BioCina Preis
Nr. 18 Nat. Relais/Stafettenspringprüfung für Pferde (1,25m) & Ponys (1,10m)
Beginn: 13.02.2015 20:20 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 160 | Dear Max DSP H \ DR \ Bsk \ 2008 \ Daydream x Ombre \ Z: Fatke,Christian \ B: Ibrahim,Tahani |
GER |
Zoe Neas 10 / Stafette 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 161 | Dejavue 42 S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Hattrick x Patrick \ Z: Hinrichs,Sina \ B: Hinrichs,Sina |
GER |
Nane Körting 11 / Stafette 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16 | Baroness 317 S \ DR \ Schi \ 2001 \ Lord x Baron \ Z: Naeve,Anita \ B: Jensen Dr.,Frauke,Urbach Dr.,Wolfgang |
GER |
Hella Jensen 13 / Stafette 3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 238 | Mambo Number Five W \ DR \ F \ 2000 \ Brooklands Moonwalker x Prinzipal \ Z: Boie,Hans-Adolf \ B: BG Robinson,Familie |
GER |
Gregor Peters 12 / Stafette 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 242 | Mondrian 29 H \ NF \ R \ 1997 \ Mambo Moscan x Feldhof's Voltair \ Z: Buse,Heinz \ B: Lesemann,Ivana |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann 15 / Stafette 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 292 | Schmarks Mon Cherie S \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Don x Nightfire \ Z: Gestüt Hohenschmark/Norbert Timm, \ B: Carlsen-Pahl,Bettina |
GER |
Luca Pahl 16 / Stafette 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 240 | Melvin 23 H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Mangold x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Thoroe,Christian \ B: Krüger,Michael |
GER |
Jonte Hansen 17 / Stafette 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 230 | Libelle 286 S \ DR \ Schi \ 2005 \ Aragon N x Windsor N \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika |
GER |
Beeke Carstensen 18 / Stafette 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 694 | Bacentus W \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
NED |
Chantal Regter 10 / Stafette 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 466 | Quinterus W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ Z: Gripp, Torsten \ B: Sievers, Harm |
GER |
Harm Sievers 11 / Stafette 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 425 | Annalotta S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ Z: Bockhorst, Josef \ B: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst |
GER |
Sarah Ander 13 / Stafette 3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 424 | Stuntman 13 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stalypso x \ Z: Kampherbeek, Egbert \ B: Huntenburg, Thomas |
GER |
Johannes Jörke 12 / Stafette 4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 464 | Unique 73 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ Z: Beuck, Waldemar \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens |
ESP |
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso 15 / Stafette 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 417 | Warissa 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ Z: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg \ B: Andresen, Dr. Hansjörg |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder 16 / Stafette 6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 711 | Acoraya S \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen 17 / Stafette 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 712 | Baton Rouge W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer 18 / Stafette 8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richter | Detlef Peper Hans-Jürgen Lange |