Prize of Firma Desch Antriebstechnik GmbH und Co KG presented by Family Müter

no. 18 Nat. jumping competition (1.40 m)

begin 04.06.2016 07:15

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 236 Circe du Roset CH
M \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2006 \ Tinka's Boy x Sirocco \ B: Rizzoli-Stalder,Catherine \ O: Huwiler,Josef
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
750,00 EUR 0.0056.56
2. 882 Camilla PJ
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Tebbel,Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.0057.81
3. 641 Sandokan 290
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Landor S \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
450,00 EUR 0.0061.63
4. 169 Catch me if you can 14
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Corrado I x Acord II \ B: Struve,Rolf \ O: Haschert,Friedhelm u.Ilona
 
GER
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.0065.68
5. 371 Dolocia
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Furore \ B: Dellen,S. van \ O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
250,00 EUR 0.0065.82
6. 75 Cadburry
G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Erfurt,Felicitas
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
0.0066.91
7. 238 Clarissa 134
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carvallo BB \ B: Köster,Peter \ O: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0058.60
total = 2.350,00 EUR
not placed
8. 543 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0058.76
9. 747 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer, Rudolf \ O: Meyer, Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0059.28
10. 717 Zara 104
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
4.0059.71
11. 814 Actiongirl
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Avec Coeur x Graf Grannus \ B: Rode, Wilhelm \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
4.0061.57
12. 606 Quinara 27
M \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Potthoff,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Potthoff
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
4.0064.99
13. 816 Carefino
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Corofino I \ B: Peters, Timm \ O: CPD International Holdings Ltd.
 
GER
Theresa Dietz
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
4.5068.64
14. 660 Sir Max 3
G \ Old \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cordalme Z \ B: Toenjes,August \ O: Thomas,Ludger
 
GER
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.5068.94
15. 552 Par de Priamos
G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bauer,Hans Helmut
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
15.0094.47
16. 234 Cidan
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Ritual \ B: Lübsen,Eckhard \ O: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger,Brinkmann,Simone
 
GER
Marius Brinkmann
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
16.5068.22
el. 124 Cargoldo
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
el. 34 Ayers Rock 19
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Barbados \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi,Claus Freiherr von \ O: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
ret. 292 Contador 20
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ O: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
ret. 589 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina \ O: Wegfahrt,Martina
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.


prize money2.350,00 EUR
judgesPeter Schmerling
Reinhard Wendt