Prize of MPS

no. 27 CDIO - Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix Special “FEI Nations Cup Dressage”

begin 07.03.2015 14:30

# no horse rider EHCMBtotal score
1. 808 Amoricello
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair \ B: \ O: Wagner Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
1.200,00 EUR 70.882%
361.5
(1)
71.961%
367
(1)
72.059%
367.5
(4)
74.020%
377.5
(1)
74.412%
379.5
(1)
72.667%
1853
2. 813 Wenicienta
M \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Rosario x El Corona \ B: \ O: E.M.J.H.Uytdewilligen & F.M.vd Erve
 
NED
Dominique Filion
900,00 EUR 70.490%
359.5
(3)
70.980%
362
(2)
74.314%
379
(1)
73.922%
377
(2)
71.471%
364.5
(2)
72.235%
1842
3. 804 Star Wars
G \ Lux.W \ BAY \ 2002 \ Show Star x Rosenkavalier \ B: \ O: Liegard Bertrand
 
FRA
Bertrand Liegard
600,00 EUR 70.588%
360
(2)
69.706%
355.5
(5)
71.961%
367
(5)
73.137%
373
(3)
71.275%
363.5
(4)
71.333%
1819
4. 805 Spirit of the Age OLD
S \ Old \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Brune Bernadette
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
400,00 EUR 69.902%
356.5
(4)
70.098%
357.5
(4)
72.353%
369
(3)
70.882%
361.5
(6)
70.784%
361
(5)
70.804%
1805.5
5. 806 Dance On OLD
G \ Old \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Dream Of Heidelberg I x Welt As \ B: \ O: Michalke Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Michalke
250,00 EUR 67.647%
345
(9)
69.706%
355.5
(5)
72.941%
372
(2)
71.078%
362.5
(4)
67.451%
344
(11)
69.765%
1779
6. 807 Wolke Sieben 21
M \ \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: \ O: Dressurstall Rothenberger Im Gestüt
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
150,00 EUR 69.020%
352
(7)
70.196%
358
(3)
67.353%
343.5
(9)
69.510%
354.5
(11)
71.373%
364
(3)
69.490%
1772
7. 801 Lights Of Londonderry
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Jean-F. Vesin et Alexandre Ayache
 
FRA
Alexandre Ayache
150,00 EUR 69.412%
354
(5)
68.529%
349.5
(8)
69.902%
356.5
(6)
69.706%
355.5
(8)
69.412%
354
(6)
69.392%
1769.5
8. 802 Amorak
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Special D x Inspekteur \ B: \ O: Madame Stephanie Brieussel
 
FRA
Stephanie Brieussel
150,00 EUR 69.118%
352.5
(6)
68.529%
349.5
(8)
66.961%
341.5
(10)
69.608%
355
(9)
68.039%
347
(9)
68.451%
1745.5
9. 812 Randon
G \ Pol. \ BAY \ 1997 \ Czuwaj SP x Fanimo KWPN \ B: \ O: Tiozzo Leonardo E Tiozzo Maurizio
 
ITA
Leonardo Tiozzo
100,00 EUR 68.431%
349
(8)
65.882%
336
(15)
67.941%
346.5
(7)
70.000%
357
(7)
67.843%
346
(10)
68.020%
1734.5
10. 815 Zamora
G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Krack C x Farrington \ B: \ O: L.a. Maas
 
NED
Lynne Maas
100,00 EUR 66.176%
337.5
(13)
68.039%
347
(10)
64.412%
328.5
(15)
70.980%
362
(5)
68.431%
349
(8)
67.608%
1724
total = 4.000,00 EUR
not placed
11. 817 Kartsevo Upperville
S \ KWPN \ DCHES \ 2001 \ Cabochon x Creool \ B: \ O: Sonina Varvara & Bronnikova Natali
 
RUS
Tatiana Dorofeeva
66.373%
338.5
(11)
67.941%
346.5
(11)
64.608%
329.5
(14)
69.608%
355
(9)
69.020%
352
(7)
67.510%
1721.5
12. 814 Ulysses La Haya
G \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Ulft \ B: \ O: O.M. Boucher & J.H. Alberts
 
NED
Laurens van Lieren
66.569%
339.5
(10)
69.020%
352
(7)
65.294%
333
(12)
69.216%
353
(12)
65.588%
334.5
(14)
67.137%
1712
13. 803 Ulan (NL)
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Doruto \ B: \ O: Madame Florence Letouzey
 
FRA
Sarah Casanova
66.373%
338.5
(11)
67.451%
344
(12)
65.686%
335
(11)
64.706%
330
(15)
66.176%
337.5
(12)
66.078%
1685
14. 809 Fixdesign Corallo Nero
G \ Assi-n.gef \ DBAY \ 1999 \ Sherwood x Landadel \ B: \ O: A.s.d.Centro Equestre Monferrato
 
ITA
Micol Rustignoli
64.706%
330
(14)
66.961%
341.5
(13)
65.000%
331.5
(13)
67.353%
343.5
(14)
65.980%
336.5
(13)
66.000%
1683
15. 818 Awakening
M \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Sandreo x Welt Hit II \ B: \ O: Miloserdova Tatiana
 
RUS
Tatiana Miloserdova
61.471%
313.5
(17)
64.314%
328
(17)
67.745%
345.5
(8)
68.824%
351
(13)
64.118%
327
(16)
65.294%
1665
16. 811 Harmonia
M \ Pol. \ BAY \ 1999 \ Lord Alexander x Hars \ B: \ O: Soldi Ester
 
ITA
Ester Soldi
64.314%
328
(15)
64.706%
330
(16)
63.431%
323.5
(16)
62.941%
321
(17)
65.490%
334
(15)
64.176%
1636.5
17. 816 Ju Ju
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2004 \ Vdumchivy x Diofan \ B: \ O: Sokolova V.&bushina
 
RUS
Larisa Bushina
62.549%
319
(16)
66.275%
338
(14)
62.255%
317.5
(17)
64.706%
330
(15)
63.824%
325.5
(17)
63.922%
1630


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Raphaël Saleh (FRA)
H: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN)
C: Elisabeth Mc Mullen (CAN)
M: Peter Holler (GER)
B: Francis Verbeek von Rooy (NED)