Wednesday 22. April 2015
Springstadion
14:00 8 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
19:00 Eröffnungsfeier „Kleine Schritte werden zu großen Sprüngen“
Almased-Dressurstadion
10:30 1 Prize of Firma Schmidt Zoo & Garten
Int. dressage competition - FEI Prix St. Georges
CDI1*
start list results
16:30 34 R.S.C. Osnabrücker – Land e.V. presents:
Nat. dressage competition - Test: S3
start list results
Thursday 23. April 2015
Springstadion
08:00 9 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
1st Qualifier Medium Tour
course start list results
12:00 17 Prize of Firma dietz blumen & events
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier Youngster Tour
Rating competition for Alcedo Prize
course start list results
15:15 13 Prize of Hof Kasselmann
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Big Tour
Special prize given by Uvex
course start list results
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:00 30 Nürnberger Burg-Pokal - Einlaufprüfung
Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special
CDN
start list results
14:30 2 Prize of Firma A. Rawie GmbH & Co. KG
Int. dressage competition - FEI Intermediaire I
CDI1*
start list results
Friday 24. April 2015
Springstadion
08:00 18 Prize of Gemeinde Hagen
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour
Rating competition for Alcedo Prize
course start list results
11:15 10 Prize of Firma Vitra GmbH
Int. speed jumping competition (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 239/263
2nd Qualifier Medium Tour
course start list results
15:00 14 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
Big Tour
Special Prize given by Uvex
course start list results
18:30 20 Preis der Firma Levien Druck GmbH
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Small
course start list results
cont. 23 Prize of Firma Peden Bloodstock GmbH
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Medium
course start list results
cont. 26 Prize of Städtereinigung HHG Holtmeyer GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Large
course start list results
Almased-Dressurstadion
07:53 32 Qualifier for Louisdor-Preis
Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire II
CDN
start list results
13:24 3 Prize of Firma WIK Elektro-Hausgeräte Vertriebs GmbH & Co. Prod. KG
Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Special
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Special Tour- given by Banki & Son Jewellers
start list results
18:30 35 R.S.C. Osnabrücker – Land e.V. presents:
Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Freestyle
CDN
start list results
Dressurplatz 4
14:00 36/1 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
14:25 36/2 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
14:50 36/3 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
15:20 36/4 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
15:45 36/5 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
16:10 36/6 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
16:40 36/7 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
17:05 36/8 Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
start list results
Saturday 25. April 2015
Springstadion
09:00 21 Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Int.jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Small
course start list results
cont. 24 Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Medium
course start list results
cont. 27 Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Large
course start list results
11:45 19 Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Final Youngster Tour
Alcedo Prize for the best horse in the Youngster-Tour
course start list results
    Alcedo Prize for the best horse in the Youngster-Tour
download
14:15 15 Preis der LVM Versicherung
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Qualifier for DKB-Riders Tour rating competition
Special Prize for the best female rider given by Banki & Sohn Juweliere
course start list results
18:00 12 Prize of Firma Danube IT Services Deutschland GmbH
Int. accumulator jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5
Special Prize given by Fa. Uvex
course start list results
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:00 4 Prize of Helenenhof –Familie Schwiebert
Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Freestyle
Special Prize given by Uvex & Special Prize given by Rosemarie Springer for the best Grand Prix of class 3 and 4
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Freestyle Tour- given by saddlery Henning
start list results
13:20 31 Nürnberger Burg-Pokal 2015
Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special
CDN
start list results
18:30 5 Preis der Meggle AG
Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special
CDI4*
Qualifier for the -MEGGLE CHAMPIONS FINALE 2016-
Special Prize for the best female rider given by Banki & Sohn Juweliere
start list results
Dressurplatz 4
14:30 37 Cup der Sparkasse Osnabrück
Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Final
results
Gartenviereck
11:30 38/1 Führzügelwettbewerb der Nürnberger Versicherungen
start list results
cont. 38/2 Führzügelwettbewerb der Nürnberger Versicherungen
results
Sunday 26. April 2015
Springstadion
08:30 22 Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Small
start list results
cont. 25 Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Medium
start list results
cont. 28 Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Large
start list results
11:30 60 Reit-Biathlon Sparkasse
course start list results
11:30 61 Reit-Biathlon Sparkasse - TEAM RANKING
course start list results
13:00 16 Grand Prix of Deutsche Kreditbank
DKB-Riders Tour

Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
CSI 4* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
Qualifier for the European Championships 2015 and the Olympic Games 2016
course start list results
    DKB-Riders Tour
Standings after 1st stage in Hagen
download
16:30 11 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 276.2 - Final Medium Tour
Special Prize given by Fa. Uvex
course start list results
Almased-Dressurstadion
08:30 7 Prize of Sattlerei Hennig
Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Consolation
start list results
11:30 33 Qualifier for Louisdor-Preis final
Nat. dressage competition - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)
CDN
start list results
14:30 6 Kartonfabrik Porstendorf GmbH , Porstendorf presents:
Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle
CDI4*
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Freestyle Tour- given by saddlery Hennig
start list results
Halle
08:00 Voltigier-Cup