Nr. 27 Pony-Zwei-Phasen- Springprüfung Kl. A**

Preis: Richard Ditting GmbH & Co. KG, Bauunternehmen, Rendsburg

Beginn: 14.06.2015 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 09:00:00 1159 Liv 8
S \ NF \ B \ 2006 \ Wayland Russian Roulette x Rambo \ Z: Schnack,Jürgen \ B: Beil,Alexandra
 
GER
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V
2. 09:00:00 173 Bianca 383
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ St.Annens Henry N x Aragon N \ Z: Hansen,Karl-Heinz \ B: Hansen,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
3. 09:00:00 856 Dear Max DSP
H \ DR \ BFalb \ 2008 \ Daydream x Ombre \ Z: Fatke,Christian \ B: Ibrahim,Tahani
 
GER
Zoe Neas
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
4. 09:00:00 956 Funny 296
S \ Lewitz \ DFuSc \ 2003 \ Flying Thunder x Granat B 468 \ Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ B: Böhm,Stefan
 
GER
Sofie Schacht
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
5. 09:00:00 1044 Jolly Jumper 273
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Prinzipal \ Z: ZG Günther,Dirk u.Ann-Sophie \ B: ZG Günther,Dirk u.Ann-Sophie
 
GER
Isabel Günther
RuFV Kropp
6. 09:00:00 1141 Lilith 25
S \ DR \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x Mac Geyver \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika,Krüger,Michael
 
GER
Lena Korinth
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
7. 09:00:00 1751 Manchester 22
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ St. Annens Monsieur N x Cap Cennedy N \ Z: Feld, Hans Juergen \ B: Baasch, Tanja
 
GER
Marlisa Baasch
RG Augustenhof e.V
8. 09:00:00 1209 Maynoun
W \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Mac Geyver x Hondsrug Don Gregory \ Z: Thoroe,Christian \ B: Peschank,Ida
 
GER
Ida Peschank
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
9. 09:00:00 1220 Mister Monk 2
H \ DR \ BFalb \ 2005 \ Monte Christo x Prinzipal \ Z: ZG Günther,Dirk u.Ann-Sophie \ B: ZG Günther,Dirk u.Ann-Sophie
 
GER
Ann-Sophie Günther
RuFV Kropp
10. 09:00:00 1231 Mr.Bombastic 8
W \ DR \ Db \ 2003 \ Morning Sun x Thuswin xx \ Z: Losse,Maren \ B: Söder,Selina
 
GER
Finja Gothner
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
11. 09:00:00 1293 Petit Hamoyar
W \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Hattrick x Colonel \ Z: Michalowski,Meike \ B: Paisen,Eike
 
GER
Cerrin Catharina Paisen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
12. 09:00:00 1409 Robbie 31
H \ NF \ Db \ 2006 \ Manfred x Offem Minos \ Z: Comb.van de Kandelaar-Smits, \ B: Wollesen,J.-Hinrich
 
GER
Paulina Weise
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
13. 09:00:00 1504 Steendieks Sandro
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Sambesi x Brillant \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Schäper,Johanna
 
GER
Berenike Lucius
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
14. 09:00:00 1572 Ursula 20
S \ n.b. \ F \ 1998 \ Hondsrug Don Gregory x Escort \ Z: Marxsen,Hans-Hermann \ B: Bismarck Dr.,Philipp von
 
GER
Cosima von Bismarck
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
15. 09:00:00 1585 Velvet Diamond
S \ DR \ R \ 1999 \ Cinzano x Martell \ Z: Pahl,Ines \ B: Merz Dr.,Peter
 
GER
Naemi Lou Merz
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
16. 09:00:00 30 Aleska N
S \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Cap Cennedy N x Downl.Chorister \ Z: Gestüt Nordland/Manfred Hansen, \ B: Dallmeier,Elga,Dallmeier,Janne
 
GER
Janne Dallmeier
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
17. 09:00:00 1260 Norbert 50
W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Negro-Veneziano x Horsegate Minstrel \ Z: Mohr,Susanne \ B: Beil,Alexandra
 
GER
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Göttsche-Götze
Wolfgang Philipp