begin: 19.02.2016 08:00
competitors: 7
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 125 | Dewindo S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Gerdes,Johann \ O: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:08:00 | 522 | Whitley 2 M \ DWB \ F \ 2002 \ Don Schufro x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Stutteri Drangsfeldt/E.u.M.Drangsfe \ O: Sayn Wittgenstein,Richard Prinz zu |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:16:00 | 529 | Wüstensohn-Sahib G \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Wolkentanz II x Rubinstein I \ B: Fenske,Claus \ O: Linsenhoff,Ann Kathrin |
GER |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:24:00 | 510 | Vanqueur G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Negro (Novabor) x Ramiro \ B: Peyter-Seydlitz,Chr. de \ O: Pferdemanagement Dahmen, |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:47:00 | 423 | Saladin MZ G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Kelle,Jutta \ O: Zimmer,Mandy |
LUX |
Mandy Zimmer Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:55:00 | 97 | Dark Dynamic G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Vino x Hohenstein \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Capellmann,Nadine |
GER |
Nadine Capellmann RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:03:00 | 145 | Dixieland 32 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Berner,Hans-Günter \ O: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
judges | H: Thomas Keßler C: Ulrike Böckler M: Ralph Schmidt |