Prix Versis

Nr. 13 Int. Punktespringprüfung (1.40 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 269

Beginn 14.06.2015 08:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin PunkteZeit
1. 71 Caprice 463
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ Z: Christiansen A. \ B: UMC Hotel u. Verwalt. GmbH
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
1.350,00 EUR 65.0051.18
1. 97 Chacito
H \ Sachs \ BAY \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler \ Z: Kalka, J. \ B: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Nahy
 
BEL
Jérôme Guery
1.350,00 EUR 65.0051.18
3. 25 Aran
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Colino \ Z: Van Dijck \ B: Malaspina,Alexandre
 
LUX
Charlotte Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
900,00 EUR 65.0051.24
4. 224 Qiouc d'Irleau
H \ SF \ BAY \ 2004 \ Ephebe For Ever x Leprince de Thurin \ Z: \ B: Alix Narolles
 
FRA
Alexandra Francart
600,00 EUR 65.0051.27
5. 247 Self Made
W \ SWB \ BAY \ 1999 \ So What x Martini \ Z: Stall Fontana \ B: Goergen,Noemie
 
LUX
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
420,00 EUR 65.0051.38
6. 197 Laith
H \ Hann \ BAY \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Weinberg \ Z: Norwak,N. \ B: Team Z7
 
IRL
Marion Hughes
330,00 EUR 65.0051.68
7. 268 Tea Star d'Oyale
H \ SF \ BAY \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu \ Z: \ B: E.A.R.L. de la Grande Rue
 
FRA
Alexandra Francart
240,00 EUR 65.0051.80
8. 237 Raimondo du Plessis
W \ SF \ BAY \ 2005 \ Calin du Plessis x Mister Sartilly \ Z: \ B: Volkaert,M.
 
FRA
Geoffroy De Coligny
180,00 EUR 65.0052.31
9. 53 Bobolensky
H \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Numero Uno \ Z: Bongers,R.W. \ B: Turchi,A.
 
ITA
Gianni Govoni
180,00 EUR 65.0052.40
10. 116 Colin 25
S \ Old \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Couleur-Robin x Lefevre \ Z: Lucas,R. \ B: Equi Future Champions
 
LUX
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
150,00 EUR 65.0052.46
11. 8 Adonis
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Jeraldo \ Z: \ B: Solovyeva,S.
 
LUX
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
150,00 EUR 65.0052.74
12. 58 Bustique
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Grannus \ Z: VD Wijngaart,H. \ B: Stal Hendrix & S.Grange
 
NED
Michel Hendrix
150,00 EUR 65.0054.11
13. 196 La Cross
H \ Holst \ GREY \ 2005 \ Ladas x Concerto II \ Z: Hansen,J. \ B: Onyshenko,O.
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
60,00 EUR 65.0054.27
14. 76 Carisco
W \ Holst \ BAY \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Lenz \ Z: Bohling,Jürgen \ B: Weier,John
 
LUX
Christian Weier
Societe Hippique Rurale
60,00 EUR 65.0054.38
15. 215 Pacific des Essarts
H \ SF \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Totoche du Banney \ Z: \ B: C.H.C. Horses SA
 
FIN
Anna-Julia Kontio
60,00 EUR 65.0054.92
16. 274 Townhead Campus
H \ OS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Grand Canyon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Young,R.
 
BEL
Jos Verlooy
60,00 EUR 65.0055.31
Total = 6.240,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17. 164 For Fox Heldenlaan
H \ Z.Rpf \ CHEST \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pinkus \ Z: Cesteleyn,D. \ B: Cesteleyn,D.
 
BEL
Karel Cox
65.0055.43
18. 17 Ailina 6
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Cowondo Z \ Z: Rainer,R. \ B: Renner,R.
 
GER
Rüdiger Renner
65.0055.94
19. 52 Bijou V
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Häussler,Viktoria
 
LUX
Viktoria Häussler
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
65.0056.07
20. 67 Cantano
W \ Holst \ BAY \ 2000 \ Cascavelle x Acord \ Z: Völz, L. \ B: Brava, SA
 
POR
Joao Pereira Coutinho
65.0057.04
21. 269 Team du Temple
H \ SF \ BAY \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Irco Mena \ Z: \ B: Besins Rochelois, M. C.
 
FRA
Gregory Cottard
65.0058.19
22. 88 Catara 4
S \ Württ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Corland x Quickstar \ Z: Seemann,W. \ B: Catherine Pasmore Sales
 
USA
Catherine Pasmore
65.0058.93
23. 62 Caddie 7
W \ DWB \ GREY \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x Lobster \ Z: \ B: Bramminge,L.J.
 
GER
Christina Thomas
65.0059.82
24. 126 Coriano Carthago
H \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Coriano x Carthago \ Z: Eggers,E. \ B: Fuchs,M. & Baleri,L.
 
SUI
Martin Fuchs
65.0060.90
25. 6 Sorbier Blanc
W \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire (DE) \ Z: \ B: Bettendorf,Charles
 
LUX
Victor Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
65.0060.99
26. 14 Bianca
S \ SWB \ BAY \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Cardento \ Z: Stall Hickey \ B: Elias Stud Farm
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
64.0064.01
27. 171 Gin D
H \ BWP \ GREY \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II \ Z: Vanderlinden,P. \ B: Devos Stables
 
NED
Caroline Poels
64.0065.04
28. 63 Caletto
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cardento x Corland \ Z: \ B: C.M. Snepvangers & G.J.A. Moerings
 
ITA
Marta Bottanelli
63.0065.98
29. 178 Heechhiem's Cancun VDM
W \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Karandasj \ Z: vdMeer,J.M. \ B: vdMeer,J.M. & Zoer,B.W.
 
NED
Albert Zoer
61.0058.38
30. 56 Boleybawn Perfection
W \ \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Nearly a Nose \ Z: \ B: Kremer Pro Equestian
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
60.0056.81
31. 179 Heechhiems Bersina VDM
S \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Corland x Nimmerdor \ Z: t'Heechiem \ B: J.M. v/d Meer & A. Zoer
 
NED
Albert Zoer
60.0057.78
32. 262 Suarez
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Berlin x Jorn \ Z: A. van de Berg \ B: Stal Hendrix
 
NED
Timothy Hendrix
60.0057.96
33. 106 Chintorelio
W \ Holst \ BAY \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Alcatraz \ Z: Janssen,F.M. \ B: Poels,R.
 
BEL
Pieter Devos
60.0058.00
34. 155 F Olympic MH
H \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Caretano \ Z: Van Dael, A. \ B: Meier, F. & B.
 
SUI
Fiona Meier
60.0061.18
35. 293 Wiepke H.E.
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Cardento x Voltaire \ Z: Hekerman,M. \ B: Frackstad Lantbruk AB,Frackstad Förvaltnings AB
 
NOR
Marit H. Skollerud
59.0059.48
36. 193 JK Horsetrucks Leasure Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ GREY \ 2007 \ Levisto Z x Treasure Z \ Z: \ B: JK Horsetrucks
 
BEL
Jos Verlooy
57.0067.81
37. 204 Ludwig 218
W \ Old \ BAY \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Larinero \ Z: Menke,U. \ B: Muff,W.
 
GER
Mathias Lienhop
56.0061.54
38. 185 Darca van de VDG Consult
S \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Turbo van d'Gestelhof x Quintin vant Merelsnest \ Z: Bonhomme,J. \ B: Devos Stables & VDG Consult
 
NED
Caroline Poels
49.0061.67
39. 79 Carrot Cake
S \ Old \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chacco Blue x \ Z: \ B: Torrey Pines Stable
 
FIN
Henri Kovács
41.0086.22
40. 271 Tiberiade Fontaine
H \ SF \ BAY \ 2007 \ Quickstar x Valespoir Malabry \ Z: \ B: EARL de LA CANTRAIE & Boudant F.-X.
 
FRA
Francois Xavier Boudant
32.0068.39
41. 54 Boemerang van Generhese
H \ SBS \ BAY \ 2007 \ Moujik de Sohan x Wolfgang \ Z: Timmermans,P. \ B: Garza,D.&M.
 
MEX
Eugenio Garza Perez
27.0072.76
42. 109 Ciento
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ Viento Uno W x Hollande \ Z: \ B: Depardon Arene, E.
 
FRA
Francois Xavier Boudant
25.0049.16
43. 182 HHS Dublin
W \ ISH \ BLACK \ 2006 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Cavalier Royale \ Z: Bravo,M. \ B: Hughes,C.
 
IRL
Marion Hughes
25.0050.13
44. 287 Verite d'Houtveld
S \ SBS \ BAY \ 2005 \ Darco x Skippy II \ Z: van Melckenbeke,X. \ B: Besins,M. C.
 
FRA
Gregory Cottard
25.0051.06
45. 264 Tabou Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Treasure Z x Caretano Z \ Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ B: Stephex Stables,Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
25.0051.84
46. 172 Ginnis van't Geyzeven
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2006 \ Cicero x Heurika de la Loge \ Z: Boudewijn,S. \ B: Stephex Stables
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
25.0051.87
47. 166 Freddy 7
W \ Holst \ BAY \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Contender \ Z: Harjes,W. \ B: Simon,Hugo
 
AUT
Hugo Simon
25.0053.67
48. 94 Cenzo
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Cavalier \ Z: Van Loon,J. \ B: Kuipers
 
ITA
Gianni Govoni
25.0054.36
49. 246 Saxo de la Roque
W \ SF \ \ 2006 \ Capital x Quidam de Revel \ Z: \ B: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Naha
 
FRA
Frédéric David
25.0055.91
50. 112 Goodtimes van't Lozerhof
H \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Kashmir van't Shuttershof x Chatman \ Z: De Clerck P. \ B: Fuchs T., Baleri L.,Brizio Cartossi,A,Straehuber,G.F.
 
FIN
Anna-Julia Kontio
24.0061.85
51. 38 Baldano
W \ OS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Brava, SA
 
POR
Joao Pereira Coutinho
23.0062.72
52. 23 Apollonia 23
S \ DWB \ BAY \ 2004 \ Bogegardens Apollo x Bogegardens Capello \ Z: Schmidt,J. \ B: Societe Civile D'Ecurie d.Meautry
 
NED
Harrie Smolders
20.0066.57
53. 48 Berdina
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Untouchalbe x Naturel \ Z: van de Wetering,G. \ B: Melliger,W. & Zindel,M.
 
GER
Marcel Wolf
17.0052.18
54. 275 Tweety goes freaky
S \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Rebel Z III \ Z: Nienkemper,Bernhard \ B: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.
16.0057.22
55. 174 Grande VH Scheefkasteel
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2006 \ Bengale x Darco \ Z: \ B: Movela Oy
 
BEL
Karel Cox
16.0057.95
56. 78 Carrera Rezidal Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Eaton du Rezidal \ Z: Deschamps,J.M. \ B: Deschamps,J.M.
 
BEL
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
16.0058.82
57. 158 Fay vd Berghoeve
H \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Perhaps van het Molenvondel \ Z: Vermissen \ B: Van Bosch,P.
 
NOR
Marit H. Skollerud
16.0059.21
58. 55 Bolero Wisbecq
H \ SBS \ BAY \ 2007 \ Quick Step Wisbecq x Landwind \ Z: Arroyave-Fernandez,C. \ B: Arroyave-Fernandez
 
COL
Dayro Arroyave
16.0064.99
ausg. 32 Azzaro
W \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Darco x Galoubet \ Z: Heymann,C. \ B: Lienhop, Mathias
 
GER
Mathias Lienhop
ausg. 195 Kiwi du Gibet
H \ Lux.W \ BAY \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco \ Z: Bettendorf,Josef \ B: Bettendorf,Charles
 
LUX
Charlotte Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
ausg. 258 Sorrento du Plessis
W \ SF \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Calin du Plessis x Mister Sartilly \ Z: \ B: Volkaert,I.
 
FRA
Geoffroy De Coligny
ausg. 228 Quasimodo VII
W \ Westf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Fürstengold \ Z: Doetkotte,G. \ B: Melliger,W.
 
GER
Marcel Wolf
aufg. 181 Hermanie
S \ BWP \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco \ Z: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ B: Joassin-Lohay
 
BEL
Dominique Joassin
aufg. 207 Minou 90
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Forsyth x Feuerwerk \ Z: Rubly,Andreas \ B: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Anuschka Zewe
RV Schaumberg e.V.


Geldpreis6.240,00 EUR
RichterChrista Wintzer
Sylvie Navet
Guy Franziskus