Optimum Welcome Prize

no. 20 Int. competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Opening class small and large Tour

begin 02.06.2016 09:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. section
1. 751 Cayenne 162
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gonfaron \ B: Weigel, Kira \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 0.0053.59
2. 80 Calanda 45
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
800,00 EUR 0.0058.42
3. 424 Flying Boy 20
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Fly High I x Sao Paulo \ B: Heidemann,Horst \ O: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.0059.27
4. 283 Con Touch S
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Con Cento x Capitol I \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
 
GER
Hendrik Dowe
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
400,00 EUR 0.0059.68
5. 290 Conloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
280,00 EUR 0.0060.84
6. 834 Canobet
M \ SWB \ GREY \ 2006 \ Cardento x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Torngren,Berit \ O: K-A Nordenbeldt/G-D Johansson
 
RSA
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
220,00 EUR 0.0061.35
7. 716 Zandigo TS
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Achill-Libero H \ B: Schure,M.A. Ter \ O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg,
 
GER
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
160,00 EUR 0.0062.48
8. 191 Chacco 25
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Ladalco \ B: Tigges Dr.,Martin \ O: Huss,Marianne
 
GER
Klaus Otte-Wiese
RV Hellefeld e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0062.57
9. 863 Beltone Partner
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 1999 \ LANCELOT x TRITON \ B: \ O: Talaat,Mohammed
 
EGY
Mohammed Talaat
Egypt
120,00 EUR 0.0063.64
10. 297 Contero 11
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0064.37
11. 355 Dalli Dalli 6
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Canturano I x C-Indoctro \ B: Verstegen,A.J. \ O: Mühlebach,Marlis
 
GER
Holger Hetzel
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0064.58
12. 685 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
100,00 EUR 0.0064.92
13. 848 Lalik 2
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2002 \ LIMES x LANDKAISER \ B: Harren, Alfons \ O: Tung, Su Wang
 
HKG
Raena Leung
20,00 EUR 0.0065.86
total = 4.020,00 EUR
2. section
1. 666 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
1.000,00 EUR 0.0055.50
2. 843 Rauhfaser
G \ SBS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Calvados II \ B: \ O: Erfurt,Felicitas
 
GBR
Elliott Gordon
RV Erlenstall e.V.
800,00 EUR 0.0059.25
3. 684 Strolchi 26
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Lütgenau,Margret
 
GER
Marie Lütgenau
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.0059.67
4. 763 Chic Cheraa
M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x \ B: Parmler, Niclas \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
400,00 EUR 0.0060.74
5. 704 Verdinale
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Drosselklang II \ B: Bollhorst,Wilhelm \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
280,00 EUR 0.0061.13
6. 96 Camitello M
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Camiros \ B: Mönnich,Wilhelm \ O: Milk,Heinrich
 
GER
Michael Beckmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
220,00 EUR 0.0062.45
7. 3 AB 19 Beter
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Kojak x Burggraaf \ B: Keppel,A.J. \ O: Tuzlali,Akela
 
GER
Frederic Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
160,00 EUR 0.0062.55
8. 869 C.D. 2
M \ -n.gefunde \ B \ 2006 \ Check In x Colin \ B: Barklage, Fritz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0063.41
9. 865 Cascadeur 100
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cartani x Calido I \ B: Mies,Sarah \ O: Hilbert,Jens
 
GBR
Elliott Gordon
RV Erlenstall e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0063.95
10. 821 Lacasino
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Cassini I \ B: Brüggehagen, Alfons \ O: Camaran Stable BV
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0064.54
11. 431 Fräulein Meier
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Forsyth x Lavaletto \ B: Gutsverwaltung Berl, \ O: BHV Service GmbH,
 
GER
Lawrence Greene
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.0064.58
12. 109 Capo 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
100,00 EUR 0.0065.36
13. 337 Criscorr H
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cristo x Corrado I \ B: Hildebrand,Reinhild \ O: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
20,00 EUR 0.0066.03
total = 4.020,00 EUR
not placed
14. 858 DiCaprio 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Caretino \ B: Dammholz, Christian \ O: Haras Joter
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0.0066.51
14. 149 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0.0066.51
16. 503 Light-Fly-Lady
M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Woltermann,Kathrin,Knobloch,Udo
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
0.0066.81
17. 141 Caro As 17
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Duntroon \ B: Harms,Guenther \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0067.44
18. 93 Calvaro Quick
G \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Wenz,Holger
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
0.0067.51
19. 194 Chacco La Loi
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Hors la Loi II \ B: Heyst,Ann van \ O: Lütgenau,Margret
 
GER
Marie Lütgenau
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
0.0067.83
20. 82 Calico Joe 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Gralshüter \ B: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen \ O: Müter,Gerhard
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0.0067.96
21. 689 Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Gestüt Tannenhof,
 
GER
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp
0.0068.14
22. 494 Lescott
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
0.0068.37
23. 832 Corana's M&M
S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Impuls \ B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN \ O: Hayashi,Tadayoshi
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.0068.54
24. 760 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn, Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0068.62
25. 187 C'est beau
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus \ B: Klaas,Hermann \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
0.0068.98
26. 820 Colestus
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Stakkato \ B: Rellensmann, Hartwig \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.0069.37
27. 513 Lord Poldy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
0.0069.55
28. 537 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0.0069.76
29. 41 Balougraf ESC
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landgraf I \ B: Jansen,Franz-Josef \ O: BG Jansen/Theissen,
 
GER
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0.0070.26
30. 774 Tempo Royal
S \ SF \ Db \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Klein, Marc
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
RV Albersloh e.V.
0.0070.58
31. 577 Professional Aircare
G \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2001 \ Perpignon x Don Juan \ B: Erxleben,Horst \ O: Glienewinkel,Christian
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
0.0070.62
32. 703 Velvet Brown 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Concerto II \ B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm \ O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
0.0070.78
33. 835 Chacanno
G \ OS \ BAY \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
SWE
Henrik von Eckermann
Sweden
1.0071.12
34. 845 HHS Figero
G \ ISH \ BAY \ 2006 \ GUIDAM x CAVALIER ROYALE \ B: Hughes,Marion \ O: O'Dwyer,Joanne
 
GBR
Emma O'Dwyer
1.0071.94
35. 825 Coco Berlini
M \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Caspar x Quidam de Revel \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Pfeifer,Alexandra
 
BEL
Lucas Deryckere
Siegener RV e.V.
1.0072.08
36. 349 C-Vier 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cardento x Concorde \ B: Wolters,W. \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
1.0072.93
37. 317 Cornada
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Bostock,David,Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1.0072.99
38. 823 Quick Jumper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Escudo I \ B: ZG Bosse, Ulrike u.Reinhold \ O: Winter, Hans-Joachim
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
1.0073.07
39. 861 Alantinus
S \ AUS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Alimo x \ B: \ O: Merrick Ubank
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
1.0073.83
40. 69 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
2.0075.35
41. 610 Quinta 106
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg,
 
GER
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
2.0075.42
42. 819 Catokia 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ B: Gehlich, Eberhard \ O: Bartram, Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
2.0077.05
43. 738 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2.0077.80
44. 753 Contino 57
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colmander x \ B: Carstensen-Möller, Bernd \ O: Carstensen-Moeller, Ute
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
2.0077.82
45. 327 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
3.0082.78
46. 592 Queen Magic
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Quinta Real x Lissabon \ B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja \ O: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja
 
GER
Hendrik Dowe
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
4.0058.77
47. 527 Maicon
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Montender x Pythagoras Z \ B: ZG Krause-Kootz u.Unterfeld, \ O: Krause-Kootz,Valeska
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
4.0063.10
48. 847 Azuro 108
G \ Westf \ DF \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Salinator \ B: Louven,Silke \ O: Louven,Silke
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.0063.40
49. 554 Peking Queen
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Peking x Arpeggio \ B: Hempen,Hubert \ O: Clemens,Bettina
 
GER
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
4.0066.76
50. 692 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz,Erwin \ O: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
4.0068.03
51. 822 Pikeur Quick Fire
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x \ B: Augustinus, Morten \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
4.0068.04
52. 844 Echo De Laubry
G \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2009 \ VIRUS DE LAUBRY x FEO \ B: De Laubry,Haras \ O: Zetterman AB,Royne
 
GBR
Emma O'Dwyer
4.0068.53
53. 594 Queen Rubin 5
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ B: Schroembges,Edward \ O: Perwas,Romina
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.0068.72
54. 841 Contendra 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
4.0069.92
55. 159 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0070.49
56. 446 Heras van't Verahof
G \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas vd Wateringhoeve x South Gale xx \ B: Damme de Smedt,Peter van \ O: Ger Poels Horses,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
5.0071.19
56. 833 Cristallo 2
G \ Westf \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky x Cassini I \ B: Schürner, Axel \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5.0071.19
58. 163 Cassia de Lys 2
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin \ O: Huber,Theo
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
5.0071.62
59. 320 Cornetta 24
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Captain Paul I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
5.0071.79
60. 239 Clarkson 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Canto x Ramiro \ B: Kraas,Ekkehard \ O: Rohe,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Repetal e. V.
5.0072.19
61. 178 Cecile 23
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Sandro \ B: Meyer-Kulenkampff Dr.,Hilmer \ O: Meyer-Kulenkampff Dr.,Hilmer
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
5.0072.75
62. 850 Chades of Blue
M \ OS \ DARKB \ 2008 \ Chacco Blue x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bock, Holger
 
SWE
Linn Zakariasson
5.0072.78
63. 201 Chameur 137
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x Grossadmiral \ B: Meyerhoff,Klaus \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Martina Wrede
RV Balve e.V.
5.0073.32
64. 308 Coravelle
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Cascavelle \ B: Sinn,Konrad \ O: Erfurt,Felicitas
 
GER
Felicitas Erfurt
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
5.0073.82
65. 839 Quick Step 53
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning,Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
5.0074.33
66. 449 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
6.0075.99
67. 827 Casper 150
G \ OS \ BAY \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Johannpeter,Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Brasilien
6.0076.62
68. 719 Zerafina 5
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Sheraton x Numero Uno \ B: Berendsen,Jac \ O: Huep,Lisa
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
6.0078.53
69. 509 Liostro 52
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lansing x Cassini I \ B: Mayerföls,Franz \ O: Brosswitz Dr.,Dirk u.Nadine,Brosswitz,Michel u.Nele
 
GER
Klaus Otte-Wiese
RV Hellefeld e.V.
8.0059.58
70. 471 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0060.36
71. 826 La Lopez 4
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus \ B: Lingens Dr.,Philipp \ O: Hees,Sarah
 
BEL
Lucas Deryckere
Siegener RV e.V.
8.0060.37
72. 864 Tabea 20
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ Contendro x Fernando \ B: Eim, Günter \ O: Talaat,Mohammed
 
EGY
Mohammed Talaat
Egypt
8.0060.86
73. 596 Queentina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.0064.30
74. 127 Carisma 109
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ O: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
8.0065.07
75. 170 Catch Me T
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Kludt,Pauline
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
8.0065.10
76. 366 Desteny 99
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tolan R x Orame \ B: Goor,J. van \ O: Kusche,Sonja
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
8.0066.90
77. 556 Pepe Heguy
G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Kannan x Royal Feu \ B: Renauldon,Pascal \ O: Nieberg,Lars,Geller-Herr,Katarina
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8.0068.18
78. 830 Jeudi D'ysenbeeck
S \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Quidam de Revel \ B: Coninck,Herlinde de \ O: SL Design A/S,
 
DEN
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner RV e.V.
9.0071.05
79. 851 Zara 88
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ Coriano x Castellini \ B: \ O: Lass,Hubertus u. Franzsika
 
ESP
Salvador Garcia Diana
9.0071.19
80. 829 Vanilla di Villagana
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: Villagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Haras Joter LTDA
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Brasilien
9.0072.46
81. 840 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Becker,Julia
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
9.0073.06
82. 232 Ciabeau
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Diabeau x Casco \ B: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van \ O: Ger Poels Horses,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
9.0089.88
83. 650 Silent Joter
G \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Coriano \ B: Meerboth,Steffen \ O: Weber,Johanna
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
10.0075.73
84. 849 Orphee Du Granit
G \ SF \ BAY \ 2009 \ IMPERATOR DE GAMET, SF x \ B: \ O: Su Wan, Tung
 
HKG
Raena Leung
10.0078.51
85. 24 Arcasia
M \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ O: Bischoff,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Bischoff
RFV e.V.Miesau
12.0064.58
86. 470 Lacox
S \ Holst \ \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: IB Berger GmbH,Nogara,Stefano
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
12.0070.29
87. 836 Clinta
M \ OS \ GREY \ 2007 \ Clinton x Lord Pezi \ B: Harms,Silke \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
SWE
Henrik von Eckermann
Sweden
14.00108.99
88. 351 D'accord 68
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini II \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
17.0071.39
el. 578 Puccini 99
G \ SWB \ F \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Turban Rose \ B: Hallden,Susanna \ O: meliar solution Swiss GmbH,
 
DEN
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner RV e.V.


prize money8.040,00 EUR
judgesPeter Schmerling
Reinhard Wendt