Prize of EQUIVIDA
no. 1 CDIP - Int. dressage competition - FEI Pony Team Competition
begin: 05.03.2015 09:00
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 154 | Tim G \ SweRpo \ CHEST \ 1996 \ Hellekis Timjan x Amiral \ B: \ O: Albeck Jacques |
FRA |
Lea Bonifay |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:08:00 | 151 | Truly Yours S \ Rhld \ PALOM \ 2004 \ Timberland x Parino B \ B: \ O: Thornby Nielsen Charlotte |
DEN |
Emilie Thornby Ffinch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:16:00 | 160 | Paso Double M \ NRPS \ SORRE \ 2006 \ Bodo x Inselfurst \ B: \ O: Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:24:00 | 162 | Hippique Media's Valentino G \ Rhld \ AUBER \ 2004 \ Dornik-double x Power Star B \ B: \ O: F.P.M. Bastiaans |
NED |
Eveline Bos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:32:00 | 158 | Den Ostriks Dailan G \ Wel.K \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Leuns Veld's Lord x Kraneveld's Kadans \ B: \ O: Nanette-N.Naumann & Ingo Raumanns |
GER |
Lana Raumanns |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:40:00 | 153 | Diana M \ Rhld \ CHEST \ 2003 \ FS Don't Worry x Dream Valvet \ B: \ O: Madame Carolyn Stickland |
FRA |
Arthur Barthel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 0:08:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:56:00 | 163 | Rhyfedd Miss Yhelly M \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ Veenstra's Promise x Fronarth Llewelyn \ B: \ O: Mevr. N.h.w. Verschoor |
NED |
Nicole Verschoor |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:04:00 | 168 | FS Cascada M \ Rhld \ PALOM \ 2006 \ FS Champion De Luxe x Dornik B \ B: \ O: |
ITA |
Cecilia Magni |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:12:00 | 157 | Golden Girl M \ Westf \ PALOM \ 2002 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancer \ B: \ O: Dressurstall Rothenberger/Erlenhof |
GER |
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:20:00 | 161 | Dress-Boy G \ Westf \ DCHES \ 2001 \ Dressman I x Black Boy \ B: \ O: Thiel Stella |
GER |
Stella Thiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:28:00 | 159 | Deinhard B S \ Rhld \ PALOM \ 1999 \ Dornick B x Golden Dancer \ B: \ O: Dressurstall Rothenberger/Erlenhof |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:36:00 | 155 | Osbourne G \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Othello x Benetton S \ B: \ O: Madame Estelle Thevenot |
FRA |
Mathilde Thevenot |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:44:00 | 152 | Sauvage des Morins S \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Durello x Banagher Magee \ B: \ O: Madame Veronique Guillet |
FRA |
Lola Aragnol Dussossoy |
judges | H: Sharon Rhode (RSA) C: Lionel Du Tranoy (FRA) B: Henning Lehrmann GER |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |