Presented by Trio Leuchten GmbH

no. 17 Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)

begin 02.06.2016 18:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 543 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
500,00 EUR 0.0062.74
2. 589 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina \ O: Wegfahrt,Martina
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
400,00 EUR 0.0065.17
3. 4 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.0067.00
4. 641 Sandokan 290
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
200,00 EUR 0.0068.92
5. 814 Actiongirl
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Avec Coeur x Graf Grannus \ B: Rode, Wilhelm \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0069.18
6. 749 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer, Helmut \ O: Klatte, Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
125,00 EUR 0.0069.69
7. 816 Carefino
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Corofino I \ B: Peters, Timm \ O: CPD International Holdings Ltd.
 
GER
Theresa Dietz
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
100,00 EUR 0.0072.50
8. 371 Dolocia
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Furore \ B: Dellen,S. van \ O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
0.0073.69
9. 606 Quinara 27
M \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Potthoff,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Potthoff
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
0.0073.94
total = 1.775,00 EUR
not placed
10. 76 Caddie 7
G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x Lobster \ B: Theil,Martin \ O: Thomas,Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0074.62
11. 552 Par de Priamos
G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bauer,Hans Helmut
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0.7578.19
12. 196 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
1.7582.32
13. 747 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer, Rudolf \ O: Meyer, Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0062.54
14. 55 Benedikt 29
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Diadem \ B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
4.0070.61
15. 124 Cargoldo
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
4.0075.44
16. 512 Lord of Pezi
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Alexis Z \ B: Trainer,Hans \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
4.2576.15
17. 75 Cadburry
G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Erfurt,Felicitas
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
4.2576.62
18. 655 Silverstone G
G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5.0079.73
19. 236 Circe du Roset CH
M \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Sirocco \ B: Rizzoli-Stalder,Catherine \ O: Huwiler,Josef
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
5.5081.33
20. 717 Zara 104
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
8.0069.83
21. 292 Contador 20
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ O: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
8.0073.26
22. 169 Catch me if you can 14
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Corrado I x Acord II \ B: Struve,Rolf \ O: Haschert,Friedhelm u.Ilona
 
GER
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
12.0070.54
23. 882 Camilla PJ
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Tebbel,Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
17.0095.10
el. 319 Cornet's Adel 2
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Sao Paulo \ B: Kampherbeek,Egbert \ O: Helbling,Jean-Michel
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
ret. 660 Sir Max 3
G \ Old \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cordalme Z \ B: Toenjes,August \ O: Thomas,Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V


prize money1.775,00 EUR
judgesEckhard Hilker
Peter Schmerling