Prize of SELLERIE BUCEPHALE
no. 17 CDIO - Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
Qualifier for Grand Prix Special CDIO “FEI Nations Cup Dressage”
begin: 06.03.2015 14:30
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:30:00 | 809 | Fixdesign Corallo Nero G \ Assi-n.gef \ DBAY \ 1999 \ Sherwood x Landadel \ B: \ O: A.s.d.Centro Equestre Monferrato |
ITA |
Micol Rustignoli |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:39:00 | 803 | Ulan (NL) G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Doruto \ B: \ O: Madame Florence Letouzey |
FRA |
Sarah Casanova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:48:00 | 806 | Dance On OLD G \ Old \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Dream Of Heidelberg I x Welt As \ B: \ O: Michalke Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:06:00 | 815 | Zamora G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Krack C x Farrington \ B: \ O: L.a. Maas |
NED |
Lynne Maas |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:15:00 | 816 | Ju Ju G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2004 \ Vdumchivy x Diofan \ B: \ O: Sokolova V.&bushina |
RUS |
Larisa Bushina |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:24:00 | 804 | Star Wars G \ Lux.W \ BAY \ 2002 \ Show Star x Rosenkavalier \ B: \ O: Liegard Bertrand |
FRA |
Bertrand Liegard |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:33:00 | 808 | Amoricello G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair \ B: \ O: Wagner Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Wagner |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:57:00 | 811 | Harmonia M \ Pol. \ BAY \ 1999 \ Lord Alexander x Hars \ B: \ O: Soldi Ester |
ITA |
Ester Soldi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:06:00 | 813 | Wenicienta M \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Rosario x El Corona \ B: \ O: E.M.J.H.Uytdewilligen & F.M.vd Erve |
NED |
Dominique Filion |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:15:00 | 817 | Kartsevo Upperville S \ KWPN \ DCHES \ 2001 \ Cabochon x Creool \ B: \ O: Sonina Varvara & Bronnikova Natali |
RUS |
Tatiana Dorofeeva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:24:00 | 801 | Lights Of Londonderry S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Jean-F. Vesin et Alexandre Ayache |
FRA |
Alexandre Ayache |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:33:00 | 807 | Wolke Sieben 21 M \ \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: \ O: Dressurstall Rothenberger Im Gestüt |
GER |
Sanneke Rothenberger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:42:00 | 812 | Randon G \ Pol. \ BAY \ 1997 \ Czuwaj SP x Fanimo KWPN \ B: \ O: Tiozzo Leonardo E Tiozzo Maurizio |
ITA |
Leonardo Tiozzo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:51:00 | 814 | Ulysses La Haya G \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Ulft \ B: \ O: O.M. Boucher & J.H. Alberts |
NED |
Laurens van Lieren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:00:00 | 818 | Awakening M \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Sandreo x Welt Hit II \ B: \ O: Miloserdova Tatiana |
RUS |
Tatiana Miloserdova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 17:09:00 | 802 | Amorak G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Special D x Inspekteur \ B: \ O: Madame Stephanie Brieussel |
FRA |
Stephanie Brieussel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 17:18:00 | 805 | Spirit of the Age OLD S \ Old \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Brune Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Elisabeth Mc Mullen (CAN) H: Andrew Ralph Gardner (GBR) C: Peter Holler (GER) M: Raphaël Saleh (FRA) B: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |