Lotto Hessen-Prize
no. 4 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 23.05.2015 18:15
competitors: 47
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 336 | Apsara M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
2. | 421 | Royalty des Isles M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Zandor Z, Rhdl x Elan de la Cour \ B: \ O: Willow Grace Farms |
USA |
Lauren Hough USA |
3. | 374 | Ruswil G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA \ B: Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann \ O: Lillig,Dietmar & Johannpeter,Karina,Johannpeter,Karina |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V |
4. | 382 | Chesall G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall (De) (Holst) x Concerto II \ B: Schueder, Guenter \ O: M.S.H. |
FRA |
Simon Delestre FRANKREICH |
5. | 200 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn, Adelbert \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
6. | 558 | Eldorado vd Zeshoek Tn S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon \ B: Merckx Paul \ O: H.Nijhof / Team Nijhof |
NED |
Willem Greve NIEDERLANDE |
7. | 259 | Ayers Rock 19 G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ O: Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
8. | 555 | Carusso LS La Silla S \ MEXRpf \ DB \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Joost \ B: Romo,Alfonso \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C./A.Romo G. |
MEX |
Alberto Michan Halbinger |
9. | 109 | Lesthago G \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
10. | 568 | Chaccland G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
11. | 372 | Ralphy Utopia de Ransbeck M \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Monfort,Jill |
BEL |
Constant van Paesschen Belgien / Belgium |
12. | 385 | High Valley 2 S \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof \ B: Pollentier,Geert \ O: European Youngsters , |
IRL |
Bertram Allen |
13. | 265 | BSC Cha Cha Cha S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf, Manfred \ O: Löffler, Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
14. | 545 | Adare M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Royal Bravour x Burggraaf \ B: E. Wolbersen \ O: Paris Sellon |
USA |
Paris Sellon |
15. | 536 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
16. | 562 | Sterrehof's Uppity G \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot \ B: \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
NED |
Marc Houtzager NIEDERLANDE |
17. | 518 | Chaccos' Son S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker, Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel, Rene |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
18. | 529 | Charlotta 25 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde, Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
19. | 366 | Sterrehof's Ushi M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof, |
AUT |
Julia Kayser AUSTRIA |
20. | 79 | For Cornet S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Jens \ O: König,Leo |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
21. | 407 | Sansibar 89 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Bahamdan, Kamal |
KSA |
Kamal Bahamdan |
22. | 153 | Contana 3 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
23. | 415 | Harry K S \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z II \ B: \ O: Demirsoy Equestrian Scrl |
TUR |
Derin Demirsoy TURKEY |
24. | 513 | Cherbourg 3 G \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: Voorde, Jozef van de \ O: Stephex Stables |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
25. | 253 | Corvin 18 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe, Katja \ O: Goessing, Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
26. | 608 | Hidalgo VG S \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo \ B: van Gorp Alois \ O: Stephex Stables |
GER |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
27. | 422 | Codarco M \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ B: Thomas O'Brien \ O: Chloe D Reid Llc |
USA |
Chloe Reid |
28. | 215 | Cato 68 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
29. | 271 | Czerny N G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
30. | 123 | Pico's Boy G \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ B: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ O: Herröder,Sascha |
GER |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
31. | 403 | Bluebuster G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Mr Blue x Fleur du Manoir \ B: \ O: Giebler, Adolf |
RUS |
Vladimir Tuganov RUSSIA |
32. | 303 | La Calido G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
33. | 601 | Appearance 2 M \ Old \ DB \ 2003 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ B: Voelkerding, Hans \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
34. | 616 | Carlina 19 M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Landgraf I \ B: Struve,Eduard \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
UKR |
Oleksandr Onishchenko UKRAINE |
35. | 586 | Delight 50 G \ n.b. \ B \ 2005 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Reipert, Manfred |
BEL |
Jonas Vervoort RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
36. | 364 | GDE Matrix M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cardento x Maximus \ B: \ O: Larocca Jose Maria |
ARG |
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca |
37. | 417 | Contendra 22 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC, |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
38. | 379 | Connaught S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Knudsen,Meike \ O: Lougherne Stud Farm, |
EGY |
Mohammed Talaat |
39. | 606 | Charlie G \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ B: Mersch, Bernhard \ O: Zinchenko VAlerii |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RJC Rodderberg e.V. |
40. | 76 | fischerTamarindo S \ MEXRpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la x Cash \ B: \ O: Jung,Familie,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
41. | 238 | Lenitas 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier, Thieß \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
42. | 5 | Balermo G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Lutte,Karsten |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
43. | 376 | Cornet's Dream G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cordobes I \ B: Müller, Günter \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
BRA |
Yuri Mansur Guerios Brasilien |
44. | 490 | Forry Deluxe S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x \ B: ZG Strunk, Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke, Hildegard |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
45. | 281 | Galippo 5 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg, Lars \ O: Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
46. | 495 | AFP's Cosmic Blue G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus \ B: Hünemörder, Jörg \ O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
47. | 177 | Caruso 472 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Wiethoff, Johannes \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RV Alt Marl e.V. |
prize money | 24.500,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Daum (GER) Joachim Geilfus (GER) Rob Hatzmann (NED) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |