Grand Prix presented by Almased Wellness GmbH
no. 03 CDIO 5* Grand Prix de Dressage
begin: 09.07.2015 13:00
competitors: 31
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:00:00 | 50 | Laetare G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II \ B: Neuland,Uwe \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 09:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:18:00 | 47 | Imperio 3 S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:27:00 | 20 | Dandy de la Roche CMF CH G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2005 \ Dressage Royal x Walt Dsiney \ B: Françoise Trembley \ O: Joannou,Antonella |
SUI |
Antonella Joannou SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:36:00 | 74 | Solo Bachelorette G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Welthit II x Ferro \ B: J W. Corbeel, Yerseke \ O: Cousins,Emily |
GBR |
Emily Kate Cousins GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:45:00 | 91 | Woodstock G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Havel x Contango \ B: Heslinga,H.H. \ O: Page,Arlene |
USA |
Arlene Page RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:54:00 | 90 | Wonder M \ Hann \ DF \ 2002 \ Waterford x Regazzoni \ B: ZG Haase,Cord u.Elke \ O: 21st Century Horse S.L., |
ESP |
Jordi Domingo Coll SPAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:03:00 | 48 | JoJo AZ G \ Ung. \ DB \ 2003 \ Ginus x Justboy \ B: Enyingi Agrár Rt. \ O: Julianelyst APS |
DEN |
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:12:00 | 82 | Kartsevo Upperville S \ KWPN \ DF \ 2001 \ Cabochon x Creool \ B: J.van Kooten BV \ O: Sonina Varvara & Bronnikova Nataliy |
RUS |
Tatiana Dorofeeva RUSSIAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:21:00 | 60 | Radetzky G \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Haouston x Vosmaer \ B: Jager,C.G. \ O: Jager,C.G. |
NED |
Marjan van der Jagt NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:30:00 | 80 | Unee BB S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Dageraad \ B: Niederlande, \ O: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A. |
GER |
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:59:00 | 40 | For Compliment S \ Rhld \ DB \ 2004 \ Fidermark x PRH Compliment \ B: Engel,Peter \ O: Wientzek-Pläge,Birgit |
SUI |
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:08:00 | 87 | Weltzin S \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Weltbogen x Werther \ B: Lewinski,Eberhard von \ O: Biggs,Hannah |
GBR |
Hannah Biggs GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:17:00 | 57 | Kastel's Nintendo S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Negro (Novabor) x Monaco \ B: Rommens,C. \ O: Kastel Denmark |
USA |
Charlotte Jorst USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:26:00 | 1 | Alcaide G \ Lusit \ B \ 2005 \ Lobito x Novilheiro \ B: \ O: Castilla Ruiz,Claudio |
ESP |
Claudio Castilla Ruiz SPAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:35:00 | 51 | Blue Hors Loxana M \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ O: Blue Hors Aps, |
DEN |
Daniel Bachmann Andersen DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:44:00 | 86 | Vosk S \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ Vodoley x \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa |
RUS |
Marina Aframeeva RUSSIAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:53:00 | 88 | Westpoint S \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Jazz x Michelangelo \ B: Habraken,M.H. \ O: Stoeterij Broere BV, |
NED |
Kirsten Beckers NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:02:00 | 30 | Don Johnson FRH G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Warkant \ B: Meyer,Ulrike \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:11:00 | 61 | Raffaello va Bene S \ Bay \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Royal Diamond x Lanacar \ B: Fischer Benedicte \ O: Aerne-Caliezi,Anna-Mengia |
SUI |
Anna-Mengia Aerne SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:20:00 | 67 | Rubin al Asad G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Wanderbursch II \ B: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann \ O: Dr W & Mrs U Bechtolsheimer |
GBR |
Lara Griffith GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 16:49:00 | 27 | Doktor G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Renoir I \ B: Meinardus Dr.,Heiko \ O: Patricia A. Stempel |
USA |
Shelly Francis USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 16:58:00 | 42 | Grandioso S \ PRE \ B \ 1999 \ Adelante x Sevillano IX \ B: Yeguada Marin Garcia \ O: Martin Dockx,Jose Daniel |
ESP |
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx SPAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 17:07:00 | 55 | My Lady M \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Michellino x Ritterstern \ B: Lindholm,Yvonne \ O: Rumbough Janne & Mikala Münter Gund |
DEN |
Mikala Münter S. Gundersen DENMARK |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 17:16:00 | 54 | Mister X S \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Egeus x \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa |
RUS |
Inessa Merkulova RUSSIAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 17:25:00 | 10 | Bonzanjo G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz x Contango \ B: H.van Helvoirt \ O: De Dalhoeve, Alex en Jannet van Sil |
NED |
Diederick van Silfhout NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 17:34:00 | 23 | Desperados FRH S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt,Herbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe,Paul,Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 17:43:00 | 73 | Smeyers Molberg M \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ Michellino x Rambo \ B: Atterupgaard, \ O: Meyer,Irene Krinke Susmelj Marcel,Krinke-Susmelj,Marcela |
SUI |
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 17:52:00 | 25 | Die Callas M \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Carprilli \ B: Sloot,Willi \ O: Sewell,Jane |
GBR |
Anna Louise Ross GREAT BRITAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 18:01:00 | 11 | Breanna M \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Brentano II x Weltmeyer \ B: Rauen,Walter \ O: K.Raine/J.Mason/D.Wightman |
USA |
Kathleen Raine USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 18:10:00 | 22 | Delgado G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Lambardt,Wilhelm \ O: Deliber S.L.,Wingender,Knut |
ESP |
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat SPAIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 18:19:00 | 33 | Donnperignon G \ FWB \ Df \ 1999 \ Donnerhall x Mozart II 79 \ B: Rasanen,Pekka \ O: Kasprzak,Family |
DEN |
Anna Kasprzak DENMARK |
prize money | 15.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Katrina Wüst (GER) H: Gustav Svalling (SWE) C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER) M: Dr. Vincenzo Truppa (ITA) B: Ghislain Fouarge (NED) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |