Graf Landsberg-Velen Gedächtnispreis 2016 - Championat of Balve

no. 24 Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.45 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Large Tour

begin 04.06.2016 17:30

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 449 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
7.500,00 EUR 0.000.0037.84
2. 835 Chacanno
G \ OS \ BAY \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
SWE
Henrik von Eckermann
Sweden
6.000,00 EUR 0.000.0038.37
3. 753 Contino 57
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colmander x \ B: Carstensen-Möller, Bernd \ O: Carstensen-Moeller, Ute
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.500,00 EUR 0.000.0040.00
4. 290 Conloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
3.000,00 EUR 0.000.0040.96
5. 692 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz,Erwin \ O: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
2.100,00 EUR 0.000.0041.07
6. 122 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
1.650,00 EUR 0.000.0041.97
7. 837 Quante 2
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Aljano x Alcatraz \ B: Petersen, Claus-Heinrich \ O: Andresen, Dr. Synje
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
ZRFV Borken e.V.
1.200,00 EUR 0.000.0042.41
8. 503 Light-Fly-Lady
M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Woltermann,Kathrin,Knobloch,Udo
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
900,00 EUR 0.000.0042.66
9. 704 Verdinale
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Drosselklang II \ B: Bollhorst,Wilhelm \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
900,00 EUR 0.004.0041.22
10. 283 Con Touch S
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Con Cento x Capitol I \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
 
GER
Hendrik Dowe
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.004.0042.12
11. 689 Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Gestüt Tannenhof,
 
GER
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp
750,00 EUR 0.004.0042.80
12. 320 Cornetta 24
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Captain Paul I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
750,00 EUR 1.00 79.31
13. 513 Lord Poldy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
150,00 EUR 1.00 80.54
14. 424 Flying Boy 20
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Fly High I x Sao Paulo \ B: Heidemann,Horst \ O: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
150,00 EUR 4.00 74.12
total = 30.300,00 EUR
not placed
15. 297 Contero 11
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 74.67
16. 703 Velvet Brown 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Concerto II \ B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm \ O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
4.00 75.16
17. 834 Canobet
M \ SWB \ GREY \ 2006 \ Cardento x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Torngren,Berit \ O: K-A Nordenbeldt/G-D Johansson
 
RSA
Oliver Lazarus
4.00 75.36
18. 845 HHS Figero
G \ ISH \ BAY \ 2006 \ GUIDAM x CAVALIER ROYALE \ B: Hughes,Marion \ O: O'Dwyer,Joanne
 
GBR
Emma O'Dwyer
4.00 76.26
19. 731 Bonaire 5
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Hayat, Samina
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.00 76.56
20. 823 Quick Jumper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Escudo I \ B: ZG Bosse, Ulrike u.Reinhold \ O: Winter, Hans-Joachim
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
4.00 76.97
21. 832 Corana's M&M
S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Impuls \ B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN \ O: Hayashi,Tadayoshi
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.00 77.07
22. 470 Lacox
S \ Holst \ \ 2008 \ Landos x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: IB Berger GmbH,Nogara,Stefano
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
4.00 77.48
23. 600 Quick Step 82
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quintero x Ciacomo \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.00 77.62
24. 825 Coco Berlini
M \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Caspar x Quidam de Revel \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Pfeifer,Alexandra
 
BEL
Lucas Deryckere
Siegener RV e.V.
4.00 77.73
25. 610 Quinta 106
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg,
 
GER
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
5.00 78.60
26. 69 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
5.00 80.58
27. 827 Casper 150
G \ OS \ BAY \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Johannpeter,Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Brasilien
5.00 81.03
28. 80 Calanda 45
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
5.00 81.24
29. 187 C'est beau
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Calido I x Grannus \ B: Klaas,Hermann \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
5.00 81.60
30. 699 Upsala 25
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Kostka,Birgit
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.00 73.44
31. 163 Cassia de Lys 2
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin \ O: Huber,Theo
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
8.00 75.58
32. 159 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
8.00 75.66
33. 109 Capo 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Polydor \ B: Nixdorf,Renate \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
8.00 75.76
34. 527 Maicon
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Montender x Pythagoras Z \ B: ZG Krause-Kootz u.Unterfeld, \ O: Krause-Kootz,Valeska
 
GER
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
8.00 75.85
35. 149 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8.00 75.93
36. 760 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn, Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.00 76.64
37. 327 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
8.00 77.65
38. 848 Lalik 2
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2002 \ LIMES x LANDKAISER \ B: Harren, Alfons \ O: Tung, Su Wang
 
HKG
Raena Leung
8.00 77.71
39. 200 Chaletta
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: O'Young,Anneliese
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Repetal e. V.
9.00 78.94
40. 446 Heras van't Verahof
G \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas vd Wateringhoeve x South Gale xx \ B: Damme de Smedt,Peter van \ O: Ger Poels Horses,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
9.00 80.07
41. 191 Chacco 25
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Ladalco \ B: Tigges Dr.,Martin \ O: Huss,Marianne
 
GER
Klaus Otte-Wiese
RV Hellefeld e.V.
12.00 77.47
42. 337 Criscorr H
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cristo x Corrado I \ B: Hildebrand,Reinhild \ O: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
13.00 78.10
43. 431 Fräulein Meier
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Forsyth x Lavaletto \ B: Gutsverwaltung Berl, \ O: BHV Service GmbH,
 
GER
Lawrence Greene
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
16.00 75.47
44. 93 Calvaro Quick
G \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Wenz,Holger
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
19.00 89.77
45. 685 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
20.00 76.11
el. 820 Colestus
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Stakkato \ B: Rellensmann, Hartwig \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ret. 841 Contendra 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
ret. 141 Caro As 17
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Duntroon \ B: Harms,Guenther \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
ret. 819 Catokia 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Coriall \ B: Gehlich, Eberhard \ O: Bartram, Udo
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ret. 864 Tabea 20
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ Contendro x Fernando \ B: Eim, Günter \ O: Talaat,Mohammed
 
EGY
Mohammed Talaat
Egypt
ret. 650 Silent Joter
G \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Coriano \ B: Meerboth,Steffen \ O: Weber,Johanna
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
ret. 875 AB 19 Cepetto
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Cento x Ramiro \ B: Kraas, Ekkehard \ O:
 
GER
Frederic Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
ret. 843 Rauhfaser
G \ SBS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Calvados II \ B: \ O: Erfurt,Felicitas
 
GBR
Elliott Gordon
RV Erlenstall e.V.
ret. 739 El Bandiata B
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x \ B: Bruns, Broer \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
ret. 870 Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
G \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x Sea Harvest Xx \ B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau \ O: Bock,Brigitte
 
SWE
Linn Zakariasson
Eschweiler PferdeSV


prize money30.300,00 EUR
judgesLaura van der Graaf
Eckhard Hilker
Reinhard Wendt
W: Peter Schmerling