Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl.S* Prix St-Georges -Kür

Finale für Amateure

Beginn: 21.02.2016 14:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 14:15:00 23 Batumi 7
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
2. 14:22:00 312 Johnny Cash 4
H \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Voltaire \ Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ B: Deichen,Kaja,Deichen,Manuela
 
GER
Kaja Deichen
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
3. 14:29:00 566 Leia 3
S \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: Nicolaus, Wilhelm \ B: Nicolaus, Silke
 
GER
Leonie Krull
RV Haus Kierst
4. 14:36:00 558 Raffaello Santi 3
W \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rittmeister x Fidermark \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann \ B: Schnurbusch, Anna
 
GER
Celina Rotter
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
5. 14:43:00 382 Ratz-Fatz 6
W \ Hess \ BkaSc \ 2004 \ Robertico x Feinbrand \ Z: Walter,Robert \ B: Wiese,Barbara,Hartgen,Oskar
 
GER
Nadine Schulz
TG Schultenhof e.V.
6. 14:50:00 412 Royal Black Sun 2
W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Spielmanns
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
7. 14:57:00 486 Stakkato Mio
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gaus,Robert \ B: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
8. 15:04:00 505 Trappel
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
9. 15:26:00 60 Charly WRT
W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
10. 15:33:00 172 Dragon Dancer
H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus
 
GER
Claudia Dörn
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 15:40:00 192 Empire 170
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Hemmingway x Belisar \ Z: Staaks-Pouls,E. \ B: Stoschek,Julia
 
GER
Antonia Tielking
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
12. 15:47:00 201 Fairbanks 19
W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Stefanie Baumgartner
RV Alt Bossel e. V.
13. 15:54:00 306 Hispania 7
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh
 
THA
Pakjira Thongpakdi
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
14. 16:01:00 285 Giselle 87
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören
 
GER
Katrin Thomasmeyer
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
15. 16:08:00 37 Bonariva
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Rohde,Karin
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.


RichterH: Harry Lorenz
C: Michael Wassmann
M: Ulrike Böckler