Prize donated by Designbüros akribie-design, Dülmen and Poort Bau GmbH & Co. KG, Sittensen
no. 38 Competition for 4 year old mares and geldings
begin: 05.08.2015 13:45
competitors: 63
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 584 | Haiopai G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Hohenstein x De Niro \ B: Ahlmann,Dirk \ O: Ahlmann,Dirk |
GER |
Janne Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 594 | Heinemann G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Heinrich Heine x Fidermark \ B: Ettwig,Dirk \ O: Ettwig,Dirk |
GER |
Insa Ettwig RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 90 | Bonfire Heart 5 M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Heinrich,Christian |
GER |
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 398 | Django B 2 G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Dancier x Rubin-Royal \ B: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR, \ O: Wolfgang u.Henning Bollhorst GbR, |
GER |
Viktoria Klaschka RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 938 | Sommerwind 38 G \ Hann \ \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x De Niro \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 966 | Sterley 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Scolari x Rotspon \ B: Tiemann,Dorotea \ O: Kubelke,Ulrike |
GER |
Meike Vogel RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 354 | Dear Darlin' M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Dauphin x Rousseau \ B: Frey,Manuela \ O: Petsch,Wolfgang |
GER |
Alexandra von Samson-Sager RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 482 | Farbenfroh B M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Londonderry \ B: Behn,Susanne \ O: Behn,Susanne |
POR |
Pedro Matos RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 111 | Calandro 17 G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Contendros Bube x Stedinger \ B: Bohlmann-Buldtmann,Annegret \ O: Wahler,Burkhard |
GER |
Vera Nass RG Klosterhof Medingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1192 | Las Vegas 209 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lissaro x Escudo I \ B: Schäfer, Manfred \ O: Rathjens, Hans-Werner |
GER |
Philipp Lindemann RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 862 | Saint Julien G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 877 | Sansiba 5 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Don Primero \ B: Terhorst,Kerstin \ O: Pferdehaltung Terhorst GbR, |
GER |
Kerstin Terhorst RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 880 | Santana 977 M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Scolari x Hochadel \ B: Haack Dr.,Carsten \ O: Ifverson,Johan |
NOR |
Isabel Bache RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 883 | Scavy M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Scolari x His Highness \ B: Ehlers,Maren \ O: Lütkemeier,Jenny u.Josef |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 908 | Sharjano G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Sheikh IT x Florencio I \ B: Heise,Susann \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Anna Duske RCl. Buchenhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 923 | Sir Amour G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ San Amour x De Niro \ B: Arens,Mareike \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Erik Bültjer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 925 | Sir George Clooney G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ St. Moritz Junior x San Remo \ B: Klee,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Sander-Holz,Claudia |
GER |
Sebastian Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 936 | Solea 8 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Soliman de Hus x Waterford \ B: Buhl,Siegfried \ O: Buhl,Siegfried |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Kulla RFV Warendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1208 | Stella Hey M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Soliman de Hus x Worldly I \ B: Hey, Elke, Georg u. Birte \ O: Hey, Elke, Georg u. Birte |
GER |
Lara Holst Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 967 | Stiene von der Weide M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Latimer \ B: ZG Grönborg,Karin u.Anders \ O: Heise-van Dyk,Astrid |
GER |
Greta Heemsoth RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 970 | Strellson 2 G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ San Amour x Weltmeyer \ B: Devermann,Jürgen \ O: Schaerffer,Bernhard |
GER |
Stefan Blanken RV Tarmstedt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1027 | Vite Valoo G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Valentino x Goodman \ B: Bredemeier,Ernst \ O: Röckener,Martin,Röckener,Kathrin |
GER |
Lisa Röckener RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1048 | Wyzzard G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Wynton x Goethe \ B: Wanning,Nicole \ O: Zimmerer,Thomas,Zimmerer,Ilka |
GER |
Ilka Zimmerer RFV Engstingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 55 | Ballentines L G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Weltmeyer \ B: Lehing,Karl \ O: Lehing,Karl |
GER |
Betina Nunnenkamp RFV Nendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 74 | Bellice M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Ferragamo \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Zur Lage,Johannes |
GER |
Robert Kock RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 76 | Belo Horizonte-Ra G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Bonifatius x De Niro \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Rabeler,Jens-Peter |
GER |
Inga Mebus Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 78 | Beltracchi B G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Davignon I \ B: Bulle,Hartwig \ O: Bulle,Hartwig |
GER |
Larissa Klatt Hadler RC Altenbruch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 87 | Blickfang HC G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Brentano II \ B: Linnenbäumer,Theodor \ O: HC Stables, |
GER |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 782 | QC Dolce Fita M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ B: ZG Richter,P.u.Fortkamp,R. \ O: D'eer,Patrick |
GER |
Nadine Seebauer RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 94 | Brianna 8 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Wolkenstein II \ B: Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus \ O: Karrasch,Horst |
GER |
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 95 | Briatore 5 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Belstaff x Reccio L \ B: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ O: Lühs Dr.,Michael |
GER |
Elisabeth Albrecht RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 349 | D'Atuto Flores G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Decamerone x Weltmeyer \ B: Kneese,Felix \ O: Dust,Christoph |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 371 | D'Esperanza 2 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Desperados x Sandro Hit \ B: Wilting,Jens \ O: Lange,Hans-Peter |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 337 | Danubia Grace M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Decamerone x Wolkenstein II \ B: Holten,Volker von \ O: Elfers,Claudia |
GER |
Romy Wiegmink RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 1075 | De la noche 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ x Rubin-Royal \ B: Lage, Johannes zur \ O: Mohrahrend, Anja |
GER |
Anja Mohrahrend RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 352 | De la Rose 4 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Dancier x Frenchman I \ B: Wahls-Seedorf,Hinrich-Johann \ O: Poort,Heinz-Dieter |
GER |
Lena Berwe RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 357 | Deichhof's Fabio G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert \ O: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert |
GER |
Sarah Vick RFV Lauenburg/Elbe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 386 | Diano Perado G \ Hann \ \ 2011 \ Desperados x Lanthan \ B: Garrn,Arend \ O: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 394 | Die Friesin M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Don Frederico x Bonheur \ B: Hinrichs,Heiko \ O: Hinrichs,Heiko |
GER |
Antje Bartels RFC Moorlage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1194 | Dilara 19 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Danone I x \ B: Schulz, Tanja \ O: Schulz, Tanja |
GER |
Nadine Venhaus RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 399 | Djanna 4 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Dancier x Archipel \ B: Asendorf,Christian \ O: Asendorf,Christian |
GER |
Dora Asendorf RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 1065 | Dolce Vita 207 M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ x Hohenstein \ B: Peinemann, Hans-Georg \ O: Peinemann, Hans-Georg |
GER |
Katharina Halfter RUFV Menslage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 420 | Don't stop me 3 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Stedinger \ B: Fun-Dressage GbR, \ O: Theinert,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Theinert RV Bergkamen-Overberge e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 425 | Dressage Noir G \ Hann \ DB \ 2011 \ Dancier x Londonderry \ B: Zuchthof Bauer, \ O: Borgmann,Stephan |
GER |
Corinna Kühler RFV Dillenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 449 | Elfenkönig 6 G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Edward x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Johanns,Carsten \ O: Strecker Dr.,Katharina |
GER |
Sven Dapper RFV Börnsen e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 486 | Favorit von Velen G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Feuerspiel x Rubinstein I \ B: Menke,Bernhard \ O: Schwarz,Valentina-Gina |
GER |
Valentina-Gina Schwarz RV Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 499 | Feuerball 81 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Sandro Hit \ B: Helmer,Anett \ O: Equi-Nia GbR, |
GER |
Nikolaus Kühn RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 511 | Finett 49 M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Wolkenstein II \ B: Fockenberg,Norbert \ O: Fockenberg,Petra |
GER |
Tanja Krampe RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 520 | Fleur D'Amour 2 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürst Romancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gauglitz,Rudolf \ O: Dörken,Christine |
GER |
Dominique Schlosser RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 522 | Flic Flac C M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Don Crusador \ B: Clasen,Gerd \ O: Clasen,Gerd |
GER |
Rieke Schnieder RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 525 | Floorfiller G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Dreyer,Johann \ O: Nyreröd,Susanne |
GER |
Anna Neubauer RFV Langförden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 538 | Four Seasons 18 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Fidertanz \ B: Westendarp,Johannes \ O: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 1106 | Fräulein Hansemann M \ Hann \ DF \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Weltmeyer \ B: hansemann,Reinhard \ O: Sophus Brogeskov Christensen |
DEN |
Emma Arlberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 540 | Fräulein Pikolina M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Prestige Pilot \ B: Klausing GbR, \ O: Prigge,Elisa |
GER |
Elisa Prigge RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 539 | Frauenschwarm 9 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Londonderry \ B: Linnenbäumer,Theodor \ O: Linnenbäumer,Theodor |
GER |
Andrea Möller RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 544 | Frida Gold 19 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Rouletto \ B: ZG Schmidt,Familie \ O: Busch,Lars |
CAN |
Pia Virginia Fortmüller RFV Isernhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 552 | Fürst Findus 2 G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt,Claus \ O: Kruse,Herbert |
GER |
Robert Krieg RS Lau-Brunstorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 554 | Fürst Sherlock 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Sherlock Holmes \ B: ZG Kleemeyer GbR, \ O: Hof Kleemeyer GbR, |
GER |
Anne Maria Kleemann Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 713 | Lütje Minze 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lissaro x Rotspon \ B: Lampe,Edelhard \ O: Klaschka,Viktoria |
GER |
Viktoria Klaschka RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 545 | Frings 2 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Wolkenstein II \ B: Heimsoth,Dr.Cord u.Gundula \ O: Heimsoth,Dr.Cord u.Gundula |
GER |
Meike Vogel RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 483 | Faszination 13 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Rotspon \ B: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia \ O: Tegtmeyer,Elke u.Claudia |
GER |
Alexandra von Samson-Sager RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 512 | Fiodor 3 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wolkenstein II \ B: Reinecke,Alma \ O: Behn,Susanne |
POR |
Pedro Matos RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 696 | Lordswood Dancing Diamond G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Ebeling,Heinrich \ O: BG Whitefield & Stack, |
GER |
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier RV Aller-Weser |
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Fritz Ostmeyer Ute von Platen Hermann-Jürgen Rump |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |