Nr. 9/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Amateure für 1.403 u. mehr Ranglistenpunkte
Beginn: 06.02.2016 17:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:45:00 | 431 | Would be H \ Old \ F \ 1998 \ Wenckstern x Calypso IV \ Z: Stegmann,Albert \ B: Ull,Hubert |
GER |
Sibylle Ull RSC Andervenne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:52:00 | 492 | Charly WRT W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos, Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber, Kirsten,Sieber, Ulrich,Sieber, Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:59:00 | 79 | Decanto W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2002 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ B: Reinauer,Jessica |
GER |
Jessica Reinauer RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 18:06:00 | 90 | Diamond Rex 2 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schulte,Christa \ B: Funke,Julia |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 18:13:00 | 188 | Fontane 24 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Florestan I x Lanthan \ Z: Kuchem,Elke \ B: Richter,Ellen,Richter,Sabine u,Klaus |
GER |
Ellen Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:20:00 | 117 | Donna Escapada S \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Sundag,Jan \ B: Sandig,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:27:00 | 124 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:34:00 | 146 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Stefanie Baumgartner RV Alt Bossel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:41:00 | 180 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:48:00 | 344 | Sando Khan 62 W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ B: Müller,Gerhard |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:10:00 | 347 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:17:00 | 226 | Good-Morning M W \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Newcastle \ Z: Markett,Heiner \ B: Kienbaum,Florine |
GER |
Florine Kienbaum LZuRV Bergische Höhen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:24:00 | 247 | Johnny Cash 4 H \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Voltaire \ Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ B: Deichen,Kaja,Deichen,Manuela |
GER |
Kaja Deichen RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:31:00 | 281 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:38:00 | 493 | Hironimo 3 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ahrenshop, Heiner \ B: Michels, Stefan,Michels, Birgit |
GER |
Ines Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:45:00 | 485 | Raffaello Santi 3 W \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rittmeister x Fidermark \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann \ B: Schnurbusch, Anna |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:52:00 | 331 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:59:00 | 388 | Stakkato Mio W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaus,Robert \ B: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 20:06:00 | 402 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 20:13:00 | 348 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann,Andrea \ B: Müller,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
Richter | H: Ute von Platen C: Harry Lorenz M: Michael Settertobulte |