Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 9 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
1st Qualifier Medium Tour

begin: 23.04.2015 08:00
competitors: 79

# no horse rider
1. 430 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
2. 359 La Luna 285
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Late Night x Cantus \ B: Pflitsch,Annegret \ O: Pflitsch,Annegret
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
3. 35 Balou's Lady
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
4. 155 Cinsey
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x For Pleasure \ B: Vagts,Andre \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5. 687 Carinou
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Carinue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
6. 694 Chairmann
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer, Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer, Franz-Josef
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
7. 745 Pret a Tout
G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Krech, Ruth
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
8. 849 Charlie
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ B: Mersch, Bernhard \ O: Zinchenko VAlerii
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
9. 204 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
10. 170 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
11. 703 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
12. 857 Quorida de Treho
M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan, Kwpn x \ B: \ O: Duguet Christiana
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
13. 901 Beaumont W/V
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ukato x Corland \ B: \ O: Buten Doris
 
AUS
Phillip Lever
14. 365 Lady Louise 2
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
15. 500 Sherkan d'Amaury
S \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Kannan x Quick Star \ B: \ O: R&R Horses B.V.,
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
16. 852 Charity 33
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x C-Indoctro \ B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich \ O: Kessler Show Stables Llc
 
USA
Reed Kessler
ZRFV Borken e.V.
17. 395 Lucero Ls La Silla
S \ Ausl. \ R \ 2005 \ Dollar Dela Pierre x \ B: \ O: Club Hipico La Silla,
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
18. 371 Lannaro
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Larino x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
19. 655 Cassey 5
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ x \ B: Veldhuis, L \ O: Johannpeter, Karina
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
20. 689 Lucky Luke O
G \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Rouletto \ B: Ohsmer, Friedbert \ O: Ohsmer, Friedbert
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
21. 257 Dorella HBC
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Cantos \ B: \ O: Wasilewski,Lukasz
 
POL
Lukasz Wasilewski
22. 199 Cortina 179
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Achill-Libero H \ B: Prior,Monika \ O: Prior,Monika
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
23. 293 Firth of Lorne
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke,Meinolf \ O: Rölleke,Meinolf
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
24. 302 For Joy 26
G \ CH.Wb \ Schi \ 2000 \ Fresco VII x Uniek \ B: Crotta,Clarissa \ O: Crotta,Clarissa
 
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
25. 434 Quartz 7
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 1999 \ Quality Touch Z x Zandigo \ B: Remijnse,J.I. \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
26. 874 El Bandiata B
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Picard \ B: Bruns,Broer \ O: Bruns,Andreas
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
ca. 10:00 minutes break
27. 83 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
28. 205 Crazy Quick
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
 
POL
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
29. 445 Quintana de Capitol
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter,Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
30. 370 Landprincess
M \ Ung. \ F \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Istafan \ B: \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Martin Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
31. 923 Zeus du Buisson Z
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Zandor Z x Kodarco \ B: Mortel VD, A \ O: Lambre,Santiago
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
32. 376 Lava Levista
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Levisto x Dream of Glory \ B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR., \ O: Tebbel,Maurice
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
33. 752 Equador van't Roosakker
G \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin \ B: Marc Kluskens \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Naha
 
FRA
Frederic David
FRANCE
34. 97 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Magens,Gerd \ O: Kruse,Friedrich A.
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
35. 309 Freestyle 39
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs,Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs,
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
36. 882 Sansibar 89
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Bahamdan, Kamal
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
37. 644 Lexus 59
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Lord Capitol \ B: Kunzmann, Tanja \ O: Gröning, Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
38. 560 USA Today
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I \ B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C. \ O: Gillespie,Steven
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
39. 137 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
40. 320 Griffone
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve \ B: Claeskens,Luc \ O: Beletskiy,Vladimir,New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
41. 303 For Love De La Velle
M \ n.b. \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x \ B: \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,Dehlia
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
42. 913 Quinsy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam' Rubin x Pilot \ B: \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
43. 107 Casparo 12
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caspar x Drosselklang II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44. 31 Balluchon du Rouet
G \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Grand Canyon \ B: Rottenberger, Jennifer \ O: Equi Future Champions
 
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
45. 44 Beezie 7
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan \ B: Stal Michiel Brusse \ O: Isbister, Sarah
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
46. 841 Anaya Ste Hermelle
M \ SBS \ B \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Paladin des Ifs \ B: Elevage De Sainte Hermelle-Imminves \ O: Elevage De Sainte Hermelle-Imminves
 
BRA
Pedro Veniss
BRAZIL
47. 61 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
48. 306 Forry Deluxe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
49. 911 Diaghilev
G \ GB \ B \ 2003 \ VAngelis S x Handstreich \ B: Mr C T Payne \ O: Mr C T Payne
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
50. 905 Living the Dream
G \ BWP \ DB \ 2005 \ Toulon x Flamenco Desemilly \ B: Smets,Leon \ O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers,
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
51. 95 Carlsberg 10
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Koriander \ B: ZG Henstra u.Henstra, \ O: Ham,Willy van der
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
52. 28 Athene 132
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Numero Uno \ B: \ O: Poels,Ger
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
ca. 10:00 minutes break
53. 859 Castlefield Eclipse
M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Obos Quality 004 x Furisto \ B: Pat Nihill \ O: Fasana Jocelyne
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
54. 885 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
55. 77 Camilo la Silla
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Cor de la Bryere \ B: \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
56. 731 Apsara
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
57. 844 Ornellaia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Calato \ B: Thormaehlen Harm \ O: Team Harmony Management Co Ltd
 
GBR
John Whitaker
58. 466 Romeo du Paradis
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Adelfos \ B: \ O: Schäfer,Julia
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
59. 416 Nora 477
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Carvallo BB \ B: Junger,Hansjörg \ O: Junger,Niels
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
60. 178 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango \ B: Reichert Dr.,Frauke \ O: Meyer,Laura,Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
61. 368 Lagos 78
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Voltaire \ B: Devermann,Jürgen \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
62. 676 Caroll 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
63. 318 Gorre
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Majesteit \ B: \ O: VALERIE WHITFIELD & MARK WILLIAMS,
 
GBR
Joseph Clayton
64. 621 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
65. 274 Elie van de Kolmen
M \ SBS \ Schi \ 2004 \ President x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,Michael
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
66. 89 Caramia 25
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Almox Prints J \ B: Betz,Joachim \ O: ZG Betz GbR,
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
67. 49 Blanez
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Saleh Al Armouti,Hussein
 
AUS
Jamie Winning
68. 377 Lenitas 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
69. 658 Cristy
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x \ B: Lefevere, Jozef \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
70. 244 Dindia De Jucaso
M \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Gem of India x Darco \ B: Quertenmont,Marc \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
71. 111 Casting 3
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka,Manuel \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
72. 853 Enriques of the Lowlands
M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago \ B: Lowlands Stud Bvba \ O: Ata Event Race Sp. Z O.O.
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
73. 131 Chaccorina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
74. 749 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bruyere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
75. 538 Tailormade L'Aveu
S \ Z.Rpf \ \ 2007 \ Lawito x Balou du Rouet \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
76. 193 Cornet du Lys
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer,Franz Josef \ O: Witzemann,Andy,Zimmermann,Christoph,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
ARG
Jose Larocca
77. 855 Zuko S
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Odermus R x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Andrius Petrovas
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
78. 374 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
79. 845 Fairplay
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Emilion \ B: \ O: Diniz, Lica u.Luciana & Rotschild,
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesAnna Lindqvist (SWE)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Henrik Arle (FIN)