Prize of MPS

no. 16 CDI3* Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier for Grand Prix Special

begin: 06.03.2015 11:00
competitors: 15

# starting time no horse rider
1. 11:00:00 752 Agneta 17
M \ Rhld \ BAY \ 2003 \ Abanos x Entree \ B: \ O: Avs NV
 
BEL
Philip Jorissen
2. 11:09:00 763 Wasabi OLD
G \ Old \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: \ O: Michalke Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Michalke
3. 11:18:00 759 Badinda Altena
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Tolando x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: M. Pierre Volla - M. Sebastien Voll
 
FRA
Pierre Volla
4. 11:27:00 766 Uranium W
S \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Metall x Wolfgang \ B: \ O: L.A. Maas
 
NED
Lynne Maas
5. 11:36:00 761 Die Callas
M \ Old \ BLACK \ 2001 \ De Niro x Carprilli \ B: \ O: Mrs Jane Sewell
 
GBR
Anna Louise Ross
6. 11:45:00 760 Headmore Delegate
G \ Hann GB \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Dimaggio x Allerliebst \ B: \ O: Mrs S, Miss A Oppenheimer
 
GBR
Alice Ruth Oppenheimer
7. 11:54:00 754 Quartz of Jazz
G \ SF \ BAY \ 2004 \ Lawrence HN x Urleven Pironniere \ B: \ O: Madame Marie-Emilie Bretenoux
 
FRA
Marie Emilie Bretenoux
8. 12:03:00 756 Qing de la Font
S \ Lusit \ ISAB \ 2004 \ Riopele SSC x Xaquiro Cip \ B: \ O: Monsieur Sylvain Massa
 
FRA
Ludovic Martin
ca. 09:00 minutes break
9. 12:21:00 755 D'Artagnan
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 1998 \ Donnerhall x Werther \ B: \ O: Madame Myrtha Hereth
 
FRA
Jean Francois Combecave
10. 12:30:00 765 Sacre Coeur
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall x Pik Bube Ii \ B: \ O: S.schulz&ch.umbach
 
LUX
Sascha Schulz
12. 12:48:00 762 Valeron
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Houston \ B: \ O: Brune Bernadette
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
13. 12:57:00 704 Fideramber
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2000 \ Fidermark x \ B: \ O: S A Farnon
 
GBR
Daniel Watson
15. 13:15:00 758 Rossini
G \ Bay \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Rivero II x \ B: \ O: Laboratoires Biosem
 
FRA
Anne Sophie Serre


prize money3.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Irina Maknami (RUS)
H: Lionel Du Tranoy (FRA)
C: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN)
M: Peter Holler (GER)
B: Francis Verbeek von Rooy (NED)