Nr. 8 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)

Ehrenpreise von Horse-Land, Speyer

Beginn: 10.10.2015 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 150 Mandragore
W \ Pony o.R \ Schi \ 2000 \ Bambou des Pins x Icarus D'Oursieres \ Z: \ B: Johler,Antonia
 
GER
Jan-Josef Johler
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
2. 32 Carinio 12
W \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Centesimo I x Arsenik \ Z: Schaefer,Sabine \ B: Lauke,Lennart
 
GER
Pascal Demel
RFV Hilsbach
3. 53 Cheetah 8
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Contract x Pesus xx \ Z: Schutza,Andrea \ B: Kost,Katja,Kost,Annabel
 
GER
Annabel Kost
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
4. 72 Coralie 18
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Cesano II x Ricardo \ Z: Löffler,Jürgen \ B: Pfeiffer,Michelle
 
GER
Michelle Pfeiffer
TG Seewald e.V
5. 240 Erlette VWW
S \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Contendro I x \ Z: ZG van Wijk u. Wichers \ B: ZG van Wijk u. Wichers
 
GER
Lars Jösel
RV Kraichtal e.V.
6. 101 Gipsy 1041
S \ Ar.Ha \ F \ 1998 \ x Marcel \ Z: Kaesser, Katja \ B: Trauth, Wolfgang
 
GER
Victoria Maier
RRV Herxheim e.V.
7. 231 Kant 12
W \ Pol. \ F \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Bauer, Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Bauer
RFV Oberhausen 1929
8. 117 Karina 481
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2001 \ Fabel x Karo \ Z: \ B: Willing,Cornelia
 
GER
Nathalie Willing
RV Hochdorf
9. 124 Lady's Lover
W \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Libertino I x Calypso I \ Z: Chelard,Frank \ B: Roth,Christian
 
GER
Fabienne Willing
RV Hochdorf
10. 125 Lala 15
S \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Kronenkranich xx \ Z: Eichenlaub,Stefan \ B: Mattern,Paula,Mattern,Bernd
 
GER
Paula Mattern
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
11. 128 Landini 19
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Habeck,Simon
 
GER
Simon Habeck
RF Liedolsheim
12. 139 Little Action
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2003 \ Grafenstein x Argentan I \ Z: Ostermann,Nicole \ B: Trauth,Wolfgang
 
GER
Layla Gauly
RRV Herxheim e.V.
13. 148 Lover Boy 31
W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ The Braes My Mobility x Hondsrug Don Gregory \ Z: Hansen,Albert \ B: Petersen,Charia
 
GER
Mona Matt
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
14. 241 Quintera 25
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x \ Z: Plock, Frank \ B: Buchholz, Norbert
 
GER
Hannah Bolz
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
15. 178 Roche 12
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Ringo Starr x Marmor \ Z: Zierer,Karin \ B: Martus,Lorena
 
GER
Lorena Martus
RFV Oberhausen 1929
16. 208 Yoomee
S \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lemler,Tessa
 
GER
Tessa Lemler
RV Hochdorf
17. 6 Amina 47
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ x Champ of Class \ Z: Stach,Otto \ B: Theis,Nina
 
GER
Katerina Brauchle
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
Ponyausgleich
18. 262 Dancing Vinchito
W \ \ \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Sophia Peer
PF Blankenloch
19. 168 Prinzess of Power
S \ DR \ F \ 2001 \ Power and Paint x Mentos \ Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef \ B: Scheidel,Heinz
 
GER
Adrian Volckmann
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
20. 217 Amadeo
W \ \ Schim \ 1993 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Jana Gärthöffner
RFV Oberhausen 1929
21. 161 Noisette de L'Essard
S \ Fra.P \ Schi \ 2001 \ Pinky x Unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Johler,Antonia
 
GER
Jan-Josef Johler
RFV Zeiskam e.V.


RichterBodo Pelz
Sigrun Wittenborn