Grand Prix Special presented by Nordpack GmbH

Nr. 09 CDI 4* Grand Prix Special

Beginn: 12.07.2015 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
2. 10:09:00 62 Ramses der II
H \ n.b. \ R \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Shimoda,Tsunehiro
 
JPN
Shingo Hayashi
JAPAN
3. 10:18:00 13 Catch me
H \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Dreamcatcher x Goodtimes \ Z: Evers \ B: Mevr. M. Timmermans & Dhr. D. v. Kr
 
NED
Margo Timmermans
NETHERLANDS
4. 10:27:00 89 Winston
H \ KWPN \ DF \ 2003 \ Gribaldi x Jazz \ Z: Gebr. M P van Doorn \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd.,
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 10:36:00 79 UllrichEquine's St. Emilion
H \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Ehrenwort \ Z: Niewerth,Walter \ B: Ullrich,Christina
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
6. 10:45:00 16 Crescendo VII
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Lord \ Z: Birchler,Manfred \ B: Rosen Service AG Inh. Hermann Rosen,Rosen,Josephine
 
SUI
Josephine Rosen
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
7. 10:54:00 76 Stella Pack Ganda
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2003 \ Celtik SP x Glückspilz \ Z: Katarzyna Milczarek \ B: Lukasik,Anna
 
POL
Anna Lukasik
POLAND
8. 11:03:00 64 Rigoletto Royal CH
W \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2002 \ Rubin Royal x Donnerschlag \ Z: Blunier,Alfred & Käthi \ B: Rindlisbacher Hildegard Häcki Car,Rindlisbacher,Hildegard
 
SUI
Caroline Häcki
SWITZERLAND
9. 11:12:00 77 Super Nova II
W \ Hann GB \ B \ 2003 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: E.M.Kirby "Cherrytrees \ B: Goodman,Jen & Wilton,Spencer
 
GBR
Spencer Wilton
GREAT BRITAIN
10. 11:21:00 18 Dablino FRH
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
11. 11:30:00 38 Finckenstein TSF
H \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Latimer x Kennedy \ Z: Moll,Karl-Heinz \ B: Svane,Rikke
 
DEN
Rikke Svane
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
12. 11:39:00 84 Vancouver K
W \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2002 \ Jazz x Ferro \ Z: Korver,M. \ B: Reynolds,Joe Kathleen
 
IRL
Judy Reynolds
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
13. 11:48:00 98 Totilas
H \ KWPN \ R \ 2000 \ Gribaldi x Glendale \ Z: ZG Schuil, Jan K. u.Anna Visser \ B: Linsenhoff u.Paul Schockemöhle, Ann
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
14. 11:57:00 19 D'Agostino FRH
W \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ Z: Lahmann,Klaus \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.


Geldpreis7.500,00 EUR
RichterE: Jacques van Daele (BEL)
H: Cesare Torrente (COL)
C: Katrina Wüst (GER)
M: Yuri Romanov (RUS)
B: Henning Lehrmann (GER)