Nr. 42 Komb. Wettbewerb

Nord Ost Pferd Rendsburg

Beginn 13.06.2015 16:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 320 Captain Orion
H \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Catrick I x Raimondo \ Z: ZG Christiansen,Hoenck u.Wollenberg \ B: Gonell,Michael
 
GER
Leonie Mohr
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
0.00
1. 1332 Quattro 38
H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quite Capitol x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Lassen,Lorenz \ B: Büsch,Anna-Magdalena
 
GER
Anna-Magdalena Büsch
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
7.30
1. 1010 Highline Versailles
W \ BWP \ Df \ 1998 \ Bon Ami x Darco \ Z: Wreede,Sylvain De \ B: Schiller,Familie
 
GER
Anne Femke Schiller
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
7.30
1. 914 Edition's Gianna
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Prinz Miro \ Z: Zuchthof Up'n Sande, \ B: Clausen Dr.,Maike
 
GER
Maren Clausen
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
0.00
2. 898 Don Domyno
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dolany x Zuenftiger xx \ Z: ZG Mohr,Detlev u.Dirk \ B: Matthießen,Mareike
 
GER
Mareike Matthießen
RSG Groß Buchwald
7.80
2. 862 Desederia
S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Pik Bube I \ Z: Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele \ B: Halbeck,Ulrike
 
GER
Anne Blunck
RSG Groß Buchwald
7.20
2. 929 Expo 14
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Embassy I x Zatino H \ Z: Knop,Hartmut \ B: Jensen,Anna Friederike
 
GER
Anna Friederike Jensen
RSG Groß Buchwald
0.00
2. 1349 Quick Star 12
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Cambridge \ Z: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang \ B: Jungeblut,Sonja
 
GER
Sonja Jungeblut
RSG Groß Buchwald
0.00
3. 1624 William 331
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Weltruhm x Narew xx \ Z: Bracker,Klaus \ B: Rathjen-Margraf,Katrin
 
GER
Kira Petersen
RC Damp e.V.
7.20
3. 1320 Pussta 26
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Baldini I x Calando IV \ Z: Tammling,Annegret \ B: Tammling,Andrea,Tammling,Lüpke
 
GER
Amelie Jöhnk
RC Damp e.V.
0.00
3. 1063 Kosma 5
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Mighty Magic x Quando-Quando \ Z: Mansfeldt,Peter \ B: Engel,Wiebke
 
GER
Wiebke Engel
RC Damp e.V.
6.50
3. 28 Alara
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of x Landego \ Z: Tramm,Peter \ B: Tramm,Maren
 
GER
Sophie Wachter
RC Damp e.V.
0.00
4. 116 Baccola
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Loran x Caribo GL \ Z: Kudlinski,Klaus \ B: Kudlinski,Klaus
 
GER
Adriana Gebert
RSG Groß Buchwald
0.00
4. 1104 Lavario
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Ladas x Galant Vert xx \ Z: Kummutat,Horst Jun. \ B: Kummutat,Horst
 
GER
Stefanie Weinert
RSG Groß Buchwald
6.50
4. 1574 U-Zafira
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corofino II x Aloube Z \ Z: Bustorff,Claus \ B: Bustorff,Jörg
 
GER
Kristina Quatfasel
RSG Groß Buchwald
0.00
4. 1614 Wenti
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Chilento x Famos \ Z: Kummutat,Horst Jun. \ B: Brüne,Marina
 
GER
Marina Brüne
RSG Groß Buchwald
5.90
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5. 1278 Panorama 11
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Coriander x Lombard \ Z: Wendell,Otto \ B: Prang,Anke
 
GER
Melanie Benn
RG Augustenhof e.V
0.00
5. 373 Carlsson vom Dach G
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Landgraf I \ Z: ZG Daniel,Karl-Heinz u.Kai \ B: Gerngroß,Gabriele u. Dana-Kristin
 
GER
Dana-Kristin Gerngroß
RG Augustenhof e.V
6.30
5. 101 Augustenhofs Antares
W \ KlDRpf \ F \ 2007 \ Almoretto x Unbekannt \ Z: Wendell,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Prang,Stefan
 
GER
Paulina Nolting
RG Augustenhof e.V
6.20
5. 100 Augustenhofs Almaro
W \ KlDRpf \ F \ 2006 \ Almoretto x King \ Z: Wendell,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Prang,Stefan
 
GER
Julia Kruse
RG Augustenhof e.V
0.00


RichterHeike Petersen
Hans-Juergen Lange