Prize donated by Landkreis Verden and
Company Heckmann
Maschinenbau und Verfahrenstechnik GmbH, Dörverden-Hülsen
no. 15 Int. competition (1.45 m)
CSI2* - 2nd Qualifier Big Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 08.08.2015 17:45
competitors: 51
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 811 | Quick-Step 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quinar x Aloube Z \ B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Snoek,Hendrik,Jessen,Manfred |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
2. | 616 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
3. | 1086 | Codex 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x \ B: Champions Home Ltd. \ O: Jürgen Fitschen & Janne Meyer |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
4. | 1139 | Tailormade Cavetta M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen TG Wohlde e.V. |
5. | 1223 | Carilot S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
6. | 1210 | Quadros 3 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
7. | 184 | Cato 68 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
8. | 1289 | Atlanta 541 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Achill-Libero H \ B: Keulen, M. \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
9. | 1198 | Codarco G \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ B: \ O: Chloe,Reid |
USA |
Chloe Reid |
10. | 159 | Carlsson 41 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Magens,Gerd \ O: Kruse,Friedrich A. |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
11. | 774 | Pius 40 G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd \ O: Sportpferde UG/J.-M. Diederichsmeie |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
12. | 14 | Alicia SN M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Feliciano x Damiro \ B: Jonasson,Birgitta \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
13. | 1189 | Concord 60 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
14. | 29 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
15. | 1170 | Pikeur Carre S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ x Quinar \ B: Petersen, Thomas \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
16. | 49 | Balance 26 G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
17. | 251 | Cliffhanger G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Cristo x Corrado I \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Rueda,Edgar Sandoval |
ECU |
Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz |
18. | 125 | Campitello 2 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Concetto x Come On \ B: Lachnit,Manuela \ O: Hinz,Petra |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
19. | 523 | Flight of Ikarus G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
20. | 1195 | Captain Z G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord x \ B: \ O: Fares,Emile Kaim |
LIB |
Emile Kaim Fares |
21. | 1073 | Zerafina 5 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Sheraton x Numero Uno \ B: Berendsen, Jac \ O: Huep, Lisa |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
22. | 160 | Carolina 27 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Mont Du Cantal AA \ B: Holst,Hans-Hermann \ O: Meyer,Dietmar |
GER |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
23. | 1150 | Casco 9 G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Corrado II \ B: Riewerts,Jann \ O: Brown,Rod |
AUS |
Jessica Brown |
24. | 1020 | Vegas de Sainte-Hermelle S \ SBS \ F \ 2005 \ Ogano Sitte x Atilas D Autan \ B: ZG Ste-Hermelle Elevage da, \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
TPE |
Jasmin Chen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
25. | 192 | Centano 9 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chalan x Laptop \ B: Perl,Henry \ O: Klindworth,Konstantin |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RV Sittensen u.U. |
26. | 1235 | Heraldo S G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V \ B: Gestüt Sachsen, \ O: Zhu,Mei Mei |
CHN |
Mei Mei Zhu ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
27. | 1157 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann, Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
28. | 172 | Caspar 213 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
29. | 899 | Seal 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Rebel Z I \ B: Wilting,Jens \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
30. | 236 | Christoph Columbus S \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Charisma x Pilot \ B: Vornholt,Hubert \ O: Jentzsch,Helga |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
31. | 1290 | Quilando S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Landadel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Stal Nijboer |
NED |
Chantal Regter |
32. | 264 | Colandus S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
33. | 589 | Havinga's Amando G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Rash R (n.gek.) x Ahorn \ B: ZG Wolters,S.u.J.E. \ O: Havinga,Lukas |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
34. | 209 | Chamonix 48 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ B: Dulle,Karen \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
35. | 680 | Like You 2 M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lifestyle x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Razgulyaev,Nikolay |
RUS |
Sergey Khomashko RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
36. | 932 | Skyliner 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Satisfaction I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Wiedemann,Carsten \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
GER |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
37. | 1231 | Corana's M&M G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Entouchable (KWPN) x Impuls \ B: \ O: Hayashi,Tadayoshi |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi Japan |
38. | 1146 | Firth of Lorne S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke, Meinolf \ O: Rölleke, Meinolf |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
39. | 77 | Belony G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Raphael \ B: Kothe,Thomas \ O: Kothe,Dietmar |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
40. | 669 | Lequisto G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Galib Ben Afas ox \ B: Dennstedt,Tilo \ O: Rüsen,Angelique,Rüsen,Tatjana |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
41. | 1134 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: E.A.C.BV \ O: Bostock-Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
42. | 1206 | Chairmann G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer, Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer, Franz-Josef |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
43. | 1136 | Kangano S \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2007 \ Karondo v.Schlösslihof x Granit \ B: Honold, Willi \ O: Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
44. | 1121 | Laeticia 9 M \ Brdbg \ B \ 2001 \ Levisto x Restorator \ B: \ O: Familie Hartmann |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann |
45. | 549 | FST Dipylon S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I \ B: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried \ O: Sächs.Gestütsverw. Landgest.Moritzb |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
46. | 671 | Levisto's Pleasure G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RFV Nienburg e. V. |
47. | 751 | Oak Grove's Kadari M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Karandasj (Kastor) x Voltaire \ B: Greve,J.W. \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
48. | 1078 | Quel Chanel G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker, Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
49. | 822 | Quinnus II S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
50. | 1229 | Hakon G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grand Step \ B: Schellekens, Peter \ O: Kent Farrington & Tanima Corp. |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
51. | 1269 | Quiro de Berlandois G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ Luccianno x \ B: \ O: Khomashko,Sergey |
GRE |
Angelos Touloupis Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
prize money | 26.000,00 EUR |
judges | Kerstin Weber Rob Hatzmann Peter-Jürgen Nissen |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |