Friday 01. May 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 1 | Prize of Lohnunternehmen Schubert Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.6 1st Qualifier Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 2 | Vilomix - Prize Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 1st Qualifier Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:40 | 11 | Fendt Youngster Tour Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.6 1st qualifier Youngster Tour Rating competition for the Alcedo Prize |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 3 | Prize of Bauunternehmung Drewke Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 -Big Tour- 1st Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy” |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | Show of the State Stud Redefin under Floodlight |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 | 4 | KMG Cup Sommerstorf Int. Six Bar competition – Floodlight CSI3* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 21 | Prize of Dr. Peter Figge Opening competition for the qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 5 year old dressage horses Nat. dressage competition for 5 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | 23 | Brefood-Prize: Opening competition for the qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 6 year old dressage horses Nat. dressage competition for 6 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:28 | 25/1 | Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen: Opening competition for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2015 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special 1st division for 7- and 8 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 25/2 | Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen: Opening competition for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2015 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special 2nd division for 9 year and older horses |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 02. May 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 | 5 | Solem Luxembourg Prize Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 2nd Qualifier Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 20 | Preis der Thiele Glas Nat. style competition (1.25 m) for juniors and young riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 30 | NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen-Lead rein class |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:10 | 6 | Championship of Lübzer Int. world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m) CSI3* -Big Tour- 2nd Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy” |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | 12 | Prize of Rehabilitationsklinik „Garder See“ Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour Rating competition for the Alcedo Prize |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:37 | 28 | Prize giving ceremony LAVAZZA A MODO MIO presents: FEI Grand Prix de Dressage |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 | SVZ präsentiert: Show des Landgestüts Redefin unter Flutlicht |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:30 | Prize giving ceremony Dressage „NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2015“ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:05 | 7 | Prize of Landes Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, MV tut gut. Int. speed jumping competition (1.40 m) - Floodlight CSI3* 2nd Qualifier Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 28 | LAVAZZA A MODO MIO presents: Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 22 | Arcadia Hotels presents: Qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 5 year old dressage horses Nat. dressage competition for 5 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 27 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2015 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special for 7- to 9 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 03. May 2015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 | 13 | aldrip Prize Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) for 7- and 8 year old horses CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final Younster Tour Alcedo presents: Special Prize for the best horse in the Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:46 | Alcedo special prize for the best horse in the Youngster Tour |
results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 9 | Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze Int. world ranking competition in two phases (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:12 | 10 | Grand Prix of the Deutsche Kreditbank AG Int. world ranking competition with one jump off (1.55 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 -Big Tour- |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:50 | 29 | Prize giving ceremony Dressage: Prize of Helenenhof, Family Schwiebert |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | 8 | Prize of Gut Vorder Bollhagen Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 26 | Prize of Zech Immobilien Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges for 10 year and older horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:20 | 24 | Arcadia Hotels presents: Qualification to the DKB-Bundeschampionat of 6 year old dressage horses Nat. dressage competition for 6 year old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:15 | 29 | Prize of Helenenhof, Family Schwiebert: Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||