Grand Prix Special presented by Performance Sales International GmbH

Nr. 05 CDIO 5* Grand Prix Special

Beginn: 11.07.2015 08:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:45:00 74 Solo Bachelorette
W \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Welthit II x Ferro \ Z: J W. Corbeel, Yerseke \ B: Cousins,Emily
 
GBR
Emily Kate Cousins
GREAT BRITAIN
2. 08:54:00 50 Laetare
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II \ Z: Neuland,Uwe \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 09:03:00 48 JoJo AZ
W \ Ung. \ DB \ 2003 \ Ginus x Justboy \ Z: Enyingi Agrár Rt. \ B: Julianelyst APS
 
DEN
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard
DENMARK
4. 09:12:00 20 Dandy de la Roche CMF CH
W \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2005 \ Dressage Royal x Walt Dsiney \ Z: Françoise Trembley \ B: Joannou,Antonella
 
SUI
Antonella Joannou
SWITZERLAND
5. 09:21:00 11 Breanna
S \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Brentano II x Weltmeyer \ Z: Rauen,Walter \ B: K.Raine/J.Mason/D.Wightman
 
USA
Kathleen Raine
USA
6. 09:30:00 82 Kartsevo Upperville
H \ KWPN \ DF \ 2001 \ Cabochon x Creool \ Z: J.van Kooten BV \ B: Sonina Varvara & Bronnikova Nataliy
 
RUS
Tatiana Dorofeeva
RUSSIAN
7. 09:39:00 90 Wonder
S \ Hann \ DF \ 2002 \ Waterford x Regazzoni \ Z: ZG Haase,Cord u.Elke \ B: 21st Century Horse S.L.,
 
ESP
Jordi Domingo Coll
SPAIN
8. 09:48:00 1 Alcaide
W \ Lusit \ B \ 2005 \ Lobito x Novilheiro \ Z: \ B: Castilla Ruiz,Claudio
 
ESP
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
SPAIN
9. 09:57:00 67 Rubin al Asad
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann \ B: Dr W & Mrs U Bechtolsheimer
 
GBR
Lara Griffith
GREAT BRITAIN
10. 10:06:00 87 Weltzin
H \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Weltbogen x Werther \ Z: Lewinski,Eberhard von \ B: Biggs,Hannah
 
GBR
Hannah Biggs
GREAT BRITAIN
11. 10:15:00 60 Radetzky
W \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Haouston x Vosmaer \ Z: Jager,C.G. \ B: Jager,C.G.
 
NED
Marjan van der Jagt
NETHERLANDS
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause
12. 10:44:00 27 Doktor
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Renoir I \ Z: Meinardus Dr.,Heiko \ B: Patricia A. Stempel
 
USA
Shelly Francis
USA
13. 10:53:00 40 For Compliment
H \ Rhld \ DB \ 2004 \ Fidermark x PRH Compliment \ Z: Engel,Peter \ B: Wientzek-Pläge,Birgit
 
SUI
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge
SWITZERLAND
14. 11:02:00 61 Raffaello va Bene
H \ Bay \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Royal Diamond x Lanacar \ Z: Fischer Benedicte \ B: Aerne-Caliezi,Anna-Mengia
 
SUI
Anna-Mengia Aerne
SWITZERLAND
15. 11:11:00 91 Woodstock
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Havel x Contango \ Z: Heslinga,H.H. \ B: Page,Arlene
 
USA
Arlene Page
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 11:20:00 25 Die Callas
S \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Carprilli \ Z: Sloot,Willi \ B: Sewell,Jane
 
GBR
Anna Louise Ross
GREAT BRITAIN
17. 11:29:00 86 Vosk
H \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ Vodoley x \ Z: \ B: Merkulova,Inessa
 
RUS
Marina Aframeeva
RUSSIAN
18. 11:38:00 42 Grandioso
H \ PRE \ B \ 1999 \ Adelante x Sevillano IX \ Z: Yeguada Marin Garcia \ B: Martin Dockx,Jose Daniel
 
ESP
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
SPAIN
19. 11:47:00 57 Kastel's Nintendo
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Negro (Novabor) x Monaco \ Z: Rommens,C. \ B: Kastel Denmark
 
USA
Charlotte Jorst
USA
20. 11:56:00 55 My Lady
S \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Michellino x Ritterstern \ Z: Lindholm,Yvonne \ B: Rumbough Janne & Mikala Münter Gund
 
DEN
Mikala Münter S. Gundersen
DENMARK
21. 12:05:00 88 Westpoint
H \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Jazz x Michelangelo \ Z: Habraken,M.H. \ B: Stoeterij Broere BV,
 
NED
Kirsten Beckers
NETHERLANDS
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause
22. 12:34:00 47 Imperio 3
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ Z: Keunecke,Hartmut \ B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
23. 12:43:00 73 Smeyers Molberg
S \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ Michellino x Rambo \ Z: Atterupgaard, \ B: Meyer,Irene Krinke Susmelj Marcel,Krinke-Susmelj,Marcela
 
SUI
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
SWITZERLAND
24. 12:52:00 51 Blue Hors Loxana
S \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ B: Blue Hors Aps,
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
DENMARK
25. 13:01:00 22 Delgado
W \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Lambardt,Wilhelm \ B: Deliber S.L.,Wingender,Knut
 
ESP
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
SPAIN
26. 13:10:00 10 Bonzanjo
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz x Contango \ Z: H.van Helvoirt \ B: De Dalhoeve, Alex en Jannet van Sil
 
NED
Diederick van Silfhout
NETHERLANDS
27. 13:19:00 30 Don Johnson FRH
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Warkant \ Z: Meyer,Ulrike \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
28. 13:28:00 23 Desperados FRH
H \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Schütt,Herbert \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe,Paul,Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
29. 13:37:00 80 Unee BB
H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Dageraad \ Z: Niederlande, \ B: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A.
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
30. 13:46:00 54 Mister X
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Egeus x \ Z: \ B: Merkulova,Inessa
 
RUS
Inessa Merkulova
RUSSIAN
31. 13:55:00 33 Donnperignon
W \ FWB \ Df \ 1999 \ Donnerhall x Mozart II 79 \ Z: Rasanen,Pekka \ B: Kasprzak,Family
 
DEN
Anna Kasprzak
DENMARK


Geldpreis20.000,00 EUR
RichterE: Ghislain Fouarge (NED)
H: Katrina Wüst (GER)
C: Gustav Svalling (SWE)
M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER)
B: Dr. Vincenzo Truppa (ITA)