Intermediate II presented by Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung

no. 10 CDIU25 Intermediate II

begin: 10.07.2015 17:30
competitors: 21

# starting time no horse rider
1. 17:30:00 115 Rex
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Jazz x Contango \ B: J A. van Venrooy, Schijndel, Nl \ O: R.J.M. Peijen
 
NED
Romy Peijen
NETHERLANDS
2. 17:38:00 52 Lykkes de Niros
G \ DWB \ R \ 2004 \ De Noir x Sidney \ B: Lykke Hansen,Leif \ O: Ingversen Ebert,Nina
 
DEN
Carina Nevermann Torup
DENMARK
3. 17:46:00 69 Sagacious HF
G \ KWPN \ R \ 1999 \ Welt Hit II x Cocktail \ B: Boogaard,G. van de \ O: Hyperion Farm Inc,
 
USA
Chase Hickok
USA
4. 17:54:00 72 Sir Diamond
G \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Stall Troff, \ O: Haller,Claudia
 
GER
Juliette Piotrowski
Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde
5. 18:02:00 93 Zamacho Z
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rousseau x Rossini \ B: P.G.Bijvelds \ O: Huybregts,Jill
 
NED
Jill Huybregts
NETHERLANDS
6. 18:10:00 14 Charlex Eskebjerg
G \ DWB \ DB \ 2001 \ Carano x Midt West \ B: Mortensen,Carl \ O: Todd,Julie
 
GBR
Ryan Todd
GREAT BRITAIN
7. 18:18:00 41 Friedrich der Große
G \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Freiherr \ B: Bölts,Rosemarie \ O: Wettstein,Marie-Line
 
SUI
Estelle Wettstein
SWITZERLAND
8. 18:26:00 26 Disneyworld
G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ De Niro x Walt Disney I \ B: Kriebel Dr.,Ulrich \ O: Peper,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
9. 18:34:00 28 Don Angelo
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Danone I x Donnerschwee \ B: de Baey,Herbert \ O: Josefin Gyllenswärd,
 
SWE
Josefin Gyllenswärd
SWEDEN
10. 18:42:00 58 Pablo
G \ KWPN \ R \ 1997 \ Ferro x Legaat \ B: P.J.Beerens, de Moer \ O: Czapska,Alicja
 
POL
Alicja Czapska
POLAND
11. 18:50:00 71 Schambuka Soelyst
G \ DWB \ B \ 1999 \ Schwadroneur x Alibi \ B: Pedersen,Poul Erik \ O: Aaen,Anne Sofie
 
DEN
Anne Sofie Aaen
DENMARK
ca. 15:00 minutes break
12. 19:13:00 99 Wolke Sieben 21
M \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: Griemsmann, Kurt jun. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
13. 19:21:00 101 Mon Cherie D' Amour
M \ DWB \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Lavallo \ B: Barbro Og John Hvalsoe Saul \ O: Fritz Gaulhofer
 
AUT
Manuel Springhetti
AUSTRIA
14. 19:29:00 78 Theodoor
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2000 \ Metall x Purioso \ B: J.A.Postma \ O: K.M. Schmid & I.D. van der Waal,
 
NED
Kim Schmid
NETHERLANDS
15. 19:37:00 100 Salvador
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Lancet x Nimmerdor \ B: R.C.C. Jorissen \ O: Stal Perlee & Simone Pearce
 
AUS
Simone Pearce
AUSTRALIA
16. 19:45:00 29 Don Diego YMAS
G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt,Claus \ O: Matute Guimon,Juan
 
ESP
Juan Matute Guimon
SPAIN
17. 19:53:00 59 MDH Avanti
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ United x Farrington \ B: R. Aaets \ O: MDH Sporthorses BV & A. Meulendijks
 
NED
Anne Meulendijks
NETHERLANDS
18. 20:01:00 17 Cristobal 14
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Coriander x Caribo GL \ B: Kudlinski,Klaus \ O: Frenzen,Achim,Lange,Irmgard
 
GER
Annabel Frenzen
RV Lenzenhof Krefeld
19. 20:09:00 6 Artemis
G \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Delphi \ B: Warmers,Klemens \ O: Bremen,Philine von
 
SUI
Philine von Bremen
Bremer RC e.V.
20. 20:17:00 32 Donarweiss GGF
S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Hohenstein \ B: Ehrlich,Rachel \ O: Starr Vaughn Equestrian, Inc.,
 
USA
Genay Vaughn
USA
21. 20:25:00 102 Donnerfee
M \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Westerland \ B: Busch-Schweers,Urte & Pohl,Axel \ O: Silvia Damgaard & Torsten Licht
 
DEN
Nicoline Graff
DENMARK


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Marietta Almasy (FRA)
H: Yuri Romanov (RUS)
C: Henning Lehrmann (GER)
M: Jacques van Daele (BEL)
B: Cesare Torrente (COL)