Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Für Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Beginn: 19.02.2016 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 30
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:30:00 | 90 | Dankeschön 4 W \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Brüning,Joke-Marie |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:36:30 | 104 | Davranches W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Cocktail \ Z: Bekkers,A. \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:43:00 | 154 | Don du Roi H \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ B: Rath,Franziska |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:49:30 | 537 | Donnerwetter 69 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Donnerbube I \ Z: Schabsky, Hans \ B: Laak, Norbert van |
GER |
Eva Schulte-Günne RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:56:00 | 216 | Fernanda 15 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Abanos \ Z: Frentzen,Friedhelm \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Dahmen, |
FRA |
Frederic Ducay Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:02:30 | 524 | Wilfried 16 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ Z: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
AUS |
Aaron Quinn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:09:00 | 341 | Lorin Maazel H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londontime x Don Frederico \ Z: Bergmann,Wilhelm \ B: Behrmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Theresa Eickhorst TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:15:30 | 310 | Jackpot MZ H \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Jazz Rubin x Belissimo M \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Zimmer,Mandy |
AUT |
Tamara Michei Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:22:00 | 433 | Sandro Life H \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Rohdiamant \ Z: Böske,Engelbert \ B: Melillo-Lucas,Maria |
GER |
Franziska Beckmann RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:28:30 | 432 | Sandro K W \ Rhld \ Df \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy Junior x Coriando \ Z: ZG Krüßmann, \ B: Garcia Garcia,Anna-Marietta |
GER |
Anna-Marietta Garcia Garcia Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:50:00 | 401 | Rolex 99 W \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x Furino \ Z: Schrankl,Johann \ B: Tauber,Frieda |
GER |
Frieda Tauber RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:56:30 | 430 | Sanc Royal W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ San Amour x Fierant xx \ Z: Harzendorf,Eberhard \ B: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:03:00 | 221 | Fider Fein QC W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Feiner Stern \ Z: Gerdes,Bernhard \ B: D'eer,Patrick |
GER |
Kira Ripphoff RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:09:30 | 546 | Royal Lady 44 S \ KWPN \ Db \ 1998 \ Le Byou P x \ Z: Resim Dressage \ B: Wessmann, Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Wessmann RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:16:00 | 316 | Kavaler 3 H \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Martyanova,Valentina |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:22:30 | 557 | Flint 82 H \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Metternich \ Z: ZG Moormann, Hanny-Gustel u.Karl \ B: Khov,Nelly |
THA |
Supasin Kongpun |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:29:00 | 420 | Runa in wit S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Riccio x Game Fox xx \ Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ B: Schmidt,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Schmidt RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:35:30 | 440 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:42:00 | 444 | Sarotti Mocca-Sahne H \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Soliman de Hus x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Bätje,Jörg \ B: Gestüt Eichengrund H.-J.u.U.Armbrus |
GER |
Theresa Eickhorst TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:48:30 | 571 | Spinoza H \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Show Star x Rockwell \ Z: Kühlmann, Rudolf \ B: Kappel, Uwe |
GER |
Carolin Löhr RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 19:10:00 | 299 | Hermes B W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Buhmann,Siegfried \ B: Teeuwen,Leonie |
FRA |
Frederic Ducay Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 19:16:30 | 494 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 19:23:00 | 466 | Sir Locksley EB W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Londonderry \ Z: Eilfort-Böcker,Andrea \ B: Zeyen,Barbara |
GER |
Franziska Beckmann RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 19:29:30 | 520 | What Pleasure 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Matcho AA \ Z: ZG Wichers,Andreas u.Kerstin \ B: Garcia Garcia,Anna-Marietta |
GER |
Anna-Marietta Garcia Garcia Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 19:36:00 | 3 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 19:42:30 | 148 | Dolmetscher 4 W \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Weltmeyer \ Z: Tebbel,Rene \ B: Schartmann,Isabeau |
GER |
Isabeau Schartmann RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 19:49:00 | 161 | Donald De Niro W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 19:55:30 | 169 | Dorino 36 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Maat I \ Z: Kupschus Dr.,Horst \ B: Berendsen,Irmgard |
GER |
Valentina Pistner RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 20:02:00 | 226 | Filou 1839 W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike |
GER |
Pia Timmermann RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 20:08:30 | 138 | Diemersdal H \ Westf \ Df \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Weinzauber \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Vosskötter,Jasmin |
GER |
Clemens Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Wassmann C: Ulrike Böckler M: Ralph Schmidt |