Qatar Masters

Nr. 6 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.6

Beginn 24.05.2015 18:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler

Zeit
1. 253 Corvin 18
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ Z: Ahlemann-Wobbe, Katja \ B: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
6.125,00 EUR 0.000.0037.43
2. 519 Camilla PJ
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Calme x \ Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR \ B: Tebbel, Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.900,00 EUR 0.000.0038.74
3. 204 SL Brazonado
W \ BRA.Rpf. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
3.675,00 EUR 0.000.0038.75
4. 554 Camilo LS la Silla
W \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: \ B: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
2.450,00 EUR 0.000.0039.14
5. 568 Chaccland
W \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.715,00 EUR 0.000.0039.32
6. 608 Hidalgo VG
H \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo \ Z: van Gorp Alois \ B: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
1.348,00 EUR 0.000.0039.70
7. 416 Vancouver
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Calvados x Goodwill \ Z: P En Y. de Vries, Harlingen (Nl) \ B: Esra Demirsoy
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
TURKEY
980,00 EUR 0.000.0039.89
8. 566 Sky Fly SB
W \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender \ Z: Lejeune,Bernadette \ B: Banki,Shadi
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
735,00 EUR 0.000.0041.05
9. 523 Grace 319
S \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x \ Z: Nölken, Ulrich \ B: Fitschen, Jürgen,Meyer, Janne-Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
735,00 EUR 0.000.0042.47
10. 366 Sterrehof's Ushi
S \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ Z: B. van der Kloet \ B: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
613,00 EUR 0.000.0042.59
11. 605 Catinka
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro x Argentan \ Z: \ B: Mr Martin Dawes
 
GBR
James Davenport
Großbritannien
613,00 EUR 0.000.0043.42
12. 423 Victor E
H \ KWPN \ DB \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor \ Z: J R J. Evenhuis \ B: Chloe D Reid Llc
 
USA
Chloe Reid
613,00 EUR 0.000.0044.14
13. 232 Balou 660
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Ramiro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,Köhlbrandt, Torben
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.000.0044.79
14. 37 Cloud Dancing 5
H \ DSP \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ Z: Schack,Hartmut \ B: Weiß,Joachim
 
GER
Peter Reichel
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.000.0052.50
Total = 24.742,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15. 424 Cornet 39
W \ Old \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Caletto I \ Z: Sternagel,Sabine \ B: Sellon,Paris,Bachl,Josef
 
USA
Lauren Hough
USA
0.000.0052.56
16. 407 Sansibar 89
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Smidt,Lucas \ B: Bahamdan, Kamal
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
0.000.0053.39
17. 267 BSC Cavity
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ Z: Ritters, Jens \ B: Wulschner, Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
0.001.0057.46
18. 562 Sterrehof's Uppity
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot \ Z: \ B: Stoeterij Sterrehof
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
NIEDERLANDE
0.004.0039.32
19. 372 Ralphy Utopia de Ransbeck
S \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Monfort,Jill
 
BEL
Constant van Paesschen
Belgien / Belgium
0.004.0039.78
20. 214 Quintana de Capitol
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ Z: Richter, Antonius \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.004.0039.83
21. 259 Ayers Rock 19
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ Z: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ B: Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
0.004.0040.71
22. 546 Belle
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire \ Z: Wfj. Wigink-Markvoort \ B: Paris Sellon
 
USA
Paris Sellon
0.004.0041.51
23. 220 Amaretas
W \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
0.004.0042.34
24. 417 Contendra 22
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ Z: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ B: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
0.004.0042.89
25. 602 Cayenne 162
S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gonfaron \ Z: Weigel,Kira \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.004.0043.07
26. 587 For Blondie
S \ Hann \ DF \ 2004 \ Forsyth x Falkland \ Z: Rolf Wessels \ B: Baum, Holger
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.004.0043.92
27. 140 Sportsmann - S
H \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Jung,Familie,Single,Erich
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
4.004.0045.35
28. 375 Vanilla di Villagana
S \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro \ Z: \ B: Haras Joter LTDA,
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0.004.0047.11
29. 538 Petite Framiree
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ Z: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ B: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.004.0047.18
30. 4 Balance 26
W \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.004.0050.90
31. 155 Cashflow 6
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ Z: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ B: Buri, Ferenc
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
4.004.0051.02
32. 382 Chesall
W \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall (De) (Holst) x Concerto II \ Z: Schueder, Guenter \ B: M.S.H.
 
FRA
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
0.004.0053.70
33. 490 Forry Deluxe
H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x \ Z: ZG Strunk, Wilhelm u.Heike \ B: Wernke, Hildegard
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.005.0056.75
34. 274 Caroll 5
W \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ Z: Hame, Heidi \ B: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
6.006.0049.52
35. 303 La Calido
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ Z: Schult, Hermann \ B: Schult, Tobias
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.008.0042.55
36. 496 AFP's Chantal
S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm \ Z: Thomas, Uwe \ B: Plath, Andre
 
GER
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
0.008.0042.87
37. 285 Casallora
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ Z: Ahsbahs, Hans Joachim \ B: GEKE Equitec GmbH
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0.008.0046.46
38. 237 Caramba 70
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x \ Z: Dierker, Georg \ B: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.008.0047.30
39. 179 Starrio
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rio Branco \ Z: Schubert, Hans-Werner \ B: Welzel, Frank
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
4.008.0049.10
40. 614 Fine Fleur du Marais
S \ BWP \ SCH \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento \ Z: de Dycker Filip \ B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onishchenko
UKRAINE
0.008.0050.25
41. 584 Warrego Jericho
S \ Au.Pf \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Warrego Sandon x Sylvester \ Z: \ B: David Goodwin
 
AUS
David Goodwin
4.008.0050.73
42. 172 Reavnir
W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Ricardos x \ Z: Haverkamp, Hugo \ B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8.008.0051.80
43. 498 River Dance Semilly
H \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ Z: Levallois, Richard \ B: Codre, Florin
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
4.009.0056.89
44. 123 Pico's Boy
W \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ Z: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ B: Herröder,Sascha
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
0.0011.0062.18
45. 335 Atlanta 541
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Keulen, M. \ B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
4.0011.0063.09
46. 549 Blinky Bill 6
S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker \ Z: Tableros Campos Sa \ B: Lesley Hargreaves
 
AUS
Julia Hargreaves
0.0011.0078.91
47. 226 Acordland
W \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Acord II x \ Z: Ties, Harm Albert \ B: Gestüt Annahof, Klaus Wirth
 
GER
Marc Bauhofer
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
12.0012.0048.06
48. 79 For Cornet
H \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Meyer,Jens \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
4.0012.0051.63
49. 248 Walona 15
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Silvio II \ Z: Beers, P.W.A.M.van \ B: Pohl, Andreas
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
4.0016.0046.07
50. 513 Cherbourg 3
W \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ x \ Z: Voorde, Jozef van de \ B: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
4.00 40.09
51. 583 Sunshine 555
S \ Old \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Celano x Concetto I \ Z: Kamp,J.W.C.A. van der \ B: Gkouskova,Anna
 
ITA
Andre Sakakini
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0.00 43.08
51. 557 Calanta
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi x Wellington \ Z: V.B.M. Wolfkamp \ B: W. Greve Sportpaarden/HH Stables
 
NED
Willem Greve
NIEDERLANDE
16.00 45.75
ausg. 563 Que Sera
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lanthan \ Z: Ortmann,Dieter \ B: Giebler, Adolf
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUSSIA
aufg. 485 Cantara 69
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carlos DZ x Aljano \ Z: Karl, Charlotte \ B: Mahler, Christian
 
GER
Karl-Georg Schäfer
RFV Hofheim e.V.


Geldpreis24.742,00 EUR
RichterJoachim Daum (GER)
Rob Hatzmann (NED)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)