Prize of Amateur- Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. (ASC)
no. 14 Nat. jumping competition M**
Amateur Tour
begin: 02.06.2016 16:00
competitors: 40
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 712 | Wiseguy 3 G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ Odermus R x Wellington \ B: Verharen,A. \ O: Faller,Stephan |
GER |
Stephan Faller RC Güglingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1 | A beautiful mind 7 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Kojak x Cavalier (Mister) \ B: ZG Boers u.Winters, \ O: Raucamp,Renate |
GER |
Maren Raucamp RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 25 | Arco 166 G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Apollo x Chianti (Churchill) \ B: Nielsen,Rene Andreas \ O: Dude,Yvonne |
GER |
Yvonne Dude Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 26 | Ari 59 G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 40 | Balou Fina M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor \ B: Rehm,Alfred \ O: Höltgen,Petra |
GER |
Petra Höltgen RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 66 | Bravo Ragazzo G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Riel,Markus |
GER |
Markus Riel Reitacademie Oberderdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 98 | Campino 480 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Levantos I \ B: Pohlmann,Conny \ O: van Ginkel,Katja |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 192 | Chacco 27 G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hilbert,Jens |
GER |
Jens Hilbert RV Erlenstall e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 251 | Clipperton G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calato x Lennon \ B: Rohlf,Wulf \ O: Hurrle,Kerstin |
GER |
Ferdinand Hurrle RC Baden-Baden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 263 | Colada 5 M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Saint Cloud \ B: Fichte,Julia \ O: Striewe,Michelle |
GER |
Marc Striewe RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 343 | Cupido 66 G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ B: Reöfzaad,Maike \ O: Thölke,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Sven Thölke RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 347 | Curtis 54 G \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Capitalist x Linaro \ B: Raffenberg,Werner \ O: Müller,Philipp |
GER |
Philipp Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 460 | Klein Petty M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pavarotti v.d.Helle \ B: Niehues Dr.,Hermann \ O: Niehues,Jutta u.Katja |
GER |
Katja Niehues RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 476 | Larrikin 6 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lordano x Claudio \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Haschert,Nick |
GER |
Markus Schlamann RV Osterwick e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 488 | Lemon Park 2 G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Weltmeister \ B: ZG Seehaus/Wallstabe GbR, \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
GER |
Thomas Sagel RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 562 | Pikeur Captain Cool S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Con Air x Calido I \ B: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter \ O: Brinkmann,Thorsten |
GER |
Thorsten Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 7 | Agrippa 4 G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Arpeggio x Francisco I \ B: Schulte-Märter,Heinrich \ O: Ossenberg-Engels,Joana |
GER |
Ralf Ossenberg-Engels RV Altena e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 265 | Coldplay 25 G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Pfaffenau, |
BEL |
Jerome Hennau RC Güglingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 389 | Elektra 145 M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Athletico \ B: Kersten,Friedel \ O: Schrotz,Katja |
GER |
Katja Schrotz RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 397 | Escular 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Wienerwald \ B: Piechulek,Horst-Dieter \ O: Fromm,Axel |
GER |
Axel Fromm RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 447 | Hof Schretstakens The Rock G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Lansing \ B: Schröder,Christian \ O: Schröder,Christian |
GER |
Lutz Ricken Prof.Dr. RV Bad Wildungen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 570 | Pinoccio 118 G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Pilot \ B: Pieke,Heinrich \ O: Kruck,Jan-Morten,Kruck,Christel Ellen |
GER |
Jan-Morten Kruck RV Osterwick e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 665 | Sky Rocket 3 G \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Sandro Hit x Althoff \ B: Schlüsselburg,Horst \ O: Eichenlaub,Walter |
GER |
Walter Eichenlaub RRV Herxheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 852 | Herbal Gem de Jucaso G \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Gem of India x Darco \ B: Quertenmont, Marc \ O: Hennau, Gerard |
GER |
Stephan Faller RC Güglingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 220 | Chiano 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Blaue u.Giebel, |
GER |
Maren Raucamp RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 348 | Curtis Croix G \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Calido I x Pakt \ B: Dude,Dietmar \ O: Dude,Yvonne |
GER |
Yvonne Dude Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 664 | Sjinto S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sjapoo x Mr. Blue \ B: Doeschate,H.G.A.M. ten \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 123 | Carera 12 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR, \ O: Miß,Stefan |
GER |
Petra Höltgen RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 131 | Carlito 34 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Carthago \ B: Diez,Leonhard \ O: Riel,Markus |
GER |
Markus Riel Reitacademie Oberderdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 473 | Lagos 78 G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Voltaire \ B: Devermann,Jürgen \ O: Behnen,Elmar |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 439 | Galdino 5 S \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Darco x Kannan \ B: Slachmuylders,Jos \ O: Hilbert,Jens |
GER |
Jens Hilbert RV Erlenstall e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 328 | Cosmic Girl 8 M \ Oe.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ Absalon x Caletto I \ B: Frischeis,Johann \ O: Semelink,Bernd |
GER |
Ferdinand Hurrle RC Baden-Baden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 452 | Idefix 219 G \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Quattro B \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Striewe,Marc |
GER |
Marc Striewe RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 607 | Quinci 3 G \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Grand Amour \ B: Wigger,Hartwig \ O: Thölke,Sven |
GER |
Sven Thölke RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 627 | Rhapsodie St Jean M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ B: \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Philipp Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 681 | Stanton 3 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Almox Prints J \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Niehues,Jutta |
GER |
Katja Niehues RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 669 | Society-Lady M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Limelight \ B: Betz,Jochen \ O: Betz,Joachim |
GER |
Markus Schlamann RV Osterwick e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 497 | Levisto's Erbe S \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Levisto x Grundsteins Erbe \ B: Hammink,Gert \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
GER |
Thomas Sagel RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 567 | Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Conterno Grande x Cordalme Z \ B: Meulewaeter,Johan \ O: Stall Brinkmann, |
GER |
Thorsten Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 693 | TH Cordiano G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Coriano x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Hain,Thomas \ O: Ackermann,Marvin |
GER |
Marvin Ackermann RFV Jan von Werth Jülich |
prize money | 600,00 EUR |
judges | Eckhard Hilker Reinhard Wendt |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |