Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 10.01.2016 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:00:00 | 357 | Sir Arnold W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Schwarzenegger x Werther \ Z: Obermeyer,Andre \ B: Fischer,Nicole |
GER |
Juliette Fischer RUFV Tammingaburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:07:00 | 374 | Stakkato Mio W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaus,Robert \ B: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:14:00 | 393 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:21:00 | 444 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:28:00 | 83 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:35:00 | 336 | Sando Khan 62 W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ B: Müller,Gerhard |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:49:00 | 27 | Bonariva S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Rohde,Karin |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:56:00 | 28 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:03:00 | 73 | Decanto W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2002 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ B: Reinauer,Jessica |
GER |
Jessica Reinauer RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:25:00 | 138 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Stefanie Baumgartner RV Alt Bossel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:32:00 | 144 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:39:00 | 177 | For You W W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Weber Dr.,Markus |
GER |
Carolin Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:46:00 | 205 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:53:00 | 240 | Lakross 2 W \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x Concord \ Z: \ B: Kern,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:00:00 | 244 | Leia 3 S \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: Nicolaus,Wilhelm \ B: Nicolaus,Silke |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:07:00 | 159 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:14:00 | 445 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:28:00 | 250 | Limnos 5 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Fidermark \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann , \ B: Behrendt,Katja |
GER |
Katja Behrendt RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:35:00 | 256 | Luciano 226 W \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Bilt,C.L.M. van de \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:42:00 | 264 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 16:49:00 | 457 | Ronaldinho 5 W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Prummenbaum,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Prummenbaum RFV Hof Rossheide |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Wolfgang Schierloh M: Dr. Stefan Luczak |