Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix de Dressage
Finale für 11 jährige u. ältere Pferde
Beginn 07.02.2016 10:15 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Atomic 20 H \ KWPN \ R \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Farrington \ Z: \ B: Atomic, |
LUX |
Sascha Schulz Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois |
342.5 (3) | 339 (2) | 351.5 (1) | 68.867% 1033.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 459 | Don Malecon W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Kröner, Friedrich u.Edda \ B: Reitanlage Dornbracht |
GER |
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
343 (2) | 345 (1) | 344 (3) | 68.800% 1032.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 115 | Donaugold 2 H \ Trak. \ F \ 2004 \ Distelzar x Sokrates \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Madsen,Birgit |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
347 (1) | 332.5 (3) | 348.5 (2) | 68.533% 1028.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 23 | Black Desert W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Desert Moon x Hohenstein \ Z: Hosp,Hans \ B: Tesch,Siegward |
GER |
Arnd Erben RV Iserlohn e.V. |
335.5 (4) | 326.5 (5) | 342 (4) | 66.933% 1004.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 500 | La Luz T S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Sinclair I x \ Z: Thieme, Jürgen \ B: Wiemann, Nadine Catarina,Hüppe, Monika |
GER |
Monika Hüppe Dortmunder RV e.V. |
335.5 (4) | 320 (7) | 338 (5) | 66.233% 993.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 258 | Leuchtfeuer 14 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ Z: Balkenhohl,Gerd \ B: IG Egbers, |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
325 (7) | 328.5 (4) | 333 (6) | 65.767% 986.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 487 | Dynamic Dandelion W \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Dinard L x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: ZG Frölich, Heinrich u.Ursula \ B: Ingebrand, Andrea |
GER |
Theresa Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
330 (6) | 319 (9) | 319 (9) | 64.533% 968.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 461 | Ruby 149 S \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Rubin Cortes x Brentano II \ Z: ZG Lambardt, Rudolf u.Dirk \ B: Diegutis, Liz |
GBR |
Liz Diegutis RV Iserlohn e.V. |
322.5 (8) | 326.5 (5) | 319 (9) | 64.533% 968.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 378 | Sir Westerland H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
322.5 (8) | 315.5 (11) | 324 (7) | 64.133% 962.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 293 | PSI De Caprio W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ De Niro x Sion \ Z: Schothorst,Altine \ B: Beatty,Andrea |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
320.5 (10) | 317 (10) | 320.5 (8) | 63.867% 958.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 437 | Zorro 357 W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Jazz x Contango \ Z: \ B: Tesch,Siegward |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
319 (11) | 319.5 (8) | 315.5 (11) | 63.600% 954.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 428 | Wito Corleone 2 W \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz I x Landfriese I \ Z: Ihnen,Claudia \ B: Mourruau,Patrice |
FRA |
Patrice Mourruau Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois |
317.5 (12) | 313.5 (12) | 310 (12) | 62.733% 941.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 7 | Atlantis 195 W \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Gribaldi x Animo \ Z: Harthoorn,C. \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Alina Röhricht Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Ute von Platen M: Harry Lorenz |