Grand Prix of NRW

no. 11 Nat. jumping competition in 2 rounds (1.55 m)
1st rating competition - german championships riders

begin: 03.06.2016 14:00
competitors: 56

# no horse rider
1. 143 Carrasco 3
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Weishaupt,Josef
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
2. 61 Bobby Brown 40
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
3. 534 Nabab de Revel
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ B: Gijsel,Armand van \ O: Snoek,Hendrik
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4. 50 Bastian 86
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie x C-Indoctro \ B: Hartog,A. den \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
5. 506 Limonchello NT
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
6. 302 Coolmann 7
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Ramm,Andreas \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
7. 71 BSC Skipper
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Alfred
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
8. 175 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
9. 258 Coco-Bongo Boy
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini Boy Junior x Kigali \ B: Bindels,Sjaak \ O: Bindels,Sjaak,Eckermann,Otmar
 
GER
Otmar Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
10. 32 Aurelia 43
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut \ O: Rung,Dimitri
 
GER
Hendrik Zurich
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
10. 271 Comme il faut 7
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Calimero \ B: Boeve,Hermann \ O: Wilmsmann,Niklas
 
GER
Klaus Otte-Wiese
RV Hellefeld e.V.
11. 234 Cidan
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Ritual \ B: Lübsen,Eckhard \ O: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger,Brinkmann,Simone
 
GER
Marius Brinkmann
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
12. 41 Balougraf ESC
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landgraf I \ B: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ O: BG Jansen/Theissen,
 
GER
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
13. 696 Una Acorada
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Acorado I x Coriano \ B: Thomsen,Kurt Alwin \ O: Bayer,Ditmar
 
GER
Hendrik Dowe
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
14. 545 Oreal Des Etains Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Orlando x Corrado I \ B: Duchaussoy,Laura \ O: Bock,Kerstin
 
GER
Frederic Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
15. 281 Con Spirit 7
S \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acorado I \ B: Schindele jun.,Anton \ O: Dassler,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Dassler
RV Nesselwang e.V.
16. 461 La Belle - J
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ B: Jäger,Michael \ O: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
17. 601 Quicksilver VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Carpaccio \ B: Allwörden,Manfred von \ O: Korte,Thomas,Korte,Rainer
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
18. 139 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
19. 498 Levisto's Pleasure
G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
20. 28 Arrivederci 7
S \ Bay \ B \ 2001 \ Asti Spumante x Pilot \ B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang
 
GER
Lawrence Greene
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
21. 401 Fascination 10
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Lavaletto \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
22. 293 Contagio
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman x Lordanos \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Nieberg,Lars,Geller-Herr,Katarina
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
23. 568 Pikeur Dylon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
24. 212 Chatto 4
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
25. 326 Cortez 63
G \ Ung. \ Db \ 2005 \ Corofino II x Lord Calando \ B: \ O: Schützinger,Raimund
 
GER
Hendrik Gravemeier
RFV Rupertiwinkel e.V.
26. 422 Flight of Ikarus
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
27. 723 Zippit
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: \ O: Rij-en Handelsstal Ger Poels B.V.,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
28. 728 Folinde van het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x \ B: Francois, Jonny \ O: Tung, Su Wang
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
Bodenpflege
28. 342 Csarano D'Argilla Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Coriano x Skippy II \ B: Haerens,Guy \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Schwabe,Henry
 
GER
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp
29. 148 Casall 14
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Limbus \ B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh. \ O: Weishaupt,Josef
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
30. 480 Lautermann
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ B: Bosse,Stefanie \ O: Kortland,Silke
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
31. 22 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
32. 750 Quintana Roo 2
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quintero x Cardino \ B: Liebig, Daniela \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
33. 492 Leonie W.
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
34. 33 Avalon 308
G \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Alvarez x Concorde \ B: Holzeder,Johannes \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
35. 78 Caivano 3
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
36. 172 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
37. 610 Quinta 106
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg,
 
GER
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
38. 114 Capuccino 39
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Clerus x Mytens xx \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill,
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
39. 125 Carilot
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
40. 639 Sam S
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ B: Schäfer,Manuela \ O: Hassenbürger,Christoph
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
41. 94 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
42. 186 Cerano 19
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Acord II \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
43. 487 Legioner 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Calido I \ B: Wiedner,Carola \ O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH
 
GER
Holger Hetzel
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
44. 593 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
45. 34 Ayers Rock 19
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Barbados \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi,Claus Freiherr von \ O: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
46. 198 Chacon 2
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aventyno \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Schmid,Walter-Georg
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
47. 586 Quantas 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Romeike,Susanne,Voigt,Jutta
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
47. 272 Compagnon 9
G \ Old \ \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
48. 380 DSP Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
49. 214 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
50. 811 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme, Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
51. 754 Stakki's Jumper
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe, Josef
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
52. 484 L.B. Convall
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Rolfs,Ernst Carsten \ O: Liebherr,Hans
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
53. 867 Banana Pancake 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Matterhorn \ B: Rite-Equine B.V \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
54. 448 Horse Gym's Balance
M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
56. 70 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Wulschner,Astrid,Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.


prize money30.000,00 EUR
judgesPeter Schmerling
Reinhard Wendt
W: Eckhard Hilker