Lotto Hessen-Preis

Nr. 4 Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

Beginn 23.05.2015 18:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 385 High Valley 2
H \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof \ Z: Pollentier,Geert \ B: European Youngsters ,
 
IRL
Bertram Allen
6.125,00 EUR 0.0068.46
2. 421 Royalty des Isles
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Zandor Z, Rhdl x Elan de la Cour \ Z: \ B: Willow Grace Farms
 
USA
Lauren Hough
USA
4.900,00 EUR 0.0068.80
3. 376 Cornet's Dream
W \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cordobes I \ Z: Müller, Günter \ B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
Brasilien
3.675,00 EUR 0.0068.85
4. 562 Sterrehof's Uppity
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot \ Z: \ B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
NIEDERLANDE
2.450,00 EUR 0.0069.64
5. 555 Carusso LS La Silla
H \ MEXRpf \ DB \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Joost \ Z: Romo,Alfonso \ B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C./A.Romo G.
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
1.715,00 EUR 0.0070.17
6. 382 Chesall
W \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall (De) (Holst) x Concerto II \ Z: Schueder, Guenter \ B: M.S.H.
 
FRA
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
1.348,00 EUR 0.0070.44
7. 403 Bluebuster
W \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Mr Blue x Fleur du Manoir \ Z: \ B: Giebler, Adolf
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUSSIA
980,00 EUR 0.0070.83
8. 364 GDE Matrix
S \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cardento x Maximus \ Z: \ B: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
735,00 EUR 0.0074.82
9. 374 Ruswil
W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA \ Z: Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann \ B: Lillig,Dietmar & Johannpeter,Karina,Johannpeter,Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
735,00 EUR 0.0075.51
10. 76 fischerTamarindo
H \ MEXRpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la x Cash \ Z: \ B: Jung,Familie,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
613,00 EUR 0.0075.85
11. 379 Connaught
H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Knudsen,Meike \ B: Lougherne Stud Farm,
 
EGY
Mohammed Talaat
613,00 EUR 0.0075.95
12. 495 AFP's Cosmic Blue
W \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus \ Z: Hünemörder, Jörg \ B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath
 
GER
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
613,00 EUR 0.0076.78
Total = 24.502,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13. 536 Aquarell PW
W \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ Z: Wendeln, Paul \ B: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
1.0077.22
14. 336 Apsara
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ Z: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
1.0078.11
15. 215 Cato 68
W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ Z: Holder, Kirsten \ B: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
1.0079.02
16. 616 Carlina 19
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Landgraf I \ Z: Struve,Eduard \ B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onishchenko
UKRAINE
2.0082.63
17. 490 Forry Deluxe
H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x \ Z: ZG Strunk, Wilhelm u.Heike \ B: Wernke, Hildegard
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2.0083.59
18. 372 Ralphy Utopia de Ransbeck
S \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Monfort,Jill
 
BEL
Constant van Paesschen
Belgien / Belgium
4.0068.71
19. 79 For Cornet
H \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Meyer,Jens \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
4.0069.36
20. 608 Hidalgo VG
H \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo \ Z: van Gorp Alois \ B: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
4.0069.59
21. 568 Chaccland
W \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0070.70
22. 518 Chaccos' Son
H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ Z: Schwenker, Wilhelm \ B: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.0070.72
23. 123 Pico's Boy
W \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ Z: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ B: Herröder,Sascha
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
4.0072.89
24. 606 Charlie
W \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ Z: Mersch, Bernhard \ B: Zinchenko VAlerii
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
4.0073.07
25. 265 BSC Cha Cha Cha
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ Z: Kastorf, Manfred \ B: Löffler, Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
4.0073.75
26. 259 Ayers Rock 19
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ Z: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ B: Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
4.0073.93
27. 545 Adare
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Royal Bravour x Burggraaf \ Z: E. Wolbersen \ B: Paris Sellon
 
USA
Paris Sellon
4.0074.16
28. 200 Cayenne WZ
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ Z: Sporn, Adelbert \ B: Zipperle, Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.0075.32
29. 422 Codarco
S \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ Z: Thomas O'Brien \ B: Chloe D Reid Llc
 
USA
Chloe Reid
4.0076.54
30. 366 Sterrehof's Ushi
S \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ Z: B. van der Kloet \ B: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
5.0079.82
31. 558 Eldorado vd Zeshoek Tn
H \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon \ Z: Merckx Paul \ B: H.Nijhof / Team Nijhof
 
NED
Willem Greve
NIEDERLANDE
6.0083.51
32. 601 Appearance 2
S \ Old \ DB \ 2003 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ Z: Voelkerding, Hans \ B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
7.0085.01
33. 513 Cherbourg 3
W \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ x \ Z: Voorde, Jozef van de \ B: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
8.0068.47
34. 529 Charlotta 25
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ Z: Rüther-Rohde, Wilhelm-Josef \ B: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
8.0069.33
35. 153 Contana 3
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x \ Z: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
8.0072.30
36. 238 Lenitas 2
H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ Z: Meier, Thieß \ B: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
8.0073.17
37. 281 Galippo 5
W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ Z: Nieberg, Lars \ B: Nieberg, Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8.0073.24
38. 177 Caruso 472
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ Z: Wiethoff, Johannes \ B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8.0075.19
39. 586 Delight 50
W \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Reipert, Manfred
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9.0077.30
40. 271 Czerny N
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ Z: Nilsson, Uwe \ B: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
12.0070.20
41. 417 Contendra 22
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ Z: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ B: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
12.0071.86
42. 109 Lesthago
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
12.0072.47
43. 303 La Calido
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ Z: Schult, Hermann \ B: Schult, Tobias
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
12.0072.90
44. 5 Balermo
W \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Lutte,Karsten
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
12.0074.65
45. 407 Sansibar 89
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Smidt,Lucas \ B: Bahamdan, Kamal
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
12.0090.96
46. 415 Harry K
H \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z II \ Z: \ B: Demirsoy Equestrian Scrl
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
TURKEY
14.0081.53
47. 253 Corvin 18
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ Z: Ahlemann-Wobbe, Katja \ B: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
18.0081.21


Geldpreis24.502,00 EUR
RichterJoachim Daum (GER)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Rob Hatzmann (NED)