FEI Dressage European Individual YOUNG RIDERS Championship (part 1)

no. 6/1 FEI Young Rider Individual Competition Test

begin: 03.07.2015 10:50
competitors: 64

# no horse rider
1. 340 Has To Be Fun
S \ Old \ BAY \ 1997 \ Welt Hit II x Landadel \ B: \ O: Yvette Truesdale
 
IRL
Bethany Quinn
2. 308 Hofman
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Febo x Khorog \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian & Bre
 
BLR
Alesia Chyzh
3. 315 Clever Girl
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2006 \ Cristo x Landgraf I \ B: \ O: Stankova Ivana
 
CZE
Barbora Maresova
4. 314 Lindgren 2
S \ Old \ BAY \ 1999 \ Levantos I x Carprilli \ B: \ O: Pavla Haskova
 
CZE
Pavla Haskova
5. 322 Santa Fee
M \ \ Bay \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x \ B: \ O: Jose Maria Roca Hernandez
 
ESP
Ana Roca Martinez
6. 312 Lissandro
G \ Trak. \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Muenchhausen x Elite H \ B: \ O: Sofie Brodova
 
CZE
Sofie Brodova
7. 319 May Candeloro
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2005 \ Michellino x Chrevi's Cavallo \ B: \ O: Kathrine Springborg
 
DEN
Kathrine Springborg
8. 354 Falsterbeau
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2000 \ Ferragamo x Newcastle \ B: \ O: Marta Terlecka
 
POL
Michalina Terlecka
9. 329 Shamira
M \ Hann \ FONCE \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Georgenburg \ B: \ O: Madame Sylvie Bravard
 
FRA
Alix Bravard
10. 323 De Vic
M \ \ Bay \ 2001 \ Chagal x \ B: \ O: Cristina Torrent Moll
 
ESP
Cristina Torrent Moll
11. 310 Ditrikh
G \ \ Bay \ 2001 \ Hiramas x Efir \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian And B
 
BLR
Valeryia Markina
12. 343 Classiker 10
G \ Rhld \ BAY \ 2001 \ Coriando x Grosso Z \ B: \ O: Rapazzoli Ivano
 
ITA
Francesca Rapazzoli
13. 358 Ubid'Or
G \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Seven x Havidoff \ B: \ O: Kupriyanova,Tatyana
 
RUS
Viktoria Kupriyanova
14. 341 Donatello van de Helle
G \ Old \ BAY \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Akzent II \ B: \ O: Stoeterij van de Helle
 
ITA
Annachiara Menin
15. 320 Red Diamond
G \ \ Chest \ 2004 \ Rhodes Scholar x \ B: \ O: Maria Igualador
 
ESP
Maria Igualador Petit
16. 356 Uige
S \ Lusit \ GREY \ 2001 \ Zamorino x Neptuno \ B: \ O: Centro Equestre Da Leziria Grande
 
POR
Gonçalo Diabinho
17. 344 Remidemi
G \ Bay \ D.CHE \ 1998 \ Rabano x Pik Labronics \ B: \ O: Xenia Herta Schumann
 
ITA
Xenia Herta Schumann
18. 321 Dacapo
S \ \ Grey \ 2003 \ De Niro x \ B: \ O: Sofia Pachon
 
ESP
Sofia Pachon Macías
19. 303 Valenta's Fantast
G \ Old \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Landor S \ B: \ O: Mag. Harald Valenta
 
AUT
Oliver Valenta
20. 324 Wilma II
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Worldly x Trapper \ B: \ O: Terhi & Jarmo Lehtimäki
 
FIN
Terhi Lehtimäki
21. 301 Porsche's Florencia
S \ Hann \ \ 2004 \ Earl x \ B: \ O: Diana Porsche
 
AUT
Diana Porsche
22. 330 Taurus
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2000 \ Neostan x Roemer \ B: \ O: Madame Francoise Kloninger-Chachaty
 
FRA
Lisa Kloninger Chachaty
23. 353 Shosholoza 2
M \ Old \ D.CHE \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall x Furioso II \ B: \ O: Katarzyna Milczarek
 
POL
Tomasz Jasinski
24. 311 Banavur
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Babbit x Vozgon \ B: \ O: Paulenka Natallia
 
BLR
Varvara Paulenka
25. 313 Why Not
M \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Gribaldi x Droomwals \ B: \ O: Dusan Dvornik
 
CZE
Barbora Dvornikova
26. 357 Kabriolet
G \ \ Black \ 2002 \ Broksai x \ B: \ O: Mrs. Komina Marina
 
RUS
Ksenia Ershova
27. 355 Xeque Mate
G \ Lusit \ BAY \ 2003 \ Quadrado x Urco \ B: \ O: Centro Equestre Da Leziria Grande
 
POR
Maria Inês Cancio
28. 325 Fernet
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Fagott \ B: \ O: Nissala Oy
 
FIN
Anna Tallberg
29. 302 Perfect Illusion SJP
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Pierrot x Mytens \ B: \ O: Kristina Sober
 
AUT
Kristina Sober
30. 331 Ufano
S \ \ Grey \ 2001 \ Ideciso x Forcado \ B: \ O: Dr M Cox
 
GBR
Rebecca Edwards
31. 305 Botticelli
G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Vivaldi x Koss \ B: \ O: Defalque - Scohier MF
 
BEL
Charlotte Defalque
32. 328 Woodstock De La Guiche
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ Weltmeyer x Lauries Crusador \ B: \ O: Les Ecuries De La Guiche
 
FRA
Thomas Bobis
33. 333 Annette Ballerina
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Scandic x Jazz \ B: \ O: Jane Gallimore
 
GBR
Claire Gallimore
34. 352 Quest
S \ Old \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Quando Quando x Leopard \ B: \ O: Agnieszka Gawecka
 
POL
Jan Gawecki
35. 316 Daydream
G \ DWB \ GREY \ 2001 \ Royal Diamond x Midt-West Ibi-Light \ B: \ O: Aarosin Family
 
DEN
Caroline Aarosin
36. 360 U.Jinola
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Lord Sinclair x Rubinstein \ B: \ O:
 
RUS
Daria Suchshinskaya
37. 326 Stepdancer
G \ Hann \ D.BAY \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: \ O: Staff-Reitzenstein, Anna von
 
FIN
Julius Von Staff-Reitzenstein
38. 339 Ballentino
G \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2000 \ Wetano x Solid \ B: \ O: Gomes Barnabas
 
HUN
Barnabás Gémes
39. 362 Amaretto XII
G \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2004 \ Acordelli x Quick Step II \ B: \ O: Erbengemeinschaft Elke Roos
 
SUI
Tamara-Lucia Roos
40. 342 Kingsley Dior
G \ \ Black \ 2000 \ Donnerhall x \ B: \ O: M.r.vitale & C.prijs
 
ITA
Chiara Prijs Vitale
41. 349 Tobajo Picez
S \ NWB \ BAY \ 2001 \ Cortez x Pik Trump \ B: \ O: Tormod Bakke Johnsen
 
NOR
Helena Liholt Gulli
42. 361 Ambaro Saturnus
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 1999 \ Montecristo x Balzflug \ B: \ O: Ambaro Nv
 
SUI
Christina König
43. 365 Santo Domingo
G \ NRPS \ BAY \ 2006 \ Samba Hit x Flemmingh \ B: \ O: Trainingsstal Witte Scholtens Vof &
 
SWE
Emma Jönsson
44. 334 Foold Uz
G \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 1998 \ Fulton x Caletto \ B: \ O: Mrs Gail Smith
 
GBR
Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith
45. 304 Giorgio Armani
G \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Goethe x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Philip Brison
 
BEL
Soraya Brison
46. 351 River Dance II
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2004 \ Rhodes Scholar x Cordeur \ B: \ O: Mellerud Family
 
NOR
Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud
47. 307 Air Miles Pb
G \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Turbo Magic x Oo Seven \ B: \ O: Kielenstyn Sanne
 
BEL
Sanne Kielenstyn
48. 306 Sunrise
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2006 \ Sion x Aarking xx \ B: \ O: Alexa Fairchild
 
BEL
Alexa Fairchild
49. 332 Z Flemmenco
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Flemmingh x Columbus \ B: \ O: Mrs R Shewen
 
GBR
Charlotte Fry
50. 364 Sir Willy
S \ -n.gefunde \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Sir Oldenburg x Carprilli \ B: \ O: Appleyard Equine- Victoria Appleyar
 
SWE
Victoria Appleyard
51. 347 Hexagon's Baldacci
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Havidoff x Rubiquil \ B: \ O: Stal Hexagon / L.a. Van Lieren / E.
 
NED
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
52. 359 Indor
S \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2001 \ Intrigan x Rumb \ B: \ O: Melnik, Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Melnik
53. 363 Darlington C
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: \ O: Kranz-Candrian Ruth
 
SUI
Estelle Wettstein
54. 346 Vlingh
G \ KWPN \ D.BAY \ 2002 \ Flemmingh x Donnerschlag \ B: \ O: L.F. Nekeman
 
NED
Jeanine Nekeman
55. 318 Dupran
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Soprano x Dunhill H \ B: \ O: Kristina Rasmussen
 
DEN
Kristina Rasmussen
56. 317 Skjoldsgaard Monte Vo
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2003 \ Münchhausen x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Maja Andreasen
 
DEN
Maja Andreasen
57. 366 Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2002 \ Blue Hors Hertug x Michellino \ B: \ O: Lotta Lander
 
SWE
Alva Lander
58. 337 Don Vertino
G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Niemann, Ilona
 
GER
Vivien Niemann
59. 336 Condio B
G \ Hann \ D.BAY \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Willem's As \ B: \ O: Averkorn, Petra U. Christin
 
GER
Claire-Louise Averkorn
60. 338 Fair Play RB
M \ Westf \ D.CHE \ 2004 \ Fidermark x Brentano II \ B: \ O: Bockholt, Reiner
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
61. 348 Equestricons Walkuere
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2005 \ Romanov x Donnerschnee \ B: \ O: J.E Arl
 
NED
Dana Van Lierop
62. 345 Boston STH
S \ KWPN \ D.BAY \ 2006 \ Johnson x Quattro \ B: \ O: L.F. Nekeman
 
NED
Denise Nekeman
63. 335 Fuerst On Tour
G \ Hann \ D.BAY \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso \ B: \ O: Abbelen, Jörg & Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
64. 367 Double Diamond II
S \ SWB \ D.BAY \ 2003 \ Don Primero x Romadour II \ B: \ O: Hanell Dressage Stable AB
 
SWE
Marina Mattsson


judgesE: Andrew Ralph Gardner
H: Maja Stukelj
C:Raphaël Saleh
M: Juan Carlos Campos-Escribano
B: Marietta Sanders von Gansewinkel