Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Beginn: 05.02.2016 17:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 35
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:15:00 | 291 | Pearl 104 S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Renoir I \ Z: Lohschmidt,Helmuth \ B: Anetseder,Maria |
GER |
Marie Sybel RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:21:30 | 481 | Rawaya W S \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Rouletto \ Z: Hinxlage, Aloys \ B: Winkenbach, Heike |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:28:00 | 324 | Rolex 99 W \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x Furino \ Z: Schrankl,Johann \ B: Tauber,Frieda |
GER |
Frieda Tauber RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:34:30 | 353 | Savignon H \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Affekt \ Z: Gestüt Pfotenbach, \ B: Dyk,Paul van |
TPE |
Nicole Hang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:47:30 | 479 | Sanc Royal W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ San Amour x \ Z: Harzendorf, Eberhard \ B: Kötter-Gribbe, Stephanie |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:54:00 | 346 | Sandro Life H \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Rohdiamant \ Z: Böske,Engelbert \ B: Melillo-Lucas,Maria |
GER |
Franziska Beckmann RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:00:30 | 350 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:07:00 | 351 | Saphira DC 2 S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Ehrentusch \ Z: Post,Magdalene \ B: Dutta,Tim |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:13:30 | 501 | Spinoza H \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Show Star x Rockwell \ Z: Kühlmann, Rudolf \ B: Kappel, Uwe |
GER |
Miriam Börner RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:35:00 | 395 | Sylas le grand W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sinatra Song x Rohdiamant \ Z: Rabeler,Jens-Peter \ B: Schmidt,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Schmidt RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:41:30 | 313 | Right Edition B S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rouletto \ Z: Boekhoff,Christin \ B: Bielefeldt,Ursula |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:48:00 | 518 | Bendix 28 W \ KWPN \ \ 2006 \ Contango x Jazz \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:54:30 | 109 | Don du Roi H \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ B: Rath,Franziska |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:01:00 | 34 | Cafe's Caletta S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cafe au lait x Calato \ Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:07:30 | 66 | Dankeschön 4 W \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Brüning,Joke-Marie |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:14:00 | 95 | Diemersdal H \ Westf \ Df \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x \ Z: Grede, Sandra \ B: Vosskötter, Jasmin |
GER |
Clemens Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:20:30 | 103 | Dolmetscher 4 W \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Weltmeyer \ Z: Tebbel,Rene \ B: Schartmann,Isabeau |
GER |
Isabeau Schartmann RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:27:00 | 112 | Don Loxley W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II \ Z: Dyck van Wylick, van \ B: Mütze,Bärbel,Mütze,Kai |
GER |
Bärbel Mütze RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:33:30 | 116 | Donna Argentina 4 S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Don Larino x Argentinus \ Z: Hannöver-Sternberg,Martina \ B: Hannöver-Sternberg,Martina |
GER |
Marnie Arnold PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:55:00 | 113 | Donald De Niro W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 20:01:30 | 372 | Sir Locksley EB W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Londonderry \ Z: Eilfort-Böcker,Andrea \ B: Zeyen,Barbara |
GER |
Franziska Beckmann RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 20:08:00 | 121 | Doriano SN H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Rohdiamant \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Kleffmann,Niklas |
GER |
Julia Kleffmann LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 20:14:30 | 516 | Dylan 16 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ Z: Garrn,Arend \ B: Rogerson,James |
SUI |
Charlotta Rogerson SWITZERLAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 20:21:00 | 391 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 20:27:30 | 137 | Emilie la Jolie S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Ehrentusch x Rohdiamant \ Z: Classen,Hans-Victor \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 20:34:00 | 151 | Fame R S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ Z: Rohleder,Karl \ B: Burschik,Kim |
GER |
Gracia von der Leyen RV Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 20:40:30 | 182 | Florenctino W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz,Egon \ B: Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 20:47:00 | 183 | Florett 157 S \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Andiamo \ Z: Stadel,Kurt \ B: Klemt,Michael |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 20:53:30 | 186 | Flying Way W \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Fidermark x General I \ Z: Herking,Franz \ B: Papenhoff Dr.,Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd |
GER |
Heike Papenhoff Dr. RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 21:00:00 | 195 | Fort Knoxx W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Anna Marie Settertobulte RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 21:06:30 | 203 | Freie Kunst S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ Z: Kessing,Antonius \ B: Kessing,Antonius |
GER |
Maike Kessing FuRV Neuenkirchen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 21:13:00 | 248 | Kavaler 3 H \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Martyanova,Valentina |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 21:19:30 | 499 | Las Vegas - Ra W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ x Rubinstein I \ Z: Rabeler, Peter-Hermann \ B: Hülsmeier, Volker |
GER |
Ute Fisser-Hülsmeier RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 21:26:00 | 266 | Lord's Liebelei S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ Z: Helbach,Irina \ B: Grellmann Dr.,Klaus |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 21:32:30 | 526 | Nymphenburgs Red Painter W \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/ Helmut Freiherr |
GER |
Eike Bewerungen Jader RC e.V. |
Richter | H: Torleif Siegl C: Ute von Platen M: Harry Lorenz |