Championat of Verden
Prize donated by Fa. Günter Badenhop Fleischwerke KG, Verden

no. 13 Int. competition in groups with jump off (1.45 m)
CSI2* - Final Medium Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.2

begin 08.08.2015 15:30

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 810 Quick Step 53
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning,Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
1.500,00 EUR 0.000.0042.63
2. 28 Apsara
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg,Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
1.200,00 EUR 0.000.0042.66
3. 796 Qubo
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
900,00 EUR 0.000.0043.21
4. 161 Carone
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
600,00 EUR 0.004.0043.79
5. 1204 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
420,00 EUR 0.004.0044.53
6. 319 Cum Laude 5
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Pilot \ B: Bente,Fritz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
330,00 EUR 0.004.0045.24
7. 206 Chadiator
S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Charity x Radiator \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
240,00 EUR 0.008.0042.64
8. 743 Oak Grove's Beyrouth
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Burggraaf \ B: Eurocommerce Promotie, \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
180,00 EUR 0.0012.0045.75
9. 1222 Limonchello NT
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
180,00 EUR 1.00 77.83
10. 604 Huub
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Gottwald \ B: Huele,Jozef van \ O: Brunken,Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
150,00 EUR 4.00 70.18
11. 868 Salto de Fee
G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst \ O: Hofschröer-Teelen,Ans
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
150,00 EUR 4.00 70.23
12. 577 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
150,00 EUR 4.00 70.60
total = 6.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 80 Bengel SFN
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland & Stal
 
NED
Chantal Regter
4.00 71.46
14. 195 Cevin Costner
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann,Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Josef-Jonas Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 72.37
15. 1122 Weihrauch CR
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo 5 x Caretino 2 \ B: Clausen, Georg \ O: Hartmann,Margrete
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
4.00 74.91
16. 1088 Cellagon Corray
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corrado I \ B: Meyer, Friedrich \ O: Meyer, Friedrich
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
5.00 77.04
17. 506 Filigra 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Fighting Alpha x Calido I \ B: Broka,Peter \ O: Ross,Oliver
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
5.00 79.16
18. 318 Cucuma
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Fernando \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
8.00 71.01
19. 822 Quinnus II
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.00 73.08
20. 289 Cool-Concept
G \ Hess \ B \ 2002 \ Carnando x Cassini I \ B: Didt,Günter \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
8.00 73.44
21. 1074 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
8.00 75.19
22. 315 Crossing Jordan 2
G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cardenio x Jupiter II \ B: Albrecht,Jürgen \ O: Hinz,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Hinz
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
12.00 69.65
23. 22 Amicus 40
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Askari x Gimpel \ B: Rittscher,Jutta \ O: Ghassemieh,Rosro
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
12.00 71.72
24. 653 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
12.00 73.04
25. 954 Stalypso's Prints
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Almox Prints J \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Beekhuis,Celine
 
GER
Celine Beekhuis
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
16.00 71.81
26. 1200 Copasetic
S \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Couleur-Rubin x Le Vainqueur \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Sergey Khomashko
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
17.00 79.47
27. 1187 Mustax Catoki's Cannon
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x \ B: Henning, Heinz \ O: European Youngsters
 
GER
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
19.00 102.30
el. 262 Coco Chanell 15
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf,Uwe \ O: Ladendorf,Uwe
 
GRE
Angelos Touloupis
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
ret. 271 Con Color
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.


prize money6.000,00 EUR
judgesCarsten Rotermund
Kerstin Weber
Peter-Jürgen Nissen