Prize of SELLERIE BUCEPHALE
no. 34 CDI3* Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix Special
begin: 08.03.2015 10:15
competitors: 11
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:15:00 | 754 | Quartz of Jazz G \ SF \ BAY \ 2004 \ Lawrence HN x Urleven Pironniere \ B: \ O: Madame Marie-Emilie Bretenoux |
FRA |
Marie Emilie Bretenoux |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:25:00 | 756 | Qing de la Font S \ Lusit \ ISAB \ 2004 \ Riopele SSC x Xaquiro Cip \ B: \ O: Monsieur Sylvain Massa |
FRA |
Ludovic Martin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:35:00 | 759 | Badinda Altena M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Tolando x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: M. Pierre Volla - M. Sebastien Voll |
FRA |
Pierre Volla |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:45:00 | 752 | Agneta 17 M \ Rhld \ BAY \ 2003 \ Abanos x Entree \ B: \ O: Avs NV |
BEL |
Philip Jorissen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:55:00 | 765 | Sacre Coeur G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall x Pik Bube Ii \ B: \ O: S.schulz&ch.umbach |
LUX |
Sascha Schulz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:05:00 | 762 | Valeron S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Houston \ B: \ O: Brune Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:30:00 | 758 | Rossini G \ Bay \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Rivero II x \ B: \ O: Laboratoires Biosem |
FRA |
Anne Sophie Serre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:40:00 | 704 | Fideramber G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2000 \ Fidermark x \ B: \ O: S A Farnon |
GBR |
Daniel Watson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:50:00 | 763 | Wasabi OLD G \ Old \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: \ O: Michalke Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:00:00 | 766 | Uranium W S \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Metall x Wolfgang \ B: \ O: L.A. Maas |
NED |
Lynne Maas |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:10:00 | 760 | Headmore Delegate G \ Hann GB \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Dimaggio x Allerliebst \ B: \ O: Mrs S, Miss A Oppenheimer |
GBR |
Alice Ruth Oppenheimer |
prize money | 3.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Barbara Ardu (ITA) H: Victoire Mandl (AUT) C: Juan-C. Campos Escribano (ESP) M: Peter Holler (GER) B: Lionel Du Tranoy (FRA) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |