Nr. 6 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.

Beginn: 20.02.2016 12:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 12:15:00 570 Hesselteichs Donnerboy
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm, Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann, Familie,Zimmermann, Lilian
 
GER
Lilian Zimmermann
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
2. 12:22:00 348 Marco Star WE
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ The Braes My Mobility x Condor II \ Z: Hinrichs,Jürgen \ B: Minden,Marie Sofie von
 
GER
Marie Sofie von Minden
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
3. 12:29:00 521 White Gold B
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2003 \ Golden Dancer x Dressman I \ Z: Plümer,Wencke \ B: Dillenberger,Carsten
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Dillenberger
Reitclub Katharinenhof
4. 12:36:00 84 D'Amour 35
W \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Danilo x Power Star B \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Zajonz,Sina
 
GER
Fabia Stonjek
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
5. 12:43:00 157 Don Henley 4
W \ DR \ BFalb \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Notre Beau \ Z: Kockerscheidt,Harald \ B: Köllner,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Köllner
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
6. 12:50:00 355 Nobler Boy
W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Night-Power x Chantre B \ Z: Essmann,Ingrid \ B: Göken,Marlis
 
GER
Johanna-Sophie Bertling
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
7. 12:57:00 363 Online 18
W \ DR \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Offshore Energy R x Viktoria's Chirac \ Z: ZG Deecke,Birgit u.Rolf \ B: Streubel,Lea
 
GER
Lea Streubel
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e. V.
8. 13:04:00 365 Paddington's Little Boy
W \ DR \ \ 2002 \ Pernod x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Welslau,Jürgen \ B: Hans,Miriam
 
GER
Helena Ernst
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
9. 13:11:00 503 Top Niklas
W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Top Nonstop x Durello \ Z: Frerich,Norbert \ B: Kappelhoff,Kerstin
 
GER
Anna Kappelhoff
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 13:33:00 35 Bolero 352
W \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Bolero x Donnerhall Sir \ Z: Hammelmann,Günter \ B: Nölken,Ernst Markus
 
GER
Franziska Nölken
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
11. 13:40:00 61 Chelsey 13
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Lajunen x St. Annens Monsieur N \ Z: Sieg,Andreas \ B: Niederdorf,Sina
 
GER
Ida Luise Niederdorf
TG Schaumburg e. V.
12. 13:47:00 109 Dein Jolly Jocker
W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ Z: Schankat,Felicitas \ B: Arlt,Ann-Sophie
 
GER
Ann-Sophie Arlt
RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V.
13. 13:54:00 110 Deine Maid P
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Derbino \ Z: Prange,Alexa \ B: Stephan,Eva,Stephan Dr. med.,Valerie
 
GER
Eva Stephan
RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V.
14. 14:01:00 124 Devil in Mind
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina
 
GER
Enya Palm
RV Ganderkesee
15. 14:08:00 246 For Pleasure B
W \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ Pan Tau x Danny Black \ Z: Boenniger,Hans-Georg \ B: Dillenberger,Carsten
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Dillenberger
Reitclub Katharinenhof
16. 14:15:00 137 Diego 434
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ Der Harlekin B x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Prost,Ursula u.Ernst \ B: Stonjek,Fabia
 
GER
Fabia Stonjek
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
17. 14:22:00 287 Golden Gate N
H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell
 
GER
Ricarda Franziska Peukert
RV Albersloh e.V.
18. 14:29:00 282 Gentleman 207
W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Köllner
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
19. 14:36:00 219 FH Dr. No
H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ D'Acord x Top Nonstop \ Z: Schwolow,Detlef \ B: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie
 
GER
Johanna-Sophie Bertling
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.


RichterH: Thomas Keßler
C: Michael Wassmann
M: Ulrike Böckler