Prize of Platzmann Federn Unternehmensgruppe GmbH & Co. KG

no. 10 Nat. jumping competition with two rounds (1.50 m)
Final german championships female riders

begin 04.06.2016 14:00

# no horse rider 1st roundtime2nd roundtime
1. 10 Alice 355
M \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Landrebell \ B: Mewes,Ralf \ O: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
3.500,00 EUR 0.000.000.0077.26
2. 209 Charity 33
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x C-Indoctro \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC,
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
2.700,00 EUR 0.000.000.0080.74
3. 2 A la Carte NRW
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Abke x Lux \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt,
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2.200,00 EUR 0.250.000.0081.49
4. 654 Silver Surfer 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Casall x Levisto \ B: Rauert,Peter \ O: Czwalina,Jochen
 
GER
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1.700,00 EUR 4.000.000.0076.07
5. 557 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
1.200,00 EUR 4.000.000.0077.53
6. 655 Silverstone G
G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
900,00 EUR 4.000.000.0078.93
7. 45 Baquero 6
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Graf Grannus \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Rohe,Rudolf
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Repetal e. V.
600,00 EUR 4.000.000.0079.76
8. 475 Lando's Star
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
400,00 EUR 4.000.000.0080.48
9. 294 Contenda
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Dinauer,Janina
 
GER
Janina Dinauer
RV Nesselwang e.V.
400,00 EUR 4.000.000.0080.73
10. 168 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
400,00 EUR 0.000.004.0080.86
11. 102 Candino 9
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Argentinus \ B: Hofeditz,Erwin \ O: Jonigkeit,Leonie
 
GER
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
200,00 EUR 4.000.000.2582.83
12. 205 Chanoc
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
200,00 EUR 0.000.004.2582.85
13. 457 Just Cute B
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassaro x Acord II \ B: Brinkop,Hans \ O: Brinkop,Susanne
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
200,00 EUR 4.500.000.5083.52
14. 423 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV BV, \ O: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
200,00 EUR 4.500.000.5083.88
15. 585 Quantara 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Hansen,Ingo \ O: Petersen,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Martina Wrede
RV Balve e.V.
200,00 EUR 4.000.004.0078.74
total = 15.000,00 EUR
not placed
16. 815 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald, Winfried \ O: Krautwald, Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
0.000.008.0079.64
17. 756 JP's Winzerin
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Acobat II \ B: Petersen, Jakob \ O: Sprehe, Jörne,Schroll, Sandra
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
4.000.004.0081.11
18. 398 Facebook 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Lancer III \ B: Bening,Hans-Georg \ O: Boer,Stephi de
 
GER
Stephi de Boer
RUFV Rulle
4.000.004.0081.40
19. 617 Quiwi Dream
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender \ B: Küst,Gerd \ O: Hofgut Blum,
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
8.000.004.0081.59
20. 759 Quinlan 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter \ O: Bonev, Ivaylo
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.750.0012.0081.60
21. 421 Fiona 496
M \ Lux.W \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Carthago \ B: Hüllen,Jakob \ O: Müller,Bernd
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
4.000.0036.0099.00
22. 702 Vallejo
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Colander \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
8.000.00  
22. 145 Cartagena 17
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Pedersen,Lars
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
8.000.00  
22. 755 Luna 1509
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ B: König, Leo \ O: Sprehe, Jörne
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
8.000.00  
25. 651 Silent Pepper
S \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Kolibri \ B: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ O: Schreiter,Jörg
 
GER
Christina Kuhrt
Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri
8.750.00  
26. 571 Pius 40
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd \ O: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
12.000.00  
27. 207 Chapelita
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang
 
GER
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
16.000.00  
ret. 325 Corradino 4
G \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Escudo I \ B: Marx,Rudolf \ O: Erfurt,Martin
 
GER
Felicitas Erfurt
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
ret. 146 Caruso 472
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Primero \ B: Wiethoff,Johannes \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
ret. 467 La Ramm
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.


prize money15.000,00 EUR
judgesLaura van de Graaf
Reinhard Wendt
W: Eckhard Hilker