Prize donated by Akzent Hotel Höltje, Verden
- Gaudemus Equis -
no. 25 Int. competition (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - Medium Tour, FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 07.08.2015 12:30
competitors: 35
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 263 | Coeur de Lion 21 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Ross,Oliver,Castedello,Sissy Mercedes |
GER |
Sissy Mercedes Castedello RV Aller-Weser |
2. | 180 | Cassis du Rouet M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassus x Balou du Rouet \ B: Heydenreich,Gabriele \ O: Heydenreich,Gabriele |
GER |
Annkathrin Heydenreich RFV Isernhagen |
3. | 215 | Charisma B M \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Conteur x Acord II \ B: Buchholz,Norbert \ O: Keil,Angelika,Woestmann,Mark |
GER |
Manfred Villmann RFV Allertal |
4. | 204 | Chaccolina M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Meyer,Heinz \ O: Meyer,Heinz |
GER |
Louisa Meyer Bremer RC e.V. |
5. | 155 | Carlinos 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp |
GER |
Jan-Philipp Feindt RFV Neuenfelde e.V. |
6. | 1257 | Extra van Essene G \ BWP \ DB \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen \ B: \ O: Vargas,Victoria |
VEN |
Victoria Vargas |
7. | 149 | Carl 21 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Contender x Athlet Z \ B: Kröger,Mirja \ O: Kröger,Mirja |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
8. | 1253 | Grando 234 G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Quebec \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Kramp,Lucie |
GBR |
Helena Cassir |
9. | 50 | Balarina du Rouet M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Godehard \ B: Poten,Elke von \ O: Bella ,Usama |
SUD |
Usama Bella RFV Gronau |
10. | 301 | Cosmopolitan Classic G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Sandro \ B: ZG Martens u. Kleemann, \ O: Sundag,Imke |
GER |
Imke Sundag RUFV Samern e.V. |
11. | 1059 | Zonenbold G \ n.b. \ B \ 2008 \ Pavaroti x \ B: \ O: Loshakov,Leonid |
UKR |
Larysa Krulik |
12. | 1171 | Pikeur Caressini G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ B: ZG Hansen, Markus u.Ute \ O: Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
Julia Rehme RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
13. | 167 | Cashflow 8 S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cash and Carry x Capitol I \ B: Ditting,Richard \ O: Zimmermann,Stefanie |
GER |
Stefanie Zimmermann RFV Johannland e.V. |
14. | 300 | Cosmic 16 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassus x Calypso II \ B: Telgen,Heinrich \ O: Beilken,Leslie |
GER |
Leslie Beilken Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
15. | 144 | Carachio 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Falsterbo \ B: Schuster,Gerhard \ O: Rolf,Michael,Vollers,Lüder |
GER |
Maximilian Rolf Bremer RC e.V. |
16. | 825 | Quintano 21 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quinar x Calato \ B: Wieloguzow,Regina \ O: Villmann,Manfred |
GER |
Ines Villmann-Doll RFV Allertal |
17. | 658 | Legata M \ Hann \ F \ 1993 \ Legat x Grossfuerst \ B: Nordbeck,Bernhard \ O: Schlichte,Petra |
HKG |
Nathaniel Chan |
18. | 1149 | Barnebee G \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Aletto \ B: Jahn, Steffen \ O: Rau, Sophia |
GER |
Sophia Rau RC Aischbach Gültstein |
19. | 430 | E nomine G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Escudo I x Watzmann \ B: Richter,Uwe \ O: Berger,Anna Isabel |
GER |
Anna Isabel Berger RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. |
20. | 988 | Syra 13 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Lorentin I x Coriander \ B: Thies,Hilde \ O: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von |
GER |
Pauline von Hardenberg RV Hardenberg e. V. |
21. | 823 | Quinta 118 M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Coriolan \ B: Hagelmann,Jolita \ O: Albrecht,Saskia |
GER |
Saskia Albrecht RUFV Cappeln |
22. | 286 | Conveni's Celentano G \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2002 \ Candus x Landstern \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra |
GER |
Jörg Blasek RG Heudorf e. V. |
23. | 627 | Jomotion G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Johnson x Landkaiser \ B: Willms,Birgit \ O: Reitanlage St.Georg/R.u.B.Büth GbR, |
GER |
Björn Büth RFV Lohausen |
24. | 1288 | Amorniek S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Concetto x Celano \ B: M. Vermeulen \ O: Jaroslaw Sekula |
CAN |
Verity Stow |
25. | 931 | Skippy the Eagle S \ Pol. \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Friederic.Rex \ B: \ O: Bomberg,Yfke Malin |
GER |
Titus Bomberg RFV Paterhof e. V. |
26. | 1001 | Unestor Ardent S \ SF \ F \ 2001 \ Duc du Hutrel x Grand Veneur \ B: \ O: Bremen,T.J.N. van |
GER |
Werner Hagstedt RV Ganderkesee |
27. | 151 | Carl Louis 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Martel xx \ B: Schultz,Otto \ O: Holtrop,Thomas |
AUT |
Valentina Pfeifer |
28. | 911 | Shirin M M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Compliment \ B: Müller,Ralph \ O: Frieling,Brigitte |
GER |
Lisa-Sophie Frieling RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
29. | 135 | Cansureda B M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contefino x Silvio I \ B: Bremermann,Gerd \ O: Bremermann,Gerd |
GER |
Jana Kreutzmann Bremer RC e.V. |
30. | 1002 | United 57 G \ NRPS \ B \ 2008 \ Uvolinus x C-Indoctro \ B: Schaper,D \ O: Saarloos,Ricardo |
GER |
Ricardo Saarloos Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
31. | 1049 | Zaina 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Zelano (n.gek.) x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Schlichte,Ulrich \ O: Schlichte,Rosemarie |
THA |
Natalie Walker |
32. | 626 | Jolly Joker 52 G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Hoorn,Anja van \ O: Kruse,Kristin |
GER |
Mylen Kruse RV Zeven |
33. | 557 | Fyrst Palton S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Palton xx \ B: Soltau,Günther \ O: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes |
GER |
Sissy Mercedes Castedello RV Aller-Weser |
34. | 612 | Ilusion M M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Incolor x Quo Vados I \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Heydenreich,Annkathrin |
GER |
Annkathrin Heydenreich RFV Isernhagen |
35. | 11 | Albasso G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ B: Kerber,Josef \ O: Villmann,Manfred |
GER |
Manfred Villmann RFV Allertal |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Kerstin Weber Rob Hatzmann Carsten Rotermund |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |