Grand Prix Special presented by Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 05 CDIO 5* Grand Prix Special

begin: 11.07.2015 08:45
competitors: 31

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:45:00 74 Solo Bachelorette
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Welthit II x Ferro \ B: J W. Corbeel, Yerseke \ O: Cousins,Emily
 
GBR
Emily Kate Cousins
GREAT BRITAIN
2. 08:54:00 50 Laetare
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II \ B: Neuland,Uwe \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 09:03:00 48 JoJo AZ
G \ Ung. \ DB \ 2003 \ Ginus x Justboy \ B: Enyingi Agrár Rt. \ O: Julianelyst APS
 
DEN
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard
DENMARK
4. 09:12:00 20 Dandy de la Roche CMF CH
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2005 \ Dressage Royal x Walt Dsiney \ B: Françoise Trembley \ O: Joannou,Antonella
 
SUI
Antonella Joannou
SWITZERLAND
5. 09:21:00 11 Breanna
M \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Brentano II x Weltmeyer \ B: Rauen,Walter \ O: K.Raine/J.Mason/D.Wightman
 
USA
Kathleen Raine
USA
6. 09:30:00 82 Kartsevo Upperville
S \ KWPN \ DF \ 2001 \ Cabochon x Creool \ B: J.van Kooten BV \ O: Sonina Varvara & Bronnikova Nataliy
 
RUS
Tatiana Dorofeeva
RUSSIAN
7. 09:39:00 90 Wonder
M \ Hann \ DF \ 2002 \ Waterford x Regazzoni \ B: ZG Haase,Cord u.Elke \ O: 21st Century Horse S.L.,
 
ESP
Jordi Domingo Coll
SPAIN
8. 09:48:00 1 Alcaide
G \ Lusit \ B \ 2005 \ Lobito x Novilheiro \ B: \ O: Castilla Ruiz,Claudio
 
ESP
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
SPAIN
9. 09:57:00 67 Rubin al Asad
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Wanderbursch II \ B: Wiemer,Hans-Hermann \ O: Dr W & Mrs U Bechtolsheimer
 
GBR
Lara Griffith
GREAT BRITAIN
10. 10:06:00 87 Weltzin
S \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Weltbogen x Werther \ B: Lewinski,Eberhard von \ O: Biggs,Hannah
 
GBR
Hannah Biggs
GREAT BRITAIN
11. 10:15:00 60 Radetzky
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Haouston x Vosmaer \ B: Jager,C.G. \ O: Jager,C.G.
 
NED
Marjan van der Jagt
NETHERLANDS
ca. 20:00 minutes break
12. 10:44:00 27 Doktor
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Renoir I \ B: Meinardus Dr.,Heiko \ O: Patricia A. Stempel
 
USA
Shelly Francis
USA
13. 10:53:00 40 For Compliment
S \ Rhld \ DB \ 2004 \ Fidermark x PRH Compliment \ B: Engel,Peter \ O: Wientzek-Pläge,Birgit
 
SUI
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge
SWITZERLAND
14. 11:02:00 61 Raffaello va Bene
S \ Bay \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Royal Diamond x Lanacar \ B: Fischer Benedicte \ O: Aerne-Caliezi,Anna-Mengia
 
SUI
Anna-Mengia Aerne
SWITZERLAND
15. 11:11:00 91 Woodstock
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Havel x Contango \ B: Heslinga,H.H. \ O: Page,Arlene
 
USA
Arlene Page
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 11:20:00 25 Die Callas
M \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Carprilli \ B: Sloot,Willi \ O: Sewell,Jane
 
GBR
Anna Louise Ross
GREAT BRITAIN
17. 11:29:00 86 Vosk
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ Vodoley x \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa
 
RUS
Marina Aframeeva
RUSSIAN
18. 11:38:00 42 Grandioso
S \ PRE \ B \ 1999 \ Adelante x Sevillano IX \ B: Yeguada Marin Garcia \ O: Martin Dockx,Jose Daniel
 
ESP
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
SPAIN
19. 11:47:00 57 Kastel's Nintendo
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Negro (Novabor) x Monaco \ B: Rommens,C. \ O: Kastel Denmark
 
USA
Charlotte Jorst
USA
20. 11:56:00 55 My Lady
M \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Michellino x Ritterstern \ B: Lindholm,Yvonne \ O: Rumbough Janne & Mikala Münter Gund
 
DEN
Mikala Münter S. Gundersen
DENMARK
21. 12:05:00 88 Westpoint
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Jazz x Michelangelo \ B: Habraken,M.H. \ O: Stoeterij Broere BV,
 
NED
Kirsten Beckers
NETHERLANDS
ca. 20:00 minutes break
22. 12:34:00 47 Imperio 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
23. 12:43:00 73 Smeyers Molberg
M \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ Michellino x Rambo \ B: Atterupgaard, \ O: Meyer,Irene Krinke Susmelj Marcel,Krinke-Susmelj,Marcela
 
SUI
Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
SWITZERLAND
24. 12:52:00 51 Blue Hors Loxana
M \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ O: Blue Hors Aps,
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
DENMARK
25. 13:01:00 22 Delgado
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Lambardt,Wilhelm \ O: Deliber S.L.,Wingender,Knut
 
ESP
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
SPAIN
26. 13:10:00 10 Bonzanjo
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz x Contango \ B: H.van Helvoirt \ O: De Dalhoeve, Alex en Jannet van Sil
 
NED
Diederick van Silfhout
NETHERLANDS
27. 13:19:00 30 Don Johnson FRH
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Warkant \ B: Meyer,Ulrike \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
28. 13:28:00 23 Desperados FRH
S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt,Herbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe,Paul,Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
29. 13:37:00 80 Unee BB
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Dageraad \ B: Niederlande, \ O: Bürchler-Keller,Beatrice A.
 
GER
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
RFV Aubenhausen e.V.
30. 13:46:00 54 Mister X
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Egeus x \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa
 
RUS
Inessa Merkulova
RUSSIAN
31. 13:55:00 33 Donnperignon
G \ FWB \ Df \ 1999 \ Donnerhall x Mozart II 79 \ B: Rasanen,Pekka \ O: Kasprzak,Family
 
DEN
Anna Kasprzak
DENMARK


prize money20.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Ghislain Fouarge (NED)
H: Katrina Wüst (GER)
C: Gustav Svalling (SWE)
M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER)
B: Dr. Vincenzo Truppa (ITA)