Nr. 14/2 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -
Abteilung für Professionals
Beginn: 30.01.2016 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:30:00 | 166 | Dorchester 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2002 \ Douceur x Ehrentusch \ Z: Ostholthoff,Paul \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:38:00 | 553 | Gage Star XXL H \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Goethe x \ Z: Bünger, Uwe \ B: Holtfreter, Constanze |
ESP |
Alvaro Osborne Diez RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:46:00 | 306 | Hot Dance W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Frederico \ Z: Eggerking,Rolf \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:54:00 | 328 | L'esperanza 3 S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Warkant \ Z: Medenwald,Horst \ B: Hereth,Hannjörg |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:02:00 | 326 | Lenny 76 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Londontime x Mont Du Cantal AA \ Z: Klindworth,Hinrich \ B: Siemers,Janina |
GER |
Janina Siemers Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:10:00 | 565 | Ruby 149 S \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Rubin Cortes x Brentano II \ Z: ZG Lambardt, Rudolf u.Dirk \ B: Diegutis, Liz |
GBR |
Liz Diegutis RV Iserlohn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:18:00 | 421 | Sacre Coeur 15 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Pik Bube II \ Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ B: S.Schulz & Ch.Umbach, |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:41:00 | 329 | Leuchtfeuer 14 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ Z: Balkenhohl,Gerd \ B: IG Egbers, |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:49:00 | 440 | Seerose 38 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerhall \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bünger Dr.,Frederic |
GER |
Kirsten Heek ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:57:00 | 16 | Ballerina 262 S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Biotop x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Krüer,Franz Josef \ B: Röpke Dr.,Andreas,Röpke Dr.,Anna Katharina |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:05:00 | 39 | Bordeaux 28 H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ United x Gribaldi \ Z: Lisman,A.J.M. \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul,Uytert,Joop van |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:13:00 | 427 | Sam's Ass W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Samarant x Pink As \ Z: Troff,Hermann \ B: Bache,Oivind,Schockemöhle,Paul |
NOR |
Isabel Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:21:00 | 436 | Scaramouche 30 H \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ San Remo x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Lütjen,Erika \ B: Siemers,Janina |
GER |
Janina Siemers Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
Richter | H: Cornelia Hinsch C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |