Nr. 2 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.L

Beginn 17.02.2016 13:45 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Trab
Schritt
Galopp
Durch-
lässigkeit
Gesamt-
eindruck
Wertnote
1. Abteilung
1. 254 Frank Sinatra 7
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x Louis le Bon \ Z: Eisner,Margit \ B: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
8.07.08.07.58.07.70
2. 264 Friedrich von Bunnen
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Fidertanz x Stedinger \ Z: Zeich,Daniela \ B: Zeich,Daniela
 
GER
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
8.56.57.57.57.57.50
3. 197 Exclusiv D
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Edward x Donnerschwee \ Z: Druselmann,Günter \ B: Druselmann,Günter
 
GER
Theresa Eickhorst
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8.07.07.57.07.57.40
3. 580 Thomson First Time
H \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Brüning, Hans-Heinrich \ B: Thomas, Raphael
 
SWE
Jessica Lynn Andersson
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
7.57.08.07.07.57.40
2. Abteilung
1. 276 Fürstenfee 5
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Donnerhall \ Z: Münstermann,Elisabeth \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8.57.07.57.08.07.60
2. 149 Don Avicii
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Don Schufro x Aletto \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungszentrum Lodb
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
7.57.57.57.57.57.50
3. 587 Django
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Desperados x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: \ B:
 
SWE
Michelle Hagman
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
7.08.07.57.07.57.40
3. 335 Lionel 56
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ L'Espoir x Quantus \ Z: Beneke-Backhaus,Heinz \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke
 
NED
Mayke Liebregts
RV Meitze
7.57.08.07.07.57.40
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5. 136 Diano Perado
W \ Hann \ \ 2011 \ Desperados x Lanthan \ Z: Garrn,Arend \ B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
7.07.57.57.07.57.30
6. 456 Sidney 181
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall II x Hochadel \ Z: Deitert,Bernhard \ B: Zimmer,Mandy
 
GER
Kira Ripphoff
RV Sandbostel
7.57.57.56.57.07.20
7. 82 Damien Hirst FH
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Walzertraum \ Z: Barthel,Claudia \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel,
 
GER
Nico Kapche
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
7.56.57.57.07.07.10
8. 150 Don Carismo 2
W \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Don Crusador x Carismo \ Z: Hake,Jürgen \ B: Reitzentrum Hattingen/Velbert,
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
7.56.57.56.57.07.00
8. 20 Barneby- H
W \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Buenos Aires \ Z: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike \ B: Horstmann,Liane
 
GER
Anne Horstmann
RFV Hille e.V.
7.07.57.06.57.07.00
10. 448 Schumacher 2
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Relevant \ Z: Richter,Sabine \ B: Schöning,Ellen,Eickhorst,Theresa
 
GER
Theresa Eickhorst
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8.05.57.06.57.06.80
11. 129 Diamanti 3
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Don Crusador x Londonderry \ Z: Groeneveld,Hans \ B: Berkenbusch,Martin
 
GER
Dagmar Rudolph
RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
7.07.07.06.06.56.10
inkl. 0.6 Abzug
aufg. 564 Bourbon 29
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Bonifatius x Don Vino \ Z: Meyer, Guido \ B: Hof am Eifgen
 
GER
Christoph Kleimeyer
LRFV Köln
aufg. 565 Equitaris
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Estobar NRW x Rubiloh \ Z: Borgmann, Norbert \ B: Hof am Eifgen
 
GER
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen
RFV Dhünn
aufg. 267 Friesen Ball
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Sandro Hit \ Z: Stall Troff, \ B: Wottawa,Ricarda
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.


RichterHarry Lorenz
Ralph Schmidt