Championat of Verden
Prize donated by Fa. Günter Badenhop Fleischwerke KG, Verden
no. 13 Int. competition in groups with jump off (1.45 m)
CSI2* - Final Medium Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.2
begin: 08.08.2015 15:30
competitors: 29
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 28 | Apsara M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg,Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
2. | 653 | Lasco 29 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
3. | 743 | Oak Grove's Beyrouth M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Burggraaf \ B: Eurocommerce Promotie, \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
4. | 577 | Goldstar 34 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
5. | 1222 | Limonchello NT S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
6. | 1187 | Mustax Catoki's Cannon S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x \ B: Henning, Heinz \ O: European Youngsters |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
7. | 195 | Cevin Costner S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann,Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
8. | 810 | Quick Step 53 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning,Ralf |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
9. | 315 | Crossing Jordan 2 G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cardenio x Jupiter II \ B: Albrecht,Jürgen \ O: Hinz,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
10. | 822 | Quinnus II S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
11. | 289 | Cool-Concept G \ Hess \ B \ 2002 \ Carnando x Cassini I \ B: Didt,Günter \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
12. | 206 | Chadiator S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Charity x Radiator \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Mathis Schwentker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
13. | 161 | Carone S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
14. | 1204 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
15. | 1088 | Cellagon Corray G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corrado I \ B: Meyer, Friedrich \ O: Meyer, Friedrich |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
16. | 604 | Huub G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Gottwald \ B: Huele,Jozef van \ O: Brunken,Ingo |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
17. | 318 | Cucuma M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Fernando \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
18. | 262 | Coco Chanell 15 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Quality Boy \ B: Ladendorf,Uwe \ O: Ladendorf,Uwe |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
19. | 1200 | Copasetic S \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Couleur-Rubin x Le Vainqueur \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, |
RUS |
Sergey Khomashko RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
20. | 1122 | Weihrauch CR M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo 5 x Caretino 2 \ B: Clausen, Georg \ O: Hartmann,Margrete |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann |
21. | 319 | Cum Laude 5 S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Pilot \ B: Bente,Fritz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
22. | 506 | Filigra 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Fighting Alpha x Calido I \ B: Broka,Peter \ O: Ross,Oliver |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
23. | 954 | Stalypso's Prints G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Almox Prints J \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Beekhuis,Celine |
GER |
Celine Beekhuis FRG Krummhörn e.V. |
24. | 796 | Qubo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
25. | 22 | Amicus 40 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Askari x Gimpel \ B: Rittscher,Jutta \ O: Ghassemieh,Rosro |
GER |
Bernd Rubarth RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
26. | 271 | Con Color G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
27. | 1074 | Calvilot G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
28. | 868 | Salto de Fee G \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Faschingsprinz \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst \ O: Hofschröer-Teelen,Ans |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
29. | 80 | Bengel SFN M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland & Stal |
NED |
Chantal Regter |
prize money | 6.000,00 EUR |
judges | Carsten Rotermund Kerstin Weber Peter-Jürgen Nissen |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |