Prize of MPS

no. 3 CDIJ - Int. dressage competition - FEI Junior Team Competition

begin: 05.03.2015 08:30
competitors: 31

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:30:00 221 Bella
M \ \ BLACK \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Sergey Rusakov
 
RUS
Timofei Rusakov
2. 08:38:00 211 Don Farino
G \ Old \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Friesenstern \ B: \ O: Jerich Herbert
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
3. 08:46:00 228 Fuerst Rousseau
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Kugler Marianne
 
SUI
Naomi Winnewisser
4. 08:54:00 213 Whatever
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Truppa x Doruto \ B: \ O: V.h.m.vd Panne
 
NED
Veronique van der Panne
5. 09:02:00 218 Shania
M \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Show Star x Dream Of Glory \ B: \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Anna Aristova
6. 09:10:00 215 Wiolita
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ San Remo x Renville \ B: \ O: 0
 
NED
Mercedes Verwey
7. 09:18:00 231 Donnatella H
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Status Quo x Clavecimbel \ B: \ O: Resat Ali Uzunhasan
 
TUR
Lina Uzunhasan
8. 09:26:00 212 Zaffier
M \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Painted Black x Pion \ B: \ O: Dhr. N.l.h. Donkers
 
NED
Esmee Donkers
ca. 08:00 minutes break
9. 09:42:00 223 Winterfell
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Valfred x Intrigan \ B: \ O: Tsetlin Mikhail
 
RUS
Sofia Tsetlin
10. 09:50:00 202 Arroba Onix
G \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: M? Dolors Moncayola Pruja
 
ESP
Elena Moncayola Pruja
11. 09:58:00 206 Artisto W
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Tango Kwpn x Ramiro \ B: \ O: Monsieur Franck Portejoie
 
FRA
Mathis Portejoie
12. 10:06:00 208 Anava Welt
G \ Hann \ Bay \ 2003 \ Alabaster x \ B: \ O: Az. Agr. Il Cavallino" Di Di Marco
 
ITA
Filippo Di Marco
13. 10:14:00 214 Velazquez
S \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ Krack C x Alasca \ B: \ O: Mevrouw L.c.quint
 
NED
Laura Quint
14. 10:22:00 226 Darek CH
G \ CH.Wb \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Dressage Royal x Capo \ B: \ O: Imgrüt Peter Hartmann Imgrüt Brig
 
SUI
Stephanie Hartmann
15. 10:30:00 203 Ra Vinci
G \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Ra (kwpn) x The Sire Hot \ B: \ O: Monsieur Mateo Barsotti
 
FRA
Mateo Barsotti
16. 10:38:00 224 Don Perignon
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Metternich \ B: \ O: Zhogina Elena
 
RUS
Aleksander Zhogin
ca. 15:00 minutes break
17. 11:01:00 232 Sandro Vittorio
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Jazz x Winckenburgh \ B: \ O:
 
RUS
Denis Kitaev
18. 11:09:00 229 Robichon V
G \ Rhld \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Rosenkoenig x Caribo Gl \ B: \ O: Klara Antelli Andersson
 
SWE
Klara Andersson Antelli
19. 11:17:00 219 Artig
G \ \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Pikerau x \ B: \ O: Dubrovina Irina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Dubrovina
20. 11:25:00 220 Zippo
G \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Show Time x Beaujolais \ B: \ O: Ratsun Tatyana
 
RUS
Anna Ratsun
21. 11:33:00 204 Arc De Triomphe Salva
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Tchaikovsky x Facet \ B: \ O: Lana Portejoie
 
FRA
Lana Portejoie
22. 11:41:00 209 Waronia L
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Sir Sinclair x Florestan \ B: \ O: Gherardi Alessandra
 
ITA
Matilde Pirazzini
23. 11:49:00 201 San Dior
S \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Davignon I \ B: \ O: Trine Lamm
 
DEN
Olivia Nistrup Lamm
24. 11:57:00 222 Freixenet 63
G \ Hann \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ B: \ O: Rusakov Sergey
 
RUS
Timofei Rusakov
ca. 08:00 minutes break
25. 12:13:00 210 Broadway
G \ KWPN \ DCHES \ 2006 \ Vivaldi x Clavecimbel \ B: \ O: Remold Valentina
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
26. 12:21:00 227 Doberdo
G \ Old \ DBAY \ 2007 \ Dark Fire x Windeck \ B: \ O: Kugler Marianne
 
SUI
Naomi Winnewisser
27. 12:29:00 240 Boy Bentley
G \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2006 \ Johnson x Ramiro Z \ B: \ O:
 
NED
Veronique van der Panne
28. 12:37:00 217 Kleppenhus Seabiscuit
G \ \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Davignon \ B: \ O: Dashko Anastasia
 
RUS
Anna Aristova
29. 12:45:00 216 Zarah
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Oscar x Montecristo \ B: \ O: Mevrouw M.verwey
 
NED
Mercedes Verwey
30. 12:53:00 207 Geisha
M \ DWB \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Hesleg Rd's Weltmeister \ B: \ O: Rothenberger Im Gestuet Erlenhof Oh
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
31. 13:01:00 230 Donna Ray
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ United x Negro \ B: \ O: R.a. Uzun Hasan
 
TUR
Lina Uzunhasan


prize money400,00 EUR
judgesH: Raphaël Saleh (FRA)
C:Juan-Carlos Campos Escribano(ESP)
B: Magnus Ringmark (SWE)