Prix St. Georg presented by WIK Elektro-Hausgeräte Vertriebs GmbH & Co. Produktions KG

no. 01 CDI 1* Prix St. Georges

begin: 09.07.2015 08:30
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
______________________________________________________________________
2. 08:38:30 114 Poseydon
S \ UkrRpf \ R \ 2007 \ Sandros Diamond x \ B: \ O: Ryshchuk Yevhen
 
UKR
Anna Dyachenko
UKRAINE
3. 08:47:00 5 Armani Du Jade Ewaldress
G \ SBS \ B \ 2006 \ Fürstenreich x Dr. Jackson D \ B: Carlens,Francis \ O: Carlens,Francis
 
BEL
Olivier Carlens
BELGIUM
4. 08:55:30 44 Harmony's Don Noblesse
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Don Davidoff \ B: ZG Hey,Elke, Georg u.Birte \ O: Harmony Sporthorses,Pape,Susan
 
GBR
Susan Pape
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
5. 09:04:00 53 Mango Statesman
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Eylers,Bernd \ O: Castillo,Juan Carlos del
 
ESP
Jordi Domingo Coll
SPAIN
6. 09:12:30 106 Broere Argentino
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz x Ulft \ B: M.A.A. Broere, Bleskensgraaf Ca (Nl \ O: M.A.A. Broere
 
NED
Kirsten Beckers
NETHERLANDS
7. 09:21:00 94 Zigal
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Future I x Beethoven \ B: Boucher,O.M. \ O: Reynolds,Joe
 
IRL
Judy Reynolds
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
8. 09:29:30 45 Heuberger TSF
S \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Imperio x Michelangelo \ B: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG, \ O: Gestüt Webelsgrund Erdsiek KG,
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
9. 09:38:00 118 Lux-Dressage Statesman OLD
S \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Donnerschwee \ B: Kitchel,Ann G. \ O: Lux-Dressage,
 
ESP
Victor Alfonso Pomares
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
10. 10:01:30 105 Mango Jacaro
S \ PRE \ B \ 2005 \ Rondeño IX x Endrino \ B: \ O: Nahman Andic Ermay
 
SWE
Linda Swande
SWEDEN
11. 10:10:00 9 Blue Horse Bentley
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Weltmeyer \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ O: Blue Hors Stud,
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
DENMARK
12. 10:18:30 36 Duval's Capri Sonne Jr.
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2007 \ Rhodium x San Remo (NLD) \ B: Steijn u. v.d. Vliet,R. van \ O: Dr & Mrs W Bechtolsheimer, Mrs L To
 
GBR
Laura Tomlinson
GREAT BRITAIN
13. 10:27:00 49 Kastel's Adventure
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2005 \ Special D x Mondriaan \ B: \ O: Kastel Denmark,
 
USA
Charlotte Jorst
USA
14. 10:35:30 116 Belmondo
G \ LetW \ B \ 2005 \ Bastejs x Obelisks \ B: \ O: Merkulova, Inessa
 
RUS
Marina Aframeeva
RUSSIAN
15. 10:44:00 97 Danönchen OLD
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rohdiamant \ B: Marie, Xavier \ O: Gestüt Schafhof
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
16. 10:52:30 103 Fido Dido 3
G \ NRPS \ B \ 2006 \ Florencio x Climax \ B: Ewals \ O: van Esch H.M.L.& P.J.B. & P.A.M.
 
NED
Petra van Esch
NETHERLANDS
17. 11:01:00 7 Avans
G \ LetW \ B \ 2005 \ Aromats x Gudvils \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa
 
RUS
Inessa Merkulova
RUSSIAN
18. 11:09:30 75 Smeyers Sopran
G \ DWB \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Soprano x Akinos \ B: Sonja & Jimmi Andersen \ O: Meyer Irene
 
SUI
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
SWITZERLAND


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Jacques van Daele (BEL)
H: Cesare Torrente (COL)
C: Marietta Almasy (FRA)
M: Yuri Romanov (RUS)
B: Henning Lehrmann (GER)