begin: 20.02.2016 18:15
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 18:15:00 | 23 | Batumi 7 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ B: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ O: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 18:22:00 | 214 | Felix R G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ B: Ellermann,Else \ O: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 18:29:00 | 3 | Aida Luna M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ B: Ehmann,Gerhard \ O: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 18:36:00 | 163 | Donna Escapada M \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Weltmeyer \ B: Sundag,Jan \ O: Sandig,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 18:43:00 | 60 | Charly WRT G \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ B: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:50:00 | 83 | Damon's Delorange M \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Christian |
GER |
Jil-Marielle Becks RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:57:00 | 201 | Fairbanks 19 G \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ B: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Stefanie Baumgartner RV Alt Bossel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:19:00 | 306 | Hispania 7 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 19:26:00 | 566 | Leia 3 M \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: Nicolaus, Wilhelm \ O: Nicolaus, Silke |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 19:33:00 | 382 | Ratz-Fatz 6 G \ Hess \ BkaSc \ 2004 \ Robertico x Feinbrand \ B: Walter,Robert \ O: Wiese,Barbara,Hartgen,Oskar |
GER |
Nadine Schulz TG Schultenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:40:00 | 505 | Trappel G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ B: Hegen,J. \ O: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:47:00 | 37 | Bonariva M \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Rohde,Karin |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:54:00 | 486 | Stakkato Mio G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gaus,Robert \ O: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
judges | H: Harry Lorenz C: Ulrike Böckler M: Ralph Schmidt |