Prize of Amateur-Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V.

no. 16 Nat. jumping competition with jump off(1.40 m)

begin: 04.06.2016 08:30
competitors: 37

# no horse rider
1. 664 Sjinto
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sjapoo x Mr. Blue \ B: Doeschate,H.G.A.M. ten \ O: Hecht,Holger
 
GER
Holger Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
2. 669 Society-Lady
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Limelight \ B: Betz,Jochen \ O: Betz,Joachim
 
GER
Markus Schlamann
RV Osterwick e.V.
3. 681 Stanton 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Almox Prints J \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Niehues,Jutta
 
GER
Katja Niehues
RFV Greven e.V.
3. 347 Curtis 54
G \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2007 \ Capitalist x Linaro \ B: Raffenberg,Werner \ O: Müller,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
4. 562 Pikeur Captain Cool
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Con Air x Calido I \ B: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter \ O: Brinkmann,Thorsten
 
GER
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
4. 1 A beautiful mind 7
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Kojak x Cavalier (Mister) \ B: ZG Boers u.Winters, \ O: Raucamp,Renate
 
GER
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
5. 389 Elektra 145
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Athletico \ B: Kersten,Friedel \ O: Schrotz,Katja
 
GER
Katja Schrotz
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
5. 14 Alposchino
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Volze,Andreas \ O: Unterlandstättner,Moritz
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
6. 26 Ari 59
G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Hecht,Holger
 
GER
Holger Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
6. 25 Arco 166
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Apollo x Chianti (Churchill) \ B: Nielsen,Rene Andreas \ O: Dude,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Dude
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
7. 40 Balou Fina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polydor \ B: Rehm,Alfred \ O: Höltgen,Petra
 
GER
Petra Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
7. 476 Larrikin 6
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lordano x Claudio \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Haschert,Nick
 
GER
Markus Schlamann
RV Osterwick e.V.
8. 66 Bravo Ragazzo
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Riel,Markus
 
GER
Markus Riel
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
8. 300 Conwell L
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Unterlandstättner,Sara
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
9. 123 Carera 12
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Quidam de Revel \ B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR, \ O: Miß,Stefan
 
GER
Petra Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
9. 192 Chacco 27
G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hilbert,Jens
 
GER
Jens Hilbert
RV Erlenstall e.V.
10. 251 Clipperton
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calato x Lennon \ B: Rohlf,Wulf \ O: Hurrle,Kerstin
 
GER
Ferdinand Hurrle
RC Baden-Baden
10. 473 Lagos 78
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Voltaire \ B: Devermann,Jürgen \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 343 Cupido 66
G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ B: Reöfzaad,Maike \ O: Thölke,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
11. 452 Idefix 219
G \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Quattro B \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Striewe,Marc
 
GER
Marc Striewe
RFV Nienburg e. V.
12. 607 Quinci 3
G \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Grand Amour \ B: Wigger,Hartwig \ O: Thölke,Sven
 
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
13. 627 Rhapsodie St Jean
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ B: \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
GER
Philipp Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
14. 665 Sky Rocket 3
G \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Sandro Hit x Althoff \ B: Schlüsselburg,Horst \ O: Eichenlaub,Walter
 
GER
Walter Eichenlaub
RRV Herxheim e.V.
15. 693 TH Cordiano
G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Coriano x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Hain,Thomas \ O: Ackermann,Marvin
 
GER
Marvin Ackermann
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
16. 265 Coldplay 25
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
BEL
Jerome Hennau
RC Güglingen
17. 309 Corbinian 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Con Air x Lansing \ B: Wortmann,Eckhardt \ O: Wortmann-Gerlach,Anke
 
GER
Anke Wortmann-Gerlach
RFV Cherusker e.V.
19. 397 Escular 3
G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Wienerwald \ B: Piechulek,Horst-Dieter \ O: Fromm,Axel
 
GER
Axel Fromm
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
20. 447 Hof Schretstakens The Rock
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Lansing \ B: Schröder,Christian \ O: Schröder,Christian
 
GER
Lutz Ricken Prof.Dr.
RV Bad Wildungen
21. 488 Lemon Park 2
G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Levisto x Weltmeister \ B: ZG Seehaus/Wallstabe GbR, \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Thomas Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
22. 570 Pinoccio 118
G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Pilot \ B: Pieke,Heinrich \ O: Kruck,Jan-Morten,Kruck,Christel Ellen
 
GER
Jan-Morten Kruck
RV Osterwick e.V.
25. 460 Klein Petty
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pavarotti v.d.Helle \ B: Niehues Dr.,Hermann \ O: Niehues,Jutta u.Katja
 
GER
Katja Niehues
RFV Greven e.V.
26. 220 Chiano 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Blaue u.Giebel,
 
GER
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
28. 348 Curtis Croix
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Calido I x Pakt \ B: Dude,Dietmar \ O: Dude,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Dude
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
30. 131 Carlito 34
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Carthago \ B: Diez,Leonhard \ O: Riel,Markus
 
GER
Markus Riel
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
32. 439 Galdino 5
S \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Darco x Kannan \ B: Slachmuylders,Jos \ O: Hilbert,Jens
 
GER
Jens Hilbert
RV Erlenstall e.V.
33. 328 Cosmic Girl 8
M \ Oe.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ Absalon x Caletto I \ B: Frischeis,Johann \ O: Semelink,Bernd
 
GER
Ferdinand Hurrle
RC Baden-Baden
37. 567 Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Conterno Grande x Cordalme Z \ B: Meulewaeter,Johan \ O: Stall Brinkmann,
 
GER
Thorsten Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesEckhard Hilker
Reinhard Wendt