Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -
Finale
Beginn: 05.02.2016 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 69 | Darboven H \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Kennedy x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:07:00 | 520 | Demirel 2 H \ Hann \ DB \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Hölscher,Hermann \ B: Klostermann,Achim,Wilbers,Josef |
SWE |
Michelle Hagman RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:14:00 | 93 | Diamonit H \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x Santander H \ Z: ZG Scherbring GbR,Hans u.Britta \ B: Aufrecht,Eva-Maria |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:21:00 | 159 | Fellow 132 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fabriano x Gambler's Cup xx \ Z: Wieking,Christina \ B: Prahl,Anna-Marie |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:28:00 | 454 | Diamond of Glory H \ ZW \ B \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Dream of Glory \ Z: Martin, Karl Franz \ B: Price, Robert,Daehnert, Sarah |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:35:00 | 522 | Jazz Dance 8 H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Jazz Rubin x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm \ B: ZG Strunk,Heike,Wilhelm u.Heinrich |
GER |
Niklaas Feilzer RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:42:00 | 107 | Don Derry V H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ Z: Voss,Günter \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Christoph Kleimeyer LRFV Köln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:49:00 | 98 | Dirty Dancer 15 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:56:00 | 111 | Don Falco 2 W \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Kärcher,Christine \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:03:00 | 135 | Easy Fellow W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Ferragamo \ Z: Böker,Hermann-Josef \ B: Böckmann Dr.,Dorit,Böckmann,Lina-Sofie |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 22:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:32:00 | 165 | Fidelio 288 W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Donnerhall \ Z: Stolle,Werner \ B: Nuxoll,Hubert |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:39:00 | 190 | For the Memory W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Spitzweg \ Z: Timpe,Wulf \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:46:00 | 489 | Quichotte 3 W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Quattro B x \ Z: Toenjes, Georg \ B: Jonker, Ted |
GER |
Ralf Hannöver RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:53:00 | 300 | Quitzow 3 H \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Quando-Quando x Schampus \ Z: ZG Hartmann,Holger u.Offinger,Antje \ B: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A./N.Wa |
LUX |
Nicolas Wagner Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:00:00 | 309 | Renoir Marte'n W \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Dornenkönig \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Huckriede,Ingo |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:07:00 | 32 | BreFood's Del Vecchio W \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ Z: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria \ B: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:14:00 | 175 | Fiorello 121 W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Karon \ Z: Schütte,Heinrich \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:21:00 | 184 | Florimax H \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ Z: Merveldt,Clemens von \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:28:00 | 301 | Ramazotti 124 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2002 \ Rotspon x Freiherr \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Niklaas Feilzer RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:35:00 | 355 | Scampolo 53 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ Z: Blaser,Franz \ B: Schmitz-Heinen,Wolfgang |
GER |
Christoph Kleimeyer LRFV Köln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:42:00 | 452 | Fritz 677 W \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x \ Z: \ B: Vallentuna Ridskola AB |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Ute von Platen M: Harry Lorenz |