Presented by Trio Leuchten GmbH
no. 17 Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)
begin: 02.06.2016 18:00
competitors: 25
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 543 | Olivia la Sweet M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl, |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 749 | Qinghai G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer, Helmut \ O: Klatte, Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 589 | Quax 42 G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina \ O: Wegfahrt,Martina |
GER |
Marcel Wegfahrt RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 641 | Sandokan 290 S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 660 | Sir Max 3 G \ Old \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cordalme Z \ B: Toenjes,August \ O: Thomas,Ludger |
GER |
Christina Thomas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 717 | Zara 104 M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 75 | Cadburry G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Erfurt,Felicitas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 882 | Camilla PJ M \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Tebbel,Justine |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 236 | Circe du Roset CH M \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Sirocco \ B: Rizzoli-Stalder,Catherine \ O: Huwiler,Josef |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 512 | Lord of Pezi G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Alexis Z \ B: Trainer,Hans \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 606 | Quinara 27 M \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Potthoff,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Potthoff ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 814 | Actiongirl M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Avec Coeur x Graf Grannus \ B: Rode, Wilhelm \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 55 | Benedikt 29 G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Diadem \ B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
GER |
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues RFV Warendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 816 | Carefino G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Corofino I \ B: Peters, Timm \ O: CPD International Holdings Ltd. |
GER |
Theresa Dietz Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 169 | Catch me if you can 14 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Corrado I x Acord II \ B: Struve,Rolf \ O: Haschert,Friedhelm u.Ilona |
GER |
Nick Haschert RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 371 | Dolocia M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Furore \ B: Dellen,S. van \ O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 552 | Par de Priamos G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 747 | Asagan M S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer, Rudolf \ O: Meyer, Rudolf jun. |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 124 | Cargoldo S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Marcel Wegfahrt RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 655 | Silverstone G G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 76 | Caddie 7 G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x Lobster \ B: Theil,Martin \ O: Thomas,Ludger |
GER |
Christina Thomas RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 4 | Abc Trixi M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 292 | Contador 20 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ O: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 196 | Chaccos' Son S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 319 | Cornet's Adel 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Sao Paulo \ B: Kampherbeek,Egbert \ O: Helbling,Jean-Michel |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Eckhard Hilker Peter Schmerling |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |